Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Liga mladeze Spisa 2018/2019, Poprad GPX

Posledná aktualizácia 14.04.2019 04:49:26, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Konečné poradie po 7 kolách

Por.č.TMenoFEDEloKlubBody TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Rak MartinSVK1480Sk Doprastav Bratislava7,031,524,031,50
238Ludrovsky SimonSVK1000Gelnica6,035,524,528,50
372Gollner MartinSVK1113Liptovska Sachova Skola6,035,024,028,00
43Hyros SamuelSVK1255Sk Tjls Vd Poprad6,028,520,022,50
516Dzimko DavidSVK1000Gymnazium Javorova SNV5,528,519,520,75
64Duda DanielSVK1245Msk Kdv Kezmarok5,034,023,521,00
72Gyori SamuelSVK12961. Sk Kosice5,028,520,516,50
871Zrost DanielSVK1000Tj Slovan Smizany5,028,519,519,00
951Sebest JanSVK1000Sachovy Klub Mapak Spisska Tep5,027,520,019,00
1046Oravec DominikSVK1000Msk Kdv Kezmarok5,026,019,016,50
115Morongova VanesaSVK1114Sk Bijacovce5,022,516,015,00
126Kapral RolandSVK1103Msk Kdv Kezmarok4,531,522,518,25
137Cabak MatejSVK1076Sachovy Klub Sabinov4,531,021,515,75
1463Straka SimonSVK1000Sachovy Klub Mapak Spisska Tep4,530,021,017,25
1515Dzimko AdamSVK1000Gymnazium Javorova SNV4,528,019,515,25
1614Chovan SamuelSVK10004,527,519,518,25
1742Matysak RichardSVK10001. Sk Kosice4,525,018,013,25
1859Sokolsky DavidSVK1000Tj Slovan Smizany4,524,518,013,75
1954Selvek DavidSVK1000Sk Cvc Lendak4,524,016,513,75
2028Kalata MartinSVK1000Msk Kdv Kezmarok4,523,015,09,75
2144Onderus AdamSVK1000ZS Komenskeho Smizany4,520,014,510,75
2268Vresilovic MatusSVK1000Tj Slovan Smizany4,030,021,014,50
2326Jadron MarekSVK1000ZS Nad Medzou SNV4,029,522,012,50
2419Halcin AdrianSVK1000Sk Cvc Lendak4,029,521,515,00
2511Cernicky MartinSVK1000Msk Kdv Kezmarok4,028,020,013,50
2624Hornik JanSVK1000Gymnazium D. Tatarku Poprad4,027,020,011,00
278Simalcikova SaraSVK1035Osk Renop Liptovska Tepla4,026,518,513,00
2834Koscelnikova MonikaSVK1000Msk Kdv Kezmarok4,026,018,09,50
2922Halcinova BlazenaSVK1000Sk Cvc Lendak4,025,519,012,00
3049Pitonak BorisSVK1000CVC Poprad4,023,518,011,50
3136Kovacova MariaSVK1000ZS Liptovska Tepla4,023,516,58,00
3240Markotan BrunoSVK1000ZS Povysenia Sv. Kriza Smizany4,017,011,06,50
3357Slatkovsky KristianSVK1000Msk Spisske Vlachy3,530,522,514,25
3429Kapitancikova KlaudiaSVK1000ZS Komenskeho Smizany3,528,520,512,25
3541Matysak AlexSVK10001. Sk Kosice3,528,520,011,50
3665Tomajkova AndreaSVK1000Sk Tjls Vd Poprad3,528,019,512,25
3727Jakub NikolajSVK1000Velka Lomnica3,524,518,58,75
3820Halcin ErikSVK1000Sk Cvc Lendak3,524,517,59,75
3955Skokanova Sofia MariaSVK1000Spisska Teplica3,521,015,08,75
4061Spak OliverSVK1000Sk Cvc Lendak3,521,015,08,25
4150Polcin FilipSVK1000Spisska Teplica3,518,012,07,75
4210Cabakova AdelaSVK1000Sachovy Klub Sabinov3,027,019,010,75
4332Koperdak CyprianSVK1000Spisske Vlachy3,026,520,08,50
4418Gurcik DanielSVK1000ZS Nad Medzou SNV3,026,519,59,50
4517Gardosik KristianSVK1000ZS Komenskeho Smizany3,025,518,58,50
4613Choma SimonSVK1000Msk Kdv Kezmarok3,023,517,09,00
4766Tomecek MaximilianSVK1000CVC Poprad3,023,016,57,50
4852Seliga AndrejSVK1000Spisska Teplica3,023,016,07,50
4943Mazak RyanSVK1000Tj Slavia Kosice3,022,516,55,50
5035Kovac MarosSVK1000ZS Liptovska Tepla3,022,015,57,00
5156Slatkovska SimonaSVK1000SK Tatran Spisske Vlachy3,021,515,57,00
5233Koscak NikolasSVK1000Sk Cvc Lendak3,020,013,56,25
5331Konopova BarboraSVK1000Sk Cvc Lendak3,019,513,57,25
5448Pisarcik PavolSVK1000ZS s MS A.V.Scherfela Pp-Velka3,016,511,06,00
5539Macaj StanislavSVK1000Sk Cvc Lendak2,522,515,04,25
5669Zekuciova MartinaSVK1000ZS Povysenia Sv. Kriza Smizany2,521,015,04,75
5758Sokolsky BorisSVK1000SNV2,520,014,55,25
5845Onderusova EmaSVK1000ZS Komenskeho Smizany2,518,513,03,50
5921Halcinova AlenaSVK1000Sk Cvc Lendak2,517,513,03,25
6030Komara KristianSVK1000Sk Bijacovce2,517,012,54,50
6153Seligova MariaSVK1000Spisska Teplica2,516,512,03,25
6223Hockova DanielaSVK1000Spojena skola Poprad2,025,518,06,50
6370Zrost BystrikSVK1000Tj Slovan Smizany2,024,517,54,50
6412Cervenova KarinSVK1000Spisska Teplica2,023,017,03,50
6567Valko MatusSVK1000Sk Bijacovce2,023,016,06,75
6647Palkovic FilipSVK1000ZS Kozucha SNV2,022,516,55,00
6764Sulik MartinSVK1000CVC Poprad2,022,015,54,50
6837Lorko HugoSVK1000ZS Komenskeho Smizany2,018,510,52,50
6973Morihladko MaximilianSVK10001,523,016,02,25
7025Hradisky TobiasSVK1000Smi1,521,014,54,25
7162Stefancik LukasSVK1000Sk Bijacovce1,520,514,52,75
729Baleja TomasSVK1000ZS Komenskeho Smizany1,518,013,01,50
7360Soltys SebastianSVK1000Gymnazium Kukucinova Poprad1,517,512,51,50

poznámka:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 05.07.2020 08:40
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž