Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Klasifikācijas turnīrs 4. sporta klasēm (RŠS) 06.04. - 07.04.2019.

Last update 07.04.2019 13:22:10, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba

Starting rank

No.NameFEDsexTypClub/City
1IVAkimovs PjotrsLATU10V. Ļevčenkovs
2IVAntonovs MarksLATU12A. Raudive
3IVApinis KalvisLATU10G. Skujiņa
4IVAzevs AleksandrsLATU12A. Smirnovs
5IVBezļubčenko ArtjomsLATU08A. Smirnovs
6IVBitenieks DominiksLATU12N. Kovšuns/A. Bētiņš
7IVBugrovs OļegsLATU20
8IVDriķis RūdolfsLATU10V. Rožlapa
9IVDābols JānisLATU08E. Ungurs
10IVFeščenko DaniilsLATU12V. Šulmans
11IVGerasimovs ArtēmijsLATU12A. Raudive
12IVGrīnvalde GundegaLATwU10N. Kovšuns
13IVGubermans AronsLATU08N. Kovšuns
14IVHops RobertsLATU10A. Raudive
15IVIvanovs ArtjomsLATU10L. Borisovs
16IVJakimovičs NikolasLATU12A. Raudive
17IVJakovļevs MaksimsLATU16P. Ni
18IVKantāns AnsisLATU08E. Ungurs
19IVKantāns JēkabsLATU08E. Ungurs
20IVKarpovs MarkussLATU08L. Ungure
21IVKarpovs MartinsLATU08L. Ungure
22IVKovaļenko MatvejsLATU12A. Smirnovs
23IVKutuzovs DamirsLATU14P. Ni
24IVKutuzovs RatmirsLATU14P. Ni
25IVLauva AleksandrsLATU08N. Kovšuns
26IVLavriņenko SergejsLATU10L. Borisovs
27IVLusts RičardsLATU08V. Putka/V. Rožlapa
28IVMaksimovs JakovsLATU08Di. Matisone
29IVMarčenko EdgarsLATU10A. Raudive
30IVMatvejevs ŠonsLATU10L. Gordijeviča
31IVMūzis RenārsLATU10E. Ungurs
32IVNovikovs PjotrsLATU10A. Smirnovs
33IVPodgornijs MakarsLATU10L. Borisovs
34IVPokatovs KirillsLATU10P. Ni
35IVPucēns GustavsLATU12N. Kovšuns
36IVPuzo RobertsLATU10V. Putka
37IVPučinskis MihailsLATU10N. Kovšuns
38IVPužulis MārtiņšLATU10V. Rožlapa
39IVRiļcins DemidsLATU12A. Raudive
40IVRomanovskis KlāvsLATU08L. Ungure
41IVSamsonovs VladislavsLATU08Di. Matisone
42IVSlūtiņš AleksandrsLATU08L. Ungure
43IVSmirnovs ArtjomsLATU12P. Ni
44IVSolovejs MihailsLATU12G. Skujiņa
45IVSvetlakova TatianaLATwU10A. Smirnovs
46IVTer-Avetisjana AgapiLATwU16P. Ni
47IVTkačovs StaņislavsLATU08A. Raudive
48IVTrejs OliversLATU12V. Putka
49IVTur AlexanderLATU12V. Šulmans
50IVUgoļevs AndrejsLATU14N. Kovšuns
51IVVaišļa DanielsLATU12A. Raudive
52IVValmiers MarissLATU10A. Kažoks
53IVValmiers PatriksLATU10A. Kažoks
54IVVaščinska AlīnaLATwU08A. Raudive
55IVVilks OtoLATU10V. Rožlapa
56IVVinogradovs GermansLATU18A. Raudive
57IVZverevs DanielsLATU14A. Raudive
58IVČakstiņa AliseLATwU12N. Maklakova
59IVĻebedevs IļjaLATU10A. Raudive
60IVĻitvinovs DenissLATU10N. Kovšuns/Di. Matisone
61IVŠacs NatansLATU10A. Smirnovs
62IVŠuļmans Gabriels DoriansLATU08P. Ni
63IVŽukova MargaritaLATwU12P. Ni
64IVŽukovs ArtūrsLATU10P. Ni
65IVDvurečenska KornelijaLATwU12A. Žučkovs
66IVSevernij NikitaLATU14N. Kovšuns
67IVBinders NikolasLATU10A. Žučkovs
68IVVidrusks ArtūrsLATU10V. Putka