Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Republičko ekipno takmičenje osnovnih škola Srbije, Pirot 19.05.2019. OŠ "Vuk Karadžić", 12:00h

Last update 19.05.2019 18:34:27, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of central serbia

Team-Composition with round-results

  28. LJUBICA RADOSAVLJEVIĆ NAĐA - Zaječar (RtgAvg:990, TB1: 9 / TB2: 15,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1JOVIĆ Rastko990SRB10012,04965
2STANOJLOVIĆ Mihajlo990SRB10012,04965
3ĐORĐEVIĆ Nikola990SRB000½0,54965
4NIKODIJEVIĆ Vladimir990SRB101½2,54965
5VUKADINOVIĆ Andrea990SRB10102,04965
6STAMENKOVIĆ Teodora990SRB10012,04965

Player info

JOVIĆ Rastko 990 SRB Rp:965
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
11JOVANOVIĆ Stefan980SRB2,0s 11
298KOMATINOVIĆ Milan960SRB3,0w 01
3303RISTIĆ Luka950SRB3,5s 01
4256DRAŽETA Aleksandar970SRB0,0w 11
5139MARČIĆ Aleksandar990SRB1,0s1
6192DAMJANOVIĆ Vuk920SRB4,0w1
730SZIROVICZA Alex990SRB2,5s1
STANOJLOVIĆ Mihajlo 990 SRB Rp:965
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
12VELIČKOVIĆ Aleksa980SRB1,0w 12
299MILOŠEVIĆ Viktor960SRB2,0s 02
3304MARKUŠ Pavle950SRB3,0w 02
4257MATOVIĆ MAteja970SRB1,0s 12
5140LUKIĆ Filip990SRB3,0w2
6193IVANOVIĆ Strahinja920SRB3,0s2
729BAUERFEIND Kristof990SRB2,5w2
ĐORĐEVIĆ Nikola 990 SRB Rp:643
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
13JOVANOVIĆ Oliver980SRB3,0s 03
2100SAVIĆ Pavle960SRB2,0w 03
3305GVOZDEN Nikola950SRB1,0s 03
4258BULJEVIĆ Nikola970SRB2,5w ½3
5141KALIČANIN Jovan990SRB2,5s3
6194IVANOVIĆ Aleksa920SRB1,0w3
728KINCSES Kristof990SRB1,0s3
NIKODIJEVIĆ Vladimir 990 SRB Rp:1060
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
14ANTIĆ Viktor980SRB1,0w 14
2101SAVIĆ Nikola960SRB2,5s 04
3309MLADENOVIĆ Tadej950SRB0,0w 14
4262GLIGORIĆ Ognjen970SRB0,5s ½4
5142FILIPOVIĆ Nemanja990SRB3,0w4
6195DIMITRIJEVIĆ Lav920SRB2,0s4
7328KONC Oliver990SRB2,5w4
VUKADINOVIĆ Andrea 990 SRB Rp:965
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
15IVANOVIĆ Iva980SRB1,0s 15
2102BLAGOJEVIĆ Milica960SRB3,0w 05
3307CARIĆ Marioja950SRB1,0s 15
4260KEŠELJ Maša970SRB2,0w 05
5143VESIĆ Dunja990SRB1,5s5
6196KOPITIĆ Teodora920SRB0,5w5
731HORVAT Evelin990SRB2,0s5
STAMENKOVIĆ Teodora 990 SRB Rp:965
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
16STOJANOVIĆ Leana980SRB1,0w 16
2103KRSTIĆ Lana960SRB4,0s 06
3308CARIĆ Zoja950SRB2,5w 06
4261KECMAN Sofija970SRB3,0s 16
5144MILINKOVIĆ Anja990SRB0,0w6
6197PUHALO Tara920SRB2,5s6
732KELEMEN Panna990SRB1,5w6

