Advertisement

Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

II Open Internacional d’Escacs Actius Fundació Joviat

Last update 01.05.2019 19:23:12, Creator/Last Upload: alexandra muratet carmona

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNTypGrClub/City
1
GMGuerra Mendez Jose Angel3508129CAT24982552CE Cerdanyola del Vallès
2
IMSosa Tomas121576ARG24562518CE Mollet
3
GMMovsziszian Karen13301152ARM24402526Sant Andreu
4
IMLorenzo De La Riva Lazaro2268809CAT23982471Colon Sabadell Chessy
5
IMGonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A.4400240COL23532455Figueres CE
6
FMDominguez Pons Eric2262916CAT23302428ACE Sant Andreu
7
IMValenzuela Gomez Fernando3409392CHI23162429ASant Martí
8
FMOms Fuentes Lluis2250896CAT23022408ACE Barcelona
9
FMEsplugas Esteve Vicenc22200789CAT22802416ACE Valls
10
FMAyats Llobera Gerard32067607CAT22792382ACE Barcelona
11
MKTarrago Antoni Maurici2215950CAT22592351ACE Sant Adrià
12
Ruperez Miguel115177ARG22252284BEscola d'Escacs Barcelona
13
MKBanos Oscar107174ARG22032329BCE Figueres
14
FMIbanez Tarradellas Eduardo2216671CAT21682296BCE Figueres
15
Sierra Montoya Miquel22230653CAT21432251BCE Sant Cugat
16
Riera Montano Ramon2284642CAT21272259BCE Santpedor
17
CMMenac Comas Joan Ramon2255308CAT21052198BCE Catalonia
18
Garcia Lopez Nicolas22258710CAT20782244CCE Sant Andreu
19
MKVilla Izquierdo Roberto2218216CAT20612171CCE Montornes
20
MKSanchez Lopez Juan Manuel2227037CAT20582198CCE Barcelona
21
Gonell Aparici Ramon2212110CAT20452221S60CCE Olesa
22
Garcia Gracia Victor Hugo22295755CAT20292100CCE Vic
23
Arnijas Fabregas Marc22266941CAT20282193CCE Llinars
24
Boixader Arbo Xavier32067305CAT20262188CCE Barcelona
25
MKCastells Briones Miquel2219913CAT20072183CCE Sant Boi
26
Guix Torres David2288737CAT19952176CCE Les Franqueses
27
AIMVelez Romero Juan Luis2273187CAT19942188CCE Masnou
28
Iglesias Ojeda Fernando2256592CAT19922140CCE Sant Boi
29
Vila Seuba Joan Carles2278120CAT19682145CCE Sant Joan
30
Mascaro Cornet Josep2284499CAT19662128S60CCE Santpedor
31
Cano Sevilla Ivan32043546CAT19602123CCE Barcelona
32
Nadal Fajardo Ricard32031548CAT19282086DCE Castelldefels
33
Planella Sanchez Jordi2250373CAT19082140DCE Esplugues l'Avenç
34
Gracia Vergara Ferran2218887CAT19032031S60DCE Catalonia
35
Torralba Sanz Josep2212153CAT18842049S60DCE Sant Joan
36
Creus Pons Josep54518873CAT18782080S60DCE Navarcles
37
Ferrer Font Jordi2277697CAT18572086DCE Balafia-Adejo
38
Salinas Tomas Daniel24597716CAT18482066U10DColon Sabadell Chessy
39
Soler Bel Josep32090765CAT18312005S60DCE Cardona
40
Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria6900763AND18282211U16DCE Geva-Cea
41
Oliveras Cruz Marc32023502CAT18042047DColon Sabadell Chessy
42
Martin Barcelo Carles24561444CAT18012192U16DCE Palleja
43
Bernado Lopez Roger24585009CAT17922075U14EColon Sabadell Chessy
44
Munoz Munoz Teresa2275627CAT17841992ECE Mollet
45
Mendez Egea Antoni32044569CAT17771937ECE Sant Joan
46
Vila Camps Carles2281880CAT17451884ECE Montgrí
47
Bes Alvarez Alex24515736CAT17262038U16EFoment Martinenc
48
Nieto Badia Pau32018789CAT17152048ECE Balaguer
49
Capell Guix Santiago22220194CAT16791905S60ECE Santpedor
50
Gabarro Servitja Pau24563005CAT16702020ECE Catalonia
51
Palau Barrufet Vinyet32099126CAT16672007U16ECE Lleida
52
Pinell Torres Carles54523303CAT16671700ECE Catalonia
53
Alcon Llosada Alex6900780AND16621974U16ECE Geva-Cea
54
Lopez Minguella Armand24585777CAT16611932U16ECE Balafia-Adejo
55
Lorenzo Martinez Ruben32086458CAT16601990ECE Les Franqueses
56
Ortiz Padro Pol24594040CAT16511958U12ETres peons
57
Torres Valenzuela Manuel32050844CAT16331817FCE Pobla de Claramunt
58
Zheng Hong Wei24586390CAT16212050U16FCE Montornés
59
Clanchet Olle Josep2264358CAT16191845FCE Martorell
60
Olive Torras Ricard24509728CAT16161811FColon Sabadell Chessy
61
Boixader Herrero Didac54545099CAT16141780FCE Santpedor
62
Torralba Brosa Marc32069553CAT15871823FCE Badia
63
Torrent Minguet Joan54545242CAT15861897FCE Balaguer
64
Villa Tornero Alex54501091CAT15741947U10FCE Montornes
65
Ventura Cebada Oriol24586358CAT15711670U16FCE Cardona
66
De Lomas Busquets Alba24585289CAT15371754U16FCE Argentona
67
Ribera Veganzones Serni6900860AND15261918U12FCE Geva-Cea
68
Martinez Gamiz Marc6900976AND15221955U14FCE Geva-Cea
69
Garcia Torres Adolfo32095350CAT15171806S60FCE Castellar del Vallès
70
Planella Zavala Ivan24522988CAT15011755U10FCE Esplugues l'Avenç
71
Garcia Perez Manuel Ii32043040CAT14971769FCE Bergueda
72
Llonch Farres Gerard24585769CAT14911682U12FColon Sabadell Chessy
73
Alcon Llosada Jaume6900798AND14901782U14FCE Geva-Cea
74
Carbones Llobet Josep22220216CAT14751705FCE Castellar del Vallès
75
Mendez Forns Daniel32068875CAT14711750FCE Sant Joan
76
Lobo Pereira Arami24560588CAT14681860U12FCE Llinars
77
Sanchez Aguilar Arnau54530083CAT14461803U12FCE Llinars
78
Borras Burgues Jordi32011857CAT14461754FCE Balafia-Adejo
79
De La Torre Regadera Pol54502152CAT14391766U12FCE Tarragona
80
Benseny Martinez Guerau24597481CAT14281754U12FCE Lleida
81
Gomez Sanchez Javier24500615CAT14241766FCE Argentona
82
Gardner Richard24571784CAT14241685FCE Sitges Prado Suburenc
83
Iborra Polo Eric54565740CAT14241665U12FJoviat Fundacio
84
Prada Villagrasa Pau Manel54501113CAT14221657U10FAssociació Paretana d'Escacs
85
Oliver Romero Jordi54562058CAT14071621FCE Castellar del Vallès
86
Sallent Trullas Josep54566673CAT14041682FCE Catalonia
87
Iborra Martinez Manuel54587590CAT13721722S60FJoviat Fundacio
88
Vila I Bague Arnau24594199CAT13711719U12FCE Figueres
89
Funes Ostos Aitor24538140CAT13641891U14FCE Montornés
90
Rivera Torrents Pol24597368CAT13581733U14FCE Cardona
91
Gomez Rivera Sergio24590967CAT13541719U14FCE Argentona
92
Torres Diez Pau54541441CAT13501536U10FCE Mollerussa
93
Marin Ripoll Marti54568994CAT13481333U10FCE Sitges Prado Suburenc
94
Pinol Bosch Biel54528607CAT13351595U10FCE Mollerussa
95
Gabarro Servitja Adria24562998CAT13341733U14FCE Catalonia
96
Gascon Martel Alejandro54527503CAT13271697U12FCE Montornés
97
Monforte Sopesen Carlos54522340CAT13231612FCE Castellar del Vallès
98
Gardner Leo24585432CAT13151704U12FCE Sitges Prado Suburenc
99
Estebaranz Sabata Jordi54565405CAT13121718FCE Santpedor
100
Lopez Oliva Luis24585785CAT12991641U14FCE Badia
101
Herman Gamazo Isaac54586470CAT12791442U08FColon Sabadell Chessy
102
Burriel Beltran Alex54500036CAT12771700U12FCE Montornés
103
Gomez Rivera Judit24591025CAT12711650U16FCE Argentona
104
Vazquez De Los Reyes Edgar54564620CAT12701335U10FJoviat Fundacio
105
Alvarez Garcia Leonardo54526558CAT12591381U12FCE Castellar del Vallès
106
Sultygov Vyshegurov Adam24586277CAT12571494U14FJoviat Fundacio
107
Carrasco Gomez Adahara54500974CAT12531699U12FCE Llinars
108
Nogues Esteve Vicenc54522781CAT12501674U14FCE Cardona
109
Clotet Mas Dan24560570CAT12481880U12FJoviat Fundacio
110
Massot Fernandez Ian54522137CAT12361585U12FCE Lleida
111
Anguera Staina Maxim54507731CAT12361502U10FCE Montornés
112
Sanchez Rios Hilario54562139CAT12351573FCE Llinars
113
Gomez Codina Isona54527554CAT12331415U12FCE Cardona
114
Baro Belli Joan54588545CAT12281321U10FCE Balafia-Adejo
115
Prada Villagrasa Adria54500915CAT12211534U12FAssociació Paretana d'Escacs
116
Gomez Cervantes Joan Carles54520290CAT12131649FCE Castellar del Vallès
117
Sinfreu Sitjes Sem24597376CAT12011596U16FCE Cardona
118
Lorenzo Castro Danilo54545196CAT11581394U10FColon Sabadell Chessy
119
Llinares Pampols Samuel24585734CAT11521691U16FCE Balafia-Adejo
120
Bureu Fernandez Carlota54567246CAT11371401U12FAssociació Paretana d'Escacs
121
Najar Arrieta Oriol54587603CAT11261320U08FJoviat Fundacio
122
Torres Diez Marc54541433CAT11211516U10FCE Mollerussa
123
Roure Sola Oriol54566568CAT11111425U08FCE Mollerussa
124
Planella Zavala Irene24598038CAT11041580U08FCE Esplugues l'Avenç
125
Toquero Gracia Laura24544230CAT11011608U12FCE Llinars
126
Ponsa Alcubierre Gemma54528666CAT10631822U16FCE Badia
127
Carrasco Gomez Ariadna54501083CAT10181427U10FCE Llinars
128
Henestrosa Martinez Anna54520754CAT01684U16FCE Cardona
129
Manzano Rosado Roger54521874CAT01671U14FBalsareny-Sallent
130
Camarasa Mirada Mª Teresa32082371CAT01632FCE Balafia-Adejo
131
Abizanda Gilibets Manuel54516633CAT01545U14FCE Catalonia
132
Galindo Barbero Joan54700515CAT01500U14FCE Balafia-Adejo
133
Piñol Bosch Gerard54541450CAT01447U08FCE Mollerussa
134
Fernandez Escabia Victor54720222CAT01388U12FColon Sabadell Chessy
135
Uber Gracia Hugo54720079CAT01380U10FCE Sant Joan
136
Gomez Codina Enric54527546CAT01352U12FCE Cardona
137
Lazaro Del Arco Martina54567963CAT01348U10FCE Sitges Prado Suburenc
138
Pons Serrano Arnau54528658CAT01345U12FJoviat Fundacio
139
Tarrago Plaza Marc54578990CAT01343U10FBalsareny-Sallent
140
Pelegrin Serrano Oriol54566215CAT01341U10FJoviat Fundacio
141
Ventura Cebada Guiomar54531357CAT01323U12FCE Cardona
142
Gómez Codina Cèlia54568854CAT01319U10FCE Cardona
143
Torres Herrera GuillemCAT01300U08FFundació Joviat
144
Ribera Serra Eloi54700680CAT01210U08FCE Mollerussa