No. | | Nombre | ID | FED | Elo | Tipo | Club/Ciudad |
1 | GM | IBARRA JEREZ Jose Carlos | 2874 | ESP | 2628 | | Club Ajedrez Casino De Beniajan |
2 | GM | PLASKETT H James | 3876 | ENG | 2526 | S50 | Cartagena |
3 | FM | DOMINGO NUÑEZ Alejandro | 4776 | GR | 2401 | | Escola Luguesa De Xadrez |
4 | FM | DOMINGO NUÑEZ Ruben | 4861 | GR | 2373 | | Escola Luguesa De Xadrez |
5 | AGM | GARCIA MOLINA Francisco Miguel | 965 | GR | 2306 | | Caballo De Plata |
6 | FM | MORAL GARCIA Serafin | 3826 | GR | 2298 | | La Zubia |
7 | | CABRERA RUIZ Luis | 311 | GR | 2184 | | Dama De Baza |
8 | | LLENA VELARDE David | 7015 | | 1947 | U14 | Frigan |
9 | AGM | MARTINEZ ESPIGARES Jose Miguel | 6755 | GR | 1830 | | Dama De Baza |
10 | AIM | GARCIA CASTILLA Manuel | 925 | GR | 1815 | S50 | Caballo De Plata |
11 | | VILLALTA GALERA Jandro Raul | 2760 | GR | 1756 | | Dama De Baza |
12 | | CRUZ CORCOLES Carlos | 3368 | | 1749 | S50 | Granada |
13 | | SOTO FEBRER Francisco Jose | 3667 | GR | 1716 | | Dama De Baza |
14 | | CONTRERAS TOLEDANO Raul | 485 | ESP | 1700 | | Guadix |
15 | | ROS MONTOYA Jose Ignacio | 6832 | GR | 1674 | S50 | Dama De Baza |
16 | | HERRERA SALVADOR Francisco Alejandro | 7872 | GR | 1568 | U14 | Caballo De Plata |
17 | | MARTIN MORALES Fernando | 8829 | GR | 1564 | U14 | Motril |
18 | ACM | GONZALEZ CASTILLO Jose Javier | 10206 | GR | 1548 | U12 | Puerta Elvira |
19 | | GONZALEZ VACAS Raul | 9504 | GR | 1518 | U16 | Caballo De Plata |
20 | | FERNANDEZ ALARCON Jose Maria | 3533 | GR | 1490 | S50 | Dama De Baza |
21 | | VALLEJO CANTERO Diego | 8751 | GR | 1372 | U14 | La Zubia |
22 | | GONZALEZ VACAS Daniel | 10014 | GR | 1368 | U14 | Caballo De Plata |
23 | | ROS FERNANDEZ Jose Ignacio | 7311 | GR | 1335 | U16 | Dama De Baza |
24 | | RIVERA DELGADO Juan Alejandro | 10926 | GR | 1287 | | Guadix |
25 | | MARTIN CALLEJON Fernando | 9261 | GR | 1192 | | Motril |
26 | | RIVERA FORERO Eloy | 10628 | GR | 1130 | U12 | Guadix |
27 | | ORTEGA JIMENEZ Pablo | 9814 | GR | 1124 | U16 | Guadix |
28 | | FLORES PEREZ Alejandro | 9751 | GR | 1106 | U14 | Ciudad De Baza |
29 | | FERNANDEZ GARCIA Antonio | 15770 | GR | 1043 | U12 | Motril |
30 | | FERNANDEZ ALBADALEJO Nerea | 16958 | | 987 | U16 | Torre Mengibar |
31 | | FERNANDEZ ALBADALEJO Juan Luis | 11731 | | 971 | U10 | Torre Mengibar |
32 | | FERNANDEZ HERRANZ Tomas | 17448 | JA | 935 | | Torre Mengibar |
33 | | FUENTES MIRONOV Daniel | 10552 | GR | 866 | U12 | Guadix |
34 | | RIVERA FORERO Alonso | 11556 | GR | 854 | U08 | Guadix |
35 | | MARTIN MORALES Adrian | 9699 | GR | 799 | U12 | Motril |
36 | | CABELLO MUDARRA Alejandro | 19033 | ESP | 0 | U08 | Baza |
37 | | CHECA DENGRA Amaro | 18187 | GR | 0 | U10 | Ciudad De Baza |
38 | | EL HARCH NASSIM Chadi | 19068 | ESP | 0 | U10 | Guadix |
39 | | FERNANDEZ GARCIA Jairo | 18224 | GR | 0 | U08 | Motril |
40 | | GARCIA MEDIALDEA Jesus | 19067 | ESP | 0 | | Guadix |
41 | | GEA MARTINEZ Alejandro | 17136 | ESP | 0 | U16 | Guadix |
42 | | JABALERA LOPEZ Rocio | 19063 | ESP | 0 | U12 | Guadix |
43 | | KARAPETYAN Mari | 19064 | ESP | 0 | U08 | |
44 | | LORENTE MARTINEZ Jesus | 19049 | ESP | 0 | U12 | |
45 | | ORTEGA JIMENEZ Samuel | 17159 | ESP | 0 | U14 | Guadix |
46 | | PERALTA HERNANDEZ Agustin | 19050 | ESP | 0 | U12 | |
47 | | PEREZ PAREDES Amanda | 19066 | ESP | 0 | U10 | |
48 | | PEREZ PAREDES Angel | 19065 | ESP | 0 | U10 | |
49 | | SANCHEZ NAVARRETE Alberto | 19051 | ESP | 0 | U12 | Guadix |