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2019/05/19
Bo.31  SVETI SAVA - Vladičin HanRtg-9  LJUBICA RADOSAVLJEVIĆ NAĐA - ZaječarRtg1 : 5
9.1
JOVANOVIĆ, Stefan
980-
JOVIĆ, Rastko
9900 - 1
9.2
VELIČKOVIĆ, Aleksa
980-
STANOJLOVIĆ, Mihajlo
9900 - 1
9.3
JOVANOVIĆ, Oliver
980-
ĐORĐEVIĆ, Nikola
9901 - 0
9.4
ANTIĆ, Viktor
980-
NIKODIJEVIĆ, Vladimir
9900 - 1
9.5
IVANOVIĆ, Iva
980-
VUKADINOVIĆ, Andrea
9900 - 1
9.6
STOJANOVIĆ, Leana
980-
STAMENKOVIĆ, Teodora
9900 - 1
Round 2 on 2019/05/19
Bo.9  LJUBICA RADOSAVLJEVIĆ NAĐA - ZaječarRtg-39  MIROSLAV ANTIĆ - NišRtg0 : 6
3.1
JOVIĆ, Rastko
990-
KOMATINOVIĆ, Milan
9600 - 1
3.2
STANOJLOVIĆ, Mihajlo
990-
MILOŠEVIĆ, Viktor
9600 - 1
3.3
ĐORĐEVIĆ, Nikola
990-
SAVIĆ, Pavle
9600 - 1
3.4
NIKODIJEVIĆ, Vladimir
990-
SAVIĆ, Nikola
9600 - 1
3.5
VUKADINOVIĆ, Andrea
990-
BLAGOJEVIĆ, Milica
9600 - 1
3.6
STAMENKOVIĆ, Teodora
990-
KRSTIĆ, Lana
9600 - 1
Round 3 on 2019/05/19
Bo.41  DRINKA PAVLOVIĆ - BeogradRtg-9  LJUBICA RADOSAVLJEVIĆ NAĐA - ZaječarRtg4 : 2
11.1
RISTIĆ, Luka
950-
JOVIĆ, Rastko
9901 - 0
11.2
MARKUŠ, Pavle
950-
STANOJLOVIĆ, Mihajlo
9901 - 0
11.3
GVOZDEN, Nikola
950-
ĐORĐEVIĆ, Nikola
9901 - 0
11.4
MLADENOVIĆ, Tadej
950-
NIKODIJEVIĆ, Vladimir
9900 - 1
11.5
CARIĆ, Marioja
950-
VUKADINOVIĆ, Andrea
9900 - 1
11.6
CARIĆ, Zoja
950-
STAMENKOVIĆ, Teodora
9901 - 0
Round 4 on 2019/05/19
Bo.9  LJUBICA RADOSAVLJEVIĆ NAĐA - ZaječarRtg-33  RASTKO NEMANJIĆ SVETI SAVA - N. PazovaRtg4 : 2
16.1
JOVIĆ, Rastko
990-
DRAŽETA, Aleksandar
9701 - 0
16.2
STANOJLOVIĆ, Mihajlo
990-
MATOVIĆ, MAteja
9701 - 0
16.3
ĐORĐEVIĆ, Nikola
990-
BULJEVIĆ, Nikola
970½ - ½
16.4
NIKODIJEVIĆ, Vladimir
990-
GLIGORIĆ, Ognjen
970½ - ½
16.5
VUKADINOVIĆ, Andrea
990-
KEŠELJ, Maša
9700 - 1
16.6
STAMENKOVIĆ, Teodora
990-
KECMAN, Sofija
9701 - 0
Round 5 on 2019/05/19
Bo.17  NIKOLAJ VELIMIROVIĆ - ŠabacRtg-9  LJUBICA RADOSAVLJEVIĆ NAĐA - ZaječarRtg2½:3½
11.1
MARČIĆ, Aleksandar
990-
JOVIĆ, Rastko
990
11.2
LUKIĆ, Filip
990-
STANOJLOVIĆ, Mihajlo
990
11.3
KALIČANIN, Jovan
990-
ĐORĐEVIĆ, Nikola
990
11.4
FILIPOVIĆ, Nemanja
990-
NIKODIJEVIĆ, Vladimir
990
11.5
VESIĆ, Dunja
990-
VUKADINOVIĆ, Andrea
990
11.6
MILINKOVIĆ, Anja
990-
STAMENKOVIĆ, Teodora
990
Round 6 on 2019/05/19
Bo.9  LJUBICA RADOSAVLJEVIĆ NAĐA - ZaječarRtg-44  KRALJ PETAR I - BeogradRtg1 : 5
6.1
JOVIĆ, Rastko
990-
DAMJANOVIĆ, Vuk
920
6.2
STANOJLOVIĆ, Mihajlo
990-
IVANOVIĆ, Strahinja
920
6.3
ĐORĐEVIĆ, Nikola
990-
IVANOVIĆ, Aleksa
920
6.4
NIKODIJEVIĆ, Vladimir
990-
DIMITRIJEVIĆ, Lav
920
6.5
VUKADINOVIĆ, Andrea
990-
KOPITIĆ, Teodora
920
6.6
STAMENKOVIĆ, Teodora
990-
PUHALO, Tara
920
Round 7 on 2019/05/19
Bo.15  STEVAN SREMAC - SentaRtg-9  LJUBICA RADOSAVLJEVIĆ NAĐA - ZaječarRtg6 : 0
11.1
SZIROVICZA, Alex
990-
JOVIĆ, Rastko
990
11.2
BAUERFEIND, Kristof
990-
STANOJLOVIĆ, Mihajlo
990
11.3
KINCSES, Kristof
990-
ĐORĐEVIĆ, Nikola
990
11.4
KONC, Oliver
990-
NIKODIJEVIĆ, Vladimir
990
11.5
HORVAT, Evelin
990-
VUKADINOVIĆ, Andrea
990
11.6
KELEMEN, Panna
990-
STAMENKOVIĆ, Teodora
990