Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Bikarsyrpa TR 18/19: Mót 5

Last update 28.04.2019 19:41:36, Creator/Last Upload: icelandic chess federation

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 RpKrtg+/-
11Jonsson Kristjan DagurISL14876,032,528,526,5015124011,6
22Sigfusson Ottar Orn BergmannISL14346,030,527,526,0014814012,8
37Sharifa RayanISL11695,033,030,022,2514564092,4
43Thorisson BenediktISL14115,030,028,017,75135440-11,6
54Olafsson ArniISL13825,027,524,518,50127440-34,4
66Skarphedinsson Ingvar WuISL12715,027,524,517,00127940-23,6
75Valsson ArnarISL12784,530,528,516,50131240-1,2
88Omarsson AdamISL11444,524,522,514,751245409,2
99Thorisson BjarturISL11264,030,026,514,75120240-11,6
1024Kjartansson Matthias BjorgvinISL04,025,524,510,251206
1116Jonsson Emil KariISL04,024,022,010,501096
1226Petursson Olafur FannarISL04,022,520,511,501074
1315Davidsson DanielISL04,021,020,07,501120
1431Snorri Sveinn Lund ArmannssonISL03,528,525,512,751098
1521Hreinsson Johann HelgiISL03,527,025,58,751186
1610Brynjarsson Einar DagurISL10973,527,024,510,25112240-22,8
1714Hallmundarson BirkirISL03,526,023,012,751081
1830Lis Sara SolveigISL03,524,021,511,501046
1919Sveinbjornsson Gudmundur OrriISL03,517,516,55,751000
2018Johannsson Gretar JohannISL03,029,026,58,501111
2122Omarsson JosefISL03,026,022,511,001004
2211Heidarsson Mikael BjarkiISL10383,024,022,08,50108540-20,8
2313Orrason Arnar FreyrISL03,023,522,57,00929
2425Klimaszewska NikolaISL03,018,517,54,00974
2512Kjartansson Arnar LogiISL10072,521,019,53,75875400,0
2628Kaleviqi Rigon JonISL02,520,018,07,75859
2727Atlason Petur OlafurISL02,518,517,55,75870
2820Atlason Helgi ThorISL02,025,022,56,00844
2917B. Berglindardottir Emilia EmblaISL02,023,522,04,50850
3029Kaleviqi RobertISL01,021,520,01,00691
3123Haile Lemuel GoitomISL01,020,018,03,50202
3232Haile Wihbet GoitomISL01,019,018,03,50202

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

Advertisement