Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

29. rocnik turnaje v rapid sachu "Memorial Antonina Drvoty"

Posledná aktualizácia 11.05.2019 17:32:38, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 22

Štartová listina

č. TMenoFideIDFEDEloTypKlub
1
GMNeuman Petr305243CZE24192222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
2
FMRubes Jan338176CZE2316Sk Teplice
3
Klement Lukas305049CZE2253Tj Tatran Podborany Z.S.
4
Dvorak Jan314870CZE2229TJ Kobylisy
5
Ralis Petr300870CZE2228Tj Tatran Podborany Z.S.
6
Mikes Jan339369CZE2206Sk Podluzan Prusanky Z.S.
7
Toman Ondrej344516CZE2199Tj Klasterec Nad Ohri
8
FMPletanek Jan303470CZE2191Unichess
9
FMGregor Jiri304638CZE2155Sk Mahrla Praha Z.S.
10
FMVanek Tomas313459CZE2149Sk Teplice
11
Horak Jiri303330CZE2129TJ Sokol Udlice
12
FMKozak Milos303267CZE2120Sk Slavoj Litomerice, Z.S.
13
Hula Lukas319830CZE2111SK Slavoj Litomerice, z.s.
14
Volek Radomir328901CZE2109Sk Union Louny
15
Chmel Kristian344281CZE2097TJ Kobylisy
16
Hadraba Vladimir301663CZE2096Sk Teplice
17
Nudcenko Karel321540CZE2060Tj Sokol Udlice
18
Kudrlicka Ladislav315990CZE2058Sk Teplice
19
Popper Tomas316504CZE2042Unichess
20
Stastny Petr328251CZE2034Sk Teplice
21
Vrchotka Josef318388CZE2017Sk Teplice
22
Kral David326097CZE2012Sk Teplice
23
CMChrz Pavel307980CZE2007Sk Spartak Usti Nad Labem
24
Janacek Jaroslav306681CZE1987Sk Mahrla Praha Z.S.
25
Novak Frantisek321419CZE1971Sk Spartak Usti Nad Labem
26
Simecek Bohumil308188CZE1970Sachovy Klub Loko Praha Z.S.
27
Hoke Petr305006CZE1946Sk Slavoj Litomerice, Z.S.
28
Koper Stefan306606CZE1938Sk Mahrla Praha Z.S.
29
Papay Jindrich312150CZE1938Sk Decin
30
Jirasek Jiri336874CZE1927Sachovy Klub Slovan Jirkov
31
Tejkal Jiri308765CZE1893Sachovy Klub Praha 4
32
Bartonicek Zdenek317276CZE1892Sk Garde Kaznejov
33
Bazantova Marie309354CZE1883ZSk Spartak Usti Nad Labem
34
Picek Miroslav325198CZE1852Tj Neratovice
35
Konvalinka Vladislav342955CZE1840SK Libehrad Libcice n. Vlt.
36
Majerik Vladimir323470CZE1833Sk Union Louny
37
Wirkner Frantisek353337CZE1826TJ Klasterec nad Ohri
38
Saffova Michaela343960CZE1819ZTj Sokol Litvinov-Lom.
39
Smid Pavel382213CZE1816H01Sk Spartak Usti Nad Labem
40
Koblasa Josef386421CZE1790Tj Sokol Udlice
41
Dmitruk Volodymyr14116111UKR1788Ukrajina
42
Bauer Pavel328120CZE1787Ddm Osek
43
Ulrych Radek353248CZE1787Sk Ddm Postoloprty
44
Davidek Bohuslav377937CZE1758Sachovy klub Loko Praha z.s.
45
Krehla Milan351474CZE1757Sachovy Klub Teplice
46
Sliva Michal344486CZE1747Sk Spartak Usti Nad Labem
47
Moravek Jakub357553CZE1736Tj Kralupy Nad Vltavou
48
Purkyt Jaroslav338036CZE1697Sk Decin
49
Straslipka Jiri343226CZE1692Sk Bystransti Jezdci Bystrany
50
Day jr. Tobias397709CZE1690H06Unichess
51
Vaclavik Jan394491CZE1677H06Sk Teplice
52
Kubik Miroslav350966CZE1657Chess Most
53
Pospisil Petr325910CZE1656Sk Slavoj Litomerice, Z.S.
54
Stastny Jakub381381CZE1647H01Tj Klasterec Nad Ohri
55
Masek Daniel387231CZE1635H01Sk Decin
56
Bidovsky Petr352179CZE1612Sk Ddm Slany
57
Mascak Milan327964CZE1606Sachovy Klub Teplice
58
Brnak Jan388416CZE1589SK Slavie Decin
59
Vyskocil Zdenek353329CZE1581TJ Klasterec nad Ohri
60
Peroutka Simon389854CZE1578H01Tj Sokol Udlice
61
Day Timothy23716053CZE1559Unichess
62
Skutil Frantisek23719052CZE1555Sk Garde Kaznejov
63
Lieber Lukas23700688CZE1524H01Chess Most
64
Jirasko Miroslav23729414CZE1518H06Chess Most
65
Skutil jr. Frantisek Elias23727160CZE1436H06Sk Garde Kaznejov
66
Lev Lukas23713437CZE1419H06Klub Sachistu Steti
67
Papik Jaromir23724625CZE1410Klub Sachistu Steti
68
Veverka Vladimir23716568CZE1405H06Sk Most
69
Godlova Kamila23708697CZE1402ZTJ Klasterec nad Ohri
70
Kleker Jiri23713429CZE1386H06Klub Sachistu Steti
71
Mrkvan Frantisek23721626CZE1384H06SK Spartak Usti nad Labem
72
Semova Lada389684CZE1380D01SK Teplice
73
Vyslysel Petr23730277CZE1356H01Sk Teplice
74
Jirotova Eliska23713402CZE1345D06Klub Sachistu Steti
75
Hampl Nikola397288CZE1322H06Sachy Povrly
76
Burger Jonas23703610CZE1277H01Sk Teplice
77
Cespiva Jakub23703644CZE1277H06Sk Teplice
78
Devera Filip332429CZE1274TJ Kobylisy
79
Cerny MichalCZE1226H01Sk Teplice
80
Sliva Ondrej394483CZE1159H06SK Teplice
81
Slivova Linda23709294CZE1121D06SK Teplice
82
Jindra Jakub23727802CZE1060H06Tj Klasterec Nad Ohri
83
Kalyncukova Katerina23713194CZE1052D06TJ Klasterec nad Ohri
84
Krupka Ales23720344CZE1039H06Sk Ddm Postoloprty
85
Brezina DominikCZE0Tj Kobylisy
86
Krmelova TerezaCZE0ZTj Kobylisy
87
Kulhavy JiriCZE0H06Klub Sachistu Steti
88
Marten TomasCZE0Klub Sachistu Steti
Advertisement