Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

FIDE OPEN O pohár starosty obce Dalovice 2019

Posledná aktualizácia 01.05.2019 14:24:02, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1FMShagbazyan Taron14122073UKR2429
2IMBiolek Richard300756CZE2411Šachový klub HM Ostrava
3FMSoukup Jiří310840CZE2397Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
4FMPromyshlyanskiy Vitaliy14118130UKR2282SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg
5Tscharotschkin Michael4619510GER2179SF 47 Neckartenzlingen
6FMKozák Miloš303267CZE2174ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, z.s.
7Špreňar Petr397164CZE2158Šachový klub Jičín
8Lorenc Tomáš313203CZE2158ŠK Karlovy Vary
9Kandrik Antonín336971CZE2134DDM Praha 6
10Křivánek Vladimír326445CZE2121DDM Praha 6
11Krejčík Jiří313890CZE2084Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
12Rajnyš Vladimír308200CZE2049Individuální člen
13Reed James1046853NED2043
14Luca Ionel1205331ROU2034
15Turner Radek321214CZE2033TJ Šakal Kozolupy
16Huřťák Otto383309CZE2024TJ Bohemians Praha
17Kůsa Jakub395595CZE2011ŠK Sokol Klatovy
18Musil Vítězslav308803CZE1990Agentura 64 Grygov
19Chmelík Jiří305723CZE1987TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom.
20Ondreját Miroslav306800CZE1984TJ Tašovice
21Framberk Jan321320CZE1982CAISSA Roztoky
22Přibyl Jaroslav321850CZE1973ŠK Global Sokolov
23Hlaváč Rudolf304891CZE1964TJ Olympie Hroznětín
24Mestl Martin363367CZE1964ŠK Caissa Nová Role
25Stojković Andreja14510502CRO1957cizinec
26Steiner Juraj367516CZE1939TJ Jawa Brodce
27Špička Jan366781CZE1932ŠK Karlovy Vary
28Maglia Pavel310360CZE1930TJ Tašovice
29Kovář Petr321524CZE1921TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov
30Hlaváč František304646CZE1916ŠK Global Sokolov
31Lorencová Věra321397CZE1902ŠK Karlovy Vary
32Abel Thierry20646232FRA1893
33Majerik Vladimír323470CZE1879ŠK UNION Louny
34Hodan Jiří357731CZE1872SK Petřín Plzeň
35Klímek Petr322105CZE1870TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO
36Wulff Jörg12958875GER1835SV Spr.Siershahn
37Dufek Martin321362CZE1830VSK Universita Brno
38Hlavina Matouš386650CZE1825ŠK Sokol Klatovy
39Šťastný Jakub381381CZE1822TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
40Srba Stanislav364720CZE1795ŠK Karlovy Vary
41Stuška Přemysl349011CZE1770ŠK Spartak Chodov
42Macho Miloslav350974CZE1734ŠK Valdštejn Cheb
43Molnár Ladislav337552CZE1719Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
44Ornet Tomáš337765CZE1643TJ Olympie Hroznětín
45Žikavský Rudolf358754CZE1581TJ Ostrov
46Kočí Vladimír369985CZE1562Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
47Kotlár Adrian23724706CZE1511ŠK Spartak Chodov
48Jesenský Jaromír336866CZE1511ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, z.s.
49Moura De Andrade Daniel23703920CZE1456ŠK Karlovy Vary
50Kuttner Jaromír23702761CZE1433TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov
51Mikoláš Petr23713224CZE1424TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
52Kodet Jaromír23702737CZE1337ŠK Karlovy Vary
53Jindra Jakub23727802CZE1323TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
54Červenka Jakub23711264CZE1312ŠK Spartak Chodov
55Vojíř Václav23702818CZE1282ŠK Spartak Chodov
56Alisaari Vellu509701FIN1277PSY, Pori
57Pech Michal23721740CZE1249ŠK Spartak Chodov
58Filip MiroslavCZE1588ŠK Karlovy Vary
59Bartoš Jan23730684CZE1124Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
60Kratochvíl Tomáš23703784CZE1101ŠK Spartak Chodov
61Kodetová Adriana23703733CZE1029ŠK Karlovy Vary
Advertisement