Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Okresné školské kolo Stropkova v zrýchlenom šachu - ZŠ, 4.kolo 12.04.2019

Posledná aktualizácia 12.04.2019 11:57:00, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Konečné poradie po 7 kolách

Por.č.TMenoTypGrFEDEloKlub TB1  TB2  TB3 
139Sasarák JozefSTSVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov7,023,07
234Polačková EvaD08DSVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov6,024,06
327Mikitka NikolasC14STSVK1000CZŠ sv. Juraja Svidník5,024,05
418Kasarda AdamC14STSVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov5,020,05
57Demjan DavidC11MLSVK1000ZŠ Konštantínová Stropkov5,018,55
648Zavacká SofiaD14DSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Havaj5,018,54
733Perát MarcelSTSVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov4,520,53
845Vojček RadkoC14STSVK1000ZŠ Konštantínová Stropkov4,520,04
94Biľ JakubC14STSVK1000ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov4,520,02
1016Choma NikolasC14STSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Bukovce4,519,54
1115Choma AdriánSTSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Bukovce4,519,04
121Andrejco FrederikC14STSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Havaj4,518,04
1311Hančák AdamSTSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Bukovce4,518,04
1419Kizák BorisC14STSVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov4,518,03
1520Kľocek TobiasC11MLSVK1000ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov4,517,54
1617Ivančo Lukáš MilanSTSVK1000ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov4,021,02
1713Harvilko ŠimonSTSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Bukovce4,020,03
1849Zelinka IvanC14STSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Havaj4,018,03
1936Reiter OliverSTSVK1000ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov4,017,03
202Andrejco JurajSTSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Havaj3,520,03
215Bokšanský PeterC14STSVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov3,519,52
2228Mulíková SimonaD14DSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Bukovce3,519,02
239Fedorišin PatrikC14STSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Havaj3,518,53
248Fedák AdriánC14STSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Bukovce3,518,52
2546Výlet MartinC11MLSVK1000ZŠ Konštantínová Stropkov3,518,03
2621Konár TobiasSTSVK1000ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov3,517,03
2732Pavlík MilošC14STSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Havaj3,515,03
2844Tkáč TomášC11MLSVK1000Spojená škola Svidník3,511,52
2926Marcinčáková AngelikaDSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Bukovce3,021,03
3043Tirko MartinC11MLSVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov3,018,53
3137Roháč MichalC08MLSVK1000Spojená škola Svidník3,017,53
3238Sasarák JakubC08MLSVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov3,016,02
3335Prusák MatúšC14STSVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov3,016,01
3440Savinec FilipC11MLSVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov3,015,53
3523Kovč DominikC14STSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Bukovce3,015,51
3610Gramatová KatarínaD14DSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Havaj3,015,02
3742Štovka DávidC11MLSVK1000ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov3,014,02
3822Kovč DávidC11MLSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Bukovce2,517,02
3924Kromka RichardC11MLSVK1000Spojená škola Svidník2,516,02
4014Hegedusová VanesaD14DSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Havaj2,516,02
4141Semaníková BiankaD11DSVK1000Spojená škola Svidník2,513,52
4225Marcinčák MarkoC11MLSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Bukovce2,015,02
4347Zajac RadoslavC11MLSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Bukovce2,014,50
4429Musil JakubC11MLSVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov2,013,51
4530Paličková AlexandraDSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Bukovce2,011,51
463Bajcura ŠimonC08MLSVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov1,512,01
476Bučková NatáliaD14DSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Bukovce1,015,00
4812Haniková NinaD08DSVK1000Spojená škola Svidník0,512,50
4931Pavlík AdamC14STSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Havaj0,017,50

poznámka:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories

Advertisement