XIV Obert Internacional d'Escacs Tupinamba Grup 'A'

Last update 25.05.2019 14:43:53, Creator/Last Upload: daniel leiro giralt

Tournament selectionGrup A, Grup B
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 7, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1GMMunoz Miguel152043800229ESP24822547Sant Marti C.E.
2GMPerez Mitjans Orelvis218723502856ESP23772457Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.
3FMCapellades Subirana Marc138342272245ESP21552325Peona I Peo, C.E.
4MKGarcia Gil Javier68492216744ESP21272249Ideal D'en Clave C.E.
5Guirao Galcera Marc16822262584ESP21072240Balaguer C.E.
6MKDominguez Rueda Juan46422200848ESP20942237Jake C.E.
7MKLacasta Palacio Joaquim37972216736ESP20742204Martorell C.E.
8Fernandez Goyanes Francesc X593254501474ESP20732215Tres Peons C.E.
9Planella Sanchez Jordi127742250373ESP19992152Esplugues L'avenc C.E.
10Cano Sevilla Ivan2471232043546ESP19672104Barcelona, Club Escacs
11Seca Carol Ruben171982284111ESP19582132Tres Peons C.E.
12Morales Montalban Miguel80452292394ESP19532136Sant Adria C.E.
13Padros Martinez Albert121312278316ESP19432072Torreblanca, Club Escacs
14Van Keulen Onno230681013858NED19222086Tres Peons C.E.
15Vargas Drechsler Carlos36342215993ESP19112102Tres Peons C.E.
16Balague Orduna Enric88582269120ESP19042073Masnou C.E.
17Garnica Nebot Francesc1007632008988ESP18942062Moli Nou C.C.
18Vendrell Sigales Carles546054580765ESP18891972Tres Peons C.E.
19Vallbona Domingo Joan70972291487ESP18862118Tres Peons C.E.
20Reverdy Micah Fabrice2954424558869ESP18832054Torrenegra C.E.
21Garcia Ruiz Adrian1957022288112ESP18822079Jake C.E.
22Bernat Ernest40842209985ESP18802052Barcelona, Club Escacs
23Costa Trave Jaume43442221632ESP18742063Granollers-Canovelles
24Cabot Muntane Jordi34112207265ESP18532047Agusti, Centre D'esport
25Reixach Ministral Eduard1368632012764ESP18431989Tres Peons C.E.
26Madrid Sole Antonio58932220555ESP18412033Jake C.E.
27Jimenez Martinez Javier122372255499ESP18271958Manlleu Club Escacs
28Abarca Garcia Xavier927722267727ESP18252021Amposta C.E.
29Lama Fernandez Ramiro88202285487ESP17981955Lira, La C.E.
30Tomas Blanco Joan35790124593265ESP17931867Escola D'escacs De Barcelona
31Martin Valentin Francisco54552255693ESP17802017Tres Peons C.E.
32Flores Linan Jose Luis56492264404ESP17781957Barcelona, Club Escacs
33Montero Domenech Felix2325032006535ESP17761972Agusti, Centre D'esport
34Del Castillo Aguila Antonio66142258617ESP17731955Torrenegra C.E.
35Torrent Diaz Carlos38124354562147ESP17661913Espiga De Les Corts
36Bieg Pagel Clemens60012270170ESP17621925Catalunya C.E.
37Tortosa Moros Joan438022246320ESP17511987Barcelona, Club Escacs
38Soto Balastegui Victor330124516163ESP17311925Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.
39Cabrera Marmol Manuel462232023707ESP17171965Barcelona, Club Escacs
40Agut Alvarez Josep Lluis362032023308ESP17141916Arenys De Munt, Centre Moral
41Salom Jovani Oriol927624517550ESP16841911Amposta C.E.
42Castillo Rosa Jose Luis37974254538530ESP15171766Tres Peons C.E.
43Delgado Fernandez Luis1831232095228ESP15041726Cadena Escacs Av Port
44Cervera Alemany Serafi36422295130ESP14461711Tres Peons C.E.
45Tateo Ida281072090716USA12101555Tres Peons C.E.
Advertisement