Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

O Pohár starostky Písku

Posledná aktualizácia 13.04.2019 17:02:13, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 55

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1GMVoloshin Leonid311111CZE2418ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
2IMPůlpán Jakub302759CZE24102222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
3GMVelička Petr300659CZE2352Šachový klub HM Ostrava
4IMJuřek Josef300993CZE2272ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
5FMHollan Martin360937CZE2255Slavoj Český Těšín
6FMGregor Jiří304638CZE2217ŠK Mahrla Praha z.s.
7FMBauma Jiří306649CZE2203Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha
8Hlaváček Jiří309060CZE2150Šachový klub Příbram-Baník
9Šimeček Alexej314161CZE2132DDM Písek
10FMHollan Petr360945CZE2105SK OAZA Praha
11Grill Roman314595CZE2099ŠACHklub Písek
12Hostička František302295CZE2067ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice
13Muroň Miroslav301957CZE2057Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha
14Hájek Jiří317888CZE2052ŠK Přeštice
15Pospěch Radim329835CZE2051Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha
16Krischke Arnold306703CZE2031Šachový klub Loko Praha z.s.
17CMPetras Milan306665CZE2005Šachový klub Bohnice
18Šimeček Bohumil308188CZE1996Šachový klub Loko Praha z.s.
19Janáček Jaroslav306681CZE1994ŠK Mahrla Praha z.s.
20Kovář Petr342017CZE1979ŠK Dvorec
21Koper Štefan306606CZE1977ŠK Mahrla Praha z.s.
22Krutina Ivan318230CZE1973Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha
23Hašek Václav310271CZE1965Sokol Tábor
24Hlavsa Filip336599CZE1953ŠACHklub Písek
25Plášek Zdeněk309800CZE1944TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
26Krbúšik Marián329258CZE1926SK Sezimovo Ústí, z.s. oddíl šachy
27Jareš Jiří341932CZE1924ŠACHklub Písek
28Landa Jiří366234CZE1922DDM Písek
29Bartoníček Zdeněk317276CZE1915ŠK Garde Kaznějov
30Roušar Zdeněk316989CZE1898ŠO Hlinsko
31Muk Ivo325120CZE1879ŠK Přeštice
32Lauko Marián333301CZE1872ŠK Český Krumlov
33Kalvach Ladislav317284CZE1869ŠK Mahrla Praha z.s.
34Mošnička Jan329398CZE1810SK Sezimovo Ústí, z.s. oddíl šachy
35Chalupský Josef341720CZE1797Slávia České Budějovice
36Pacovský Ota23710420CZE1789ŠK Mahrla Praha z.s.
37Sýkora Karel393134CZE1788TJ Jiskra Třeboň
38Šedivý Roman345938CZE1788ŠK Český Krumlov
39Straka Zdeněk315494CZE1779ŠK Týn nad Vltavou
40Soucha Štěpán342360CZE1767TJ ČZ Strakonice
41Novák Václav23700211CZE1745TJ ČZ Strakonice
42Saxl Jiří325783CZE1742Šachový klub Příbram-Baník
43Nový Jan319180CZE1739ŠK Přeštice
44Feierfeil Jiří327557CZE1737TJ Jawa Brodce
45Bečvář Pavel353450CZE1727ŠO Praga Praha
46Říha František342297CZE1727ŠACHklub Písek
47Krupanský Jaromír345709CZE1721Šachový klub Příbram-Baník
48Valášek Jakub342521CZE1703TJ ČZ Strakonice
49Lešetický Vladimír340774CZE1664ŠK Přeštice
50Beneš Karel332380CZE1654Šachový klub Příbram-Baník
51Homola Josef393533CZE1652SK Rapid Praha
52Bartoň Milan349445CZE1647ŠO Praga Praha
53Svoboda Petr23726652CZE1638Slávia České Budějovice
54Veselský Jan303135CZE1637ŠK Praha-Smíchov
55Zoubek Vladimír351385CZE1636Šachový klub Příbram-Baník
56Papírník Milan354066CZE1621ŠO Praga Praha
57Procházka Pavel337978CZE1621Sokol Tábor
58Friedl Václav368300CZE1616DDM Písek
59Eliášek Milan368822CZE1612DDM Písek
60Trčka Bohdan354201CZE1610ŠK Praha-Smíchov
61Dufek Tomáš393100CZE1600TJ Jiskra Třeboň
62Kleprlík Jan393231CZE1572TJ Jawa Brodce
63Jakuš Lubomír343374CZE1540ŠK Mahrla Praha z.s.
64Loučan Jan337295015CZE1525ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy
65Hřebíček Vladislav23710063CZE1506PSK Union Praha
66Chmelík Benedikt23700050CZE1457ŠACHklub Písek
67Kolář Ladislav368288CZE1417DDM Písek
68Tománek Karel393274CZE1413TJ Jawa Brodce
69Dřevo Jakub377597CZE1329Šachový klub Příbram-Baník
70Fürbacher Miroslav368830CZE1282ŠACHklub Písek
71Švec Vladimír368938CZE1273DDM Písek
72Kalenský Denis23725850CZE1245TJ Jiskra Třeboň
73Wagner Tomáš23721391CZE1067DDM Písek
74Ganbaatar BaasanCZE1000DDM Písek
75Gavasz MatějCZE1000S.Ústí
76Gavasz VaclavCZE1000S.Ustí
77Natterer WinfriedD1000
78Polach KamilCZE1000Písek
79Rascher HelenaD1000
80Sobotka RadinCZE1000DDM Písek
81Sonnberger BerndD1000
82Štepánek VladimírCZE1000
83Tomynec AdamCZE1000DDM Písek
84Trkovský MilanCZE1000Písek
85Větrovský MartinCZE1000DDM Písek
86Wojdycha AlexCZE1000DDM Písek
87Drda Marek23728132CZE0Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s.
88Drda Štěpán23731567CZE0Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s.
89Ferjentsik KarelCZE0PSK Union Praha
90Hajíček PetrCZE0ŠK Veselí n.L.
91Holkup MartinCZE0Písek
92Redle Adam23721359CZE0DDM Písek
93Surma LadislavCZE0České Budějovice
94Uherek JosefCZE0ŠACHklub Písek
Advertisement