Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameTypsexFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 Krtg+/-
14FMBudisavljevic LukaU18SRB23597,548,5225662036,8
22IMKrnan TomasCAN24087,051,022085102,6
314IMPetran PeterS60SVK2242Šk Slovan Bratislava7,048,0222351023,2
45FMMotuz KarolSVK2359Škš Dubnica N/V7,046,52130510-0,1
513FMJakab BelaU18SVK2255Komárňanský Šc Komárno7,046,0214662035,6
61IMBiolek RichardCZE2415Šachový klub HM Ostrava6,548,02178510-5,4
78IMVyskocil NeklanCZE2306ŠK Duras BVK6,545,02089410-1,1
816IMPiankov EvgenijS60UKR22376,545,019796102,7
921Vojta JakubU18CZE2202Tj Spartak Vlasim6,544,0211854040,8
1026FMMatras OndrejCZE2176TJ Praha-Pankrác6,543,0206942016,4
1153Meers HubertU18POL20266,540,5204364094,4
1222FMLyell MarkENG21986,540,51981620-7,4
1319IMBorsos BogdanUKR22106,047,5220141014,1
149IMLanc AloisS60SVK2284Lokomotíva Trnava6,047,52113610-2,5
1529Privara IgorS60SVK2169Šk Slovan Bratislava6,045,5214562025,2
1637Riha VojtechU18CZE21312222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.6,044,0208454040,0
1712Chlpik MartinSVK2256Šk Levice6,044,02017520-17,4
1810Fiacan RobertSVK2273Šachy Reinter6,044,01968620-20,6
1939Kovacik EmilS60SVK2096Škš Dubnica N/V6,040,019844207,6
2015IMFranzen JozefS60SVK2238Šk Slovan Bratislava6,039,51893510-16,7
2125FMLys JosefS60CZE2177Sokol Brušperk5,552,0213952015,6
223FMVojta TomasCZE2363Moravská Slavia Brno5,551,52206410-7,9
2355Indriunas MatasU18LTU20215,547,0207944089,6
246FMJablonicky MartinSVK2342Šk Modra5,546,52152420-23,2
2549Kopriva MartinCZE2039ŠK Sokol Klatovy5,546,5210242035,0
2617Hurdzan TomasU18CZE2229ŠK Sokol Klatovy5,546,52096440-19,2
2766Czajkowski RyszardS60POL19845,546,0214552057,0
28125Bogusz AlanU18POL17065,544,52047540149,6
2918FMDaels MarcS60BEL22265,544,52035320-22,0
3038Demeter PeterS60SVK2117Pšk Tatran Dason Ism Prešov5,543,02016520-1,4
3111Jandourek LukasCZE2262TJ Neratovice5,543,02016320-30,6
3252Bosak JanCZE2030Zbrojovka Vsetín5,542,0201642019,8
3340Janos IvanS60SVK2095Šk Krasňany5,542,01988420-2,2
3456Koval AntonSVK2019Bšk Bardejov5,541,5211232042,4
3536Dzikowski MichalPOL21365,541,51990420-11,0
3633FMRamik ZdenekS60CZE2149Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.5,541,01958320-20,4
377FMVojtek VladimirSVK2312Škš Dubnica N/V5,541,01954420-29,0
3850Neumann FilipU18CZE2036SK Slavia Orlová5,540,519675409,6
3942Splichal StanislavCZE2086TJ Ostrava5,540,51907420-8,2
4034FMSejkora VlastimilS60CZE2144SK Děčín5,539,520184206,4
4131Skreno VladimirSVK2153Nitriansky Šachový Klub Nitra5,538,51939320-25,8
4258Sosovicka JakubU18SVK2010Šk Strelec Devínska Nová Ves5,538,01914540-1,2
4344Valencik JozefCZE2078TJ Slovan Havířov5,538,01910520-13,2
4420FMKolesar MilanSVK2203Šk Strelec Devínska Nová Ves5,535,51885520-25,0
4589Sucharda OndrejSVK1879Šk Bašta Nové Zámky5,533,51773520-1,6
4662Hurtak OttoCZE2004TJ Bohemians Praha5,045,5211542035,0
4760Jablonicky FrantisekS60SVK2008Tšš Trnava Mšk Sereď5,043,0207942025,6
4897WFMSevcikova LuciaU18wSVK1838MKŠS-ŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto5,042,52078240116,8
49126Soucek JanU18CZE1705Šachy Štěpán5,042,52035340123,6
5045Lukac RomanSVK2076Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica5,042,02013420-4,8
5123Zidek VaclavCZE2193ŠK Slavoj Poruba5,041,51924420-45,4
5280Dvorak VladimirS60CZE1935SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov5,040,5201932030,8
5347Gettler DanielS60SVK2052Šk Krasňany5,040,51856420-11,4
5459Beran PetrCZE2009TJ Slovan Havířov5,040,019573200,0
5548Mikusik MarianSVK2041Šk Sparta Považská Bystrica5,039,51982320-4,0
5641Lecky JurajSVK2088Šk Levice5,039,51961420-17,6
5757WIMZemlickova OlenawCZE2010Individuální člen5,039,51914320-0,8
5899Doucha LudvigS60DEN1828Lokomotíva Trnava5,039,5189432021,6
5932Zatko GregorSVK2150Šk Levice5,039,01961420-31,6
60109Hrebicek PetrCZE1772Šachový klub Bohnice5,038,0193542042,4
6161Cambel VladimirS60SVK2007Šk Slovan Bratislava5,037,51907420-6,4
6272IMChubar VladimirS60UKR19515,037,019694107,1
6377Capak StefanS60SVK1941Šk Sparta Považská Bystrica5,037,01831420-12,8
6435Steiner BrunoAUT21395,036,51973420-12,8
6567Plasil PetrCZE1961TJ Kobylisy5,036,519263202,4
6646Bargel MartinCZE2068TJ Neratovice5,036,01864420-34,0
6784Lesage MilanCZE1923ŠK Česká Lípa5,036,01766420-14,2
6871Cibikova Sofia AnnaU18wSVK1952ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica5,035,519044400,4
6986Olvecky JaroslavS60SVK1899Šk Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava5,035,51738420-8,4
7090Talpa PavelCZE1876Unichess5,035,51659420-24,0
7165Mandak MiroslavS60SVK1993Šk Krasňany5,035,01782320-35,0
7287CMTyda KrzysztofPOL18835,034,018615205,6
7374Zemlicka VitCZE1949TJ Kobylisy5,033,01827320-14,4
7428FMValenta VitCZE2169ŠK Velké Losiny4,542,01909320-48,0
7569Spik PeterSVK1956Slovan Duslo Šaľa4,541,519714204,0
7651Bednar JanSVK2034Šk Doprastav Bratislava4,541,51958420-12,6
7781Chin FMAS19354,541,019423203,6
7888Mosny JaroslavSVK1882Lokomotíva Trnava4,540,519061206,4
7983Rybka SimonU18SVK1928Šk Tjlš Vd Poprad4,540,51874440-10,0
8063WCMTurkova KarolinawSVK1999Liptovská Šachová Škola4,540,01915220-18,4
81117Holicky MiroslavSVK1741Lokomotíva Trnava4,538,0199032049,0
8264Nemcova KarinU18wCZE1996SK OAZA Praha4,538,01956240-16,0
83136Nowak MarekPOL16644,538,0188132044,2
84145Mroz LenaU18wPOL16094,537,51910340121,2
8576Kucera MichalS60SVK1944Šk Strelec Devínska Nová Ves4,537,0197942010,0
8696Stanko IvanSVK1848Šk Doprastav Bratislava4,537,0194742021,0
8791Hradsky Ales JrCZE1875Oddíl šachů Sportovního klubu Prost4,537,01887320-0,8
88103Cvirik VladimirSVK1824Ssk Surany4,537,01757420-9,4
8970Drabek MiloslavS60CZE1955ŠACHklub Písek4,535,51734320-44,4
90167Striskova LuciaU18wSVK1398Kšn Bratislava4,535,01886240148,4
9168Sturc JanS60SVK1958Šk Slovan Bratislava4,535,01885220-16,4
92139Elias DavidU18SVK1646Šachový Klub Sabinov4,534,0185144088,8
93133Subjakova KristinaU18wSVK1682Liptovská Šachová Škola4,533,5179444036,4
94100Munk LubomirS60SVK1828Šk Slovan Bratislava4,533,51751420-17,4
95108Kebis MilosS60SVK1790Šk Krasňany4,533,0191632025,2
96146Wasik JozefS60POL16024,533,0177742041,2
9792Badura PeterSVK1872Kš Pezinok4,533,01734320-22,6
9894Vaculka PavelCZE1868SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov4,532,51692320-39,2
9998Klanica AntonS60SVK1834Lokomotíva Trnava4,530,51679220-31,6
100165Dorau ZygmuntPOL14664,529,0156742022,0
101121Bauer JanU18CZE1721Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s.4,038,5189634046,0
102156Dobrowolski HenrykS60POL15234,037,0191632056,8
103112Houdek DanielCZE1759Tj Spartak Vlasim4,036,51663320-15,0
10493Palka MiroslavSVK1869Šk Senica4,036,01868320-12,2
105123Kukan MichalS60SVK1718Šk Strelec Devínska Nová Ves4,036,018084209,4
106119Karczynski LechPOL17244,035,5187832024,0
107106Vymetal MilanCZE1818ŠK Holešov4,035,51839320-3,4
108143Tesar JakubU18CZE1626Unichess4,035,5182444066,4
10995Salomons LorenzoS60SVK1856Šk Junior Cvč Banská Bystrica4,035,51819220-20,0
110130Trebicky JiriCZE1695TJ Jawa Brodce4,035,5179424028,4
111132Repak JanCZE1686TJ Ostrava4,035,517424207,8
112127Kaminsky LadislavSVK1700Šachový Klub Sabinov4,035,0183122019,6
11373Gombar PeterSVK1951Šk Sparta Považská Bystrica4,034,51856220-30,0
114101Bracha PavelCZE1827SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov4,034,01839420-6,6
115122Fejtek PetrCZE1718Sk Kladno4,033,517931207,0
116118Nahalka JanS60SVK1737Šk Kriváň L.Ondrašová4,033,017952204,0
117131Varga AlexanderS60SVK1692Slovan Duslo Šaľa4,033,017633208,6
118104Mesaros JanS60SVK1820Šk Levice4,033,01687320-35,0
11982Muzikar JanCZE1933ŠK Český Krumlov4,032,51697120-56,4
120173Hrabe VojtechU18CZE1256ŠK Praha-Smíchov4,032,0181234091,6
121164Zilkay DominikSVK1473Šk Levice4,031,5177332050,4
12224Vorisek JakubU18CZE2182TJ Spartak Vