Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

2. Open Bohumín 2019 - "A"

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony30.06.2019 13:41:11, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 109

Lista startowa

NrNazwiskoFideIDFedRg
1GMKislinsky Alexey14108801CZE2435
2GMAndreev Eduard14103400UKR2435
3IMDobrovolsky Ladislav300250CZE2264
4FMSramek Vojtech358681CZE2233
5FMTymrakiewicz Rafal1108832POL2222
6Lojek Marek358649CZE2197
7Kubos Rostislav316938CZE2157
8Pilch Roman337870CZE2129
9FMCempel Jaroslav300730CZE2064
10Horvath Tomas358630CZE2048
11Koloczek Maciej1198785POL1981
12Kulesza Andrzej21836264POL1967
13Hanak Tomas358070CZE1962
14Borovicka Bohumil316393CZE1960
15Trombik Karel300810CZE1959
16Slabek Grzegorz1105531POL1953
17Sramek Tomas368369CZE1936
18Kania Dominik21845204POL1904
19Cvik Stepan375284CZE1885
20Pekarek Ales366960CZE1870
21Maroszczyk Wieslaw312096CZE1861
22Szmek Milan349259CZE1834
23Tylecek Drahomir322636CZE1814
24Sebesta Jan372013CZE1806
25Radecki Adam1197347POL1803
26Volny Patrik315877CZE1778
27Gardian Adam21831130POL1747
28Zurawicki Jakub21817430POL1747
29Oles Martin21804605POL1682
30Sputowski Jakub21000557POL1630
31Adamcik Bohdan343625CZE1623
32Grzelak Piotr1199676POL1616
33Kijonka Ondrej375624CZE1583
34Ursnik Patryk21834105POL1565
35Cieply Krzysztof21852766POL1534
36Mrazek Roman23707062CZE1486
37Karalchuk Alieksej21859892POL1442
38Machura Jaroslav366676CZE1431
39Bialik Nikodem1199501POL1425
40Safarcik Miroslav358398CZE1406
41Mrozek Zofia21855986POL1386
42Kubiniok Stanislaw1175289POL1375
43Bruckmann Jan Gregor23706899CZE1337
44Kotas Marian360783CZE1334
45Czerwinska Oliwia21831122POL1311
46Fojcik Kacper21000131POL1260
47Tomanec Samuel393827CZE1193
48Bierski Jiri366897CZE1193
49Wojs Alicja21882614POL1142
50Zurawicka Aleksandra21831327POL1100
51Mrozek Wojciech21859671POL1090
52Rocek Lukas391026CZE1061
53Rocek Matyas391034CZE1050
54Moczala Maja21013144POL1039
55Siudova Veronika23724110CZE1250
56Fons Rudolf23731915CZE1245
57Andilova Klara23726024CZE1100
58Luksova Elen Sofie23729309CZE1100
59Sekyra Vojtech23714905CZE1100
60Fons Rudolf23706929CZE1085
61Fonsova Alena23731923CZE1083
62Bulawa Adam23719249CZE1049
63Brejcha Lukas23725320CZE1040
64Kennedy IngridCZE0