Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Otvorený bleskový turnaj počas MSR v šachu amatérov Topoľčany, 14.07.2019

Posledná aktualizácia 14.07.2019 22:50:40, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Konečné poradie po 11 kolách

Por.č. TMenoTyppohlavieGrFEDEloKlubBody TB1  TB2  TB3 KElo+/-
11
GMManik MikulasSVK2494Sk Prakovce10,067,083,09204,4
22
CMKumala AleksanderPOL22209,562,076,592049,4
33
Bango LukasSVK2196Sk Komplet Modranka8,063,078,082013,0
417
Tropp OliverSVK2099Liptovska Sachova Skola8,061,576,082024,4
512
Molnar LaszloHUN21298,054,569,072013,0
625
Kapusta PetrCZE2059Sk Skalica8,051,561,5720-0,4
769
Nikolov Yavor1800BUL16167,567,082,0720131,4
814
FMJablonicky MartinSVK2118Sk Osuske7,562,577,56209,2
97
Palchuk AndriiUKR21727,560,076,072017,0
1028
Jablonicky FrantisekS65SVK2035Tss Trnava Msk Sered7,553,564,572028,2
1110
Shevchenko DanyloUKR21507,067,582,572020,2
1220
Dimitrov DejanBUL20847,061,075,57207,8
135
FMCagasik TomasCZE21827,059,574,5720-7,4
144
Valent IvanSVK2190Sk Slovan Bratislava7,056,569,0620-31,0
1541
Badik Maksym2000UKR18817,053,564,072062,8
1626
Reshetniak VitaliyUKR20397,053,564,06208,8
179
Matejov JaroslavSVK2150Sk Dms Zilina7,050,060,5620-33,4
1819
FMScripcaru George-DanielROU20866,559,572,5420-11,6
1918
Pilch RomanCZE20936,558,070,0620-26,4
2021
Chlpik MartinSVK2078Sk Levice6,557,570,05203,0
2111
Balogh PeterSVK2129Msk Gabcikovo6,555,069,0620-26,2
2242
Kubrican Anton2000SVK1866Topolciansky Sachovy Klub6,554,066,042039,4
236
WFMGazikova VeronikawSVK2178Zruseny Clen, Zruseny6,552,063,5620-56,2
2424
Balazs AttilaSVK2064Moldava Nad Bodvou + Dpmk6,552,063,0620-27,6
2531
Plasek ZdenekCZE20116,551,565,5520-7,2
2653
Huska Jan1800SVK1766Mk Slovensky Orol Prievidza6,551,561,062062,2
2743
Solcan Martin2000SVK1859Sk Levice6,551,065,062022,0
2823
Jonas ZsoltHUN20666,550,562,0520-31,0
2933
Nikanova Ekaterinaw2000BLR19736,550,061,5620-9,2
3035
Riabov Alexander2000SVK1934Topolciansky Sachovy Klub6,549,560,5520-20,6
3132
FMTroshchenko Pavel2000UKR19896,058,071,562021,4
3229
Novotny AdamSVK2027Neaktivny Clen, Nezaplatil Cle6,057,069,06203,6
3350
Stelmaszuk Maciej1800POL17996,053,563,552061,2
3447
Zavodny Jaroslav2000CZE1829Zbrojovka Vsetín6,053,065,052030,8
3545
Verbytskiy Patrik2000SVK1851Topolciansky Sachovy Klub6,046,557,56205,8
3661
Mirowska Oliwiaw1800POL16826,045,054,062038,6
3748
Babala Michal2000SVK1810Topolciansky Sachovy Klub6,041,552,0620-14,8
3839
Simkovic Eduard2000SVK1899Zahoracky Sachovy Klub6,038,548,0620-54,0
3972
Tellefsen Jan1800NOR1534Oslo Schakselskap6,035,043,062036,6
4057
WFMSevcikova Luciaw1800SVK1709Mkss-Sk Kysucke Nove Mesto5,557,069,052074,0
4113
Gabriel AdamCZE2127SK Boršice (CZE)5,554,568,0520-37,8
4230
Marton JozsefHUN20185,551,063,0320-40,6
4340
Trangos Miroslav2000SVK1896Neaktivny Clen, Nezaplatil Cle5,550,061,052019,2
448
Szitas GaborHUN21515,550,060,5520-63,2
4516
Tropp FrantisekSVK2101Liptovska Sachova Skola5,549,560,5420-64,8
4651
Volny Patrik1800CZE17785,546,557,552031,8
4727
Nikel RastislavSVK2036Sk Levice5,053,065,5520-76,8
4863
Priechodsky Radovan1800SVK1655Liptovska Sachova Skola5,053,064,042067,2
4938
Obodets Maksym2000UKR19035,052,063,5520-1,4
5034
Giertli Vladimir2000SVK1965So Podbrezova5,051,562,0520-28,6
5149
Bango Dominik2000SVK1805Sk Komplet Modranka5,051,062,04208,2
5236
Masarik Drahoslav2000SVK1925Sk Trencin5,050,058,5520-41,2
5322
FMFrink FerencS65HUN2068Ftc Filakovo5,049,060,0520-67,2
5462
Dusicka Adam1800SVK1670Mk Slovensky Orol Prievidza5,048,558,052019,2
5574
Gatial Miroslav1800CZE14475,047,057,552068,4
5671
Nosak Alexander1800SVK1534Tj Drazkovce5,046,556,552020,0
5755
Kotlar Maros1800SVK1725Sk Bijacovce5,043,054,0420-14,2
5846
Mesaros JanS652000SVK1843Sk Levice5,042,553,5420-42,8
5937
Marsina StefanS652000SVK1909Tsc - Msk Martin5,039,048,5520-76,4
6080
Aadnekvam Pal1800NOR1000SK Stjernen5,037,045,5500,0
6165
Mlady Pavel1800CZE16474,552,562,042035,4
6258
Diachek Alinaw1800UKR16884,550,562,042025,4
6344
Pirvulescu Adrian2000ROU18554,550,062,5420-6,4
6460
Varga Milan1800SVK1683Nitrianska Sachova Akademia4,545,054,542012,2
6554
Remen IgorS651800SVK1730Tj Drazkovce4,540,548,5420-37,8
6656
Tupy Bystrik1800SVK1714Sk Hlohovec4,536,545,0320-70,0
6767
Bourgoin Cecilew1800FRA16384,051,564,042041,0
6815
Trajber Csaba Dr.HUN2109Magyarország, Váci SC4,048,558,5420-46,2
6973
Kapec Kristian1800SVK1498Sk Bls Bardejov4,046,557,032040,4
7059
Majzlan BlazejS651800SVK1684Mk Slovensky Orol Prievidza4,046,056,54204,6
7152
WCMNadzamova Viktoriaw1800SVK1767Tj Slavia Kosice4,044,055,0320-37,6
7282
Jdaieh Adel1800SVK1000Topolciansky Sachovy Klub4,042,052,02
7377
Karnik Martin1800SVK1376Individualny Clen4,040,549,532012,2
7483
Kosa Milan1800SVK10004,040,549,03
7566
AIMGubin Michail1800CZE16424,040,548,5420-19,2
7664
Dubnicka FerdinandS651800SVK1651Sks Dubnica N/V4,039,047,0420-20,6
7779
Mojzis Peter1800SVK1220Mk Slovensky Orol Prievidza4,036,545,042042,0
7885
Diachek Andriy1800UKR04,036,044,04
7975
Vaksvik Lars1800NOR14393,543,051,0320-12,8
8068
Kramar Matus1800SVK1625Sk Komplet Modranka3,042,051,5340-76,0
8184
Teslar Patrik1800SVK1000Topolciansky Sachovy Klub3,040,048,52
8270
Sokol Eduard1800SVK1591Sk Prievidza3,039,048,5320-50,4
8376
Babala Martin1800SVK1405Topolciansky Sachovy Klub3,036,544,0220-15,2
8481
Hamracek Marek1800SVK1000Topolciansky Sachovy Klub2,037,045,01
8578
Dolnik Michal1800SVK1225Sk Doprastav Bratislava2,034,042,0140-29,2
8686
Siska Adam1800SVK01,039,047,50

poznámka:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories (variable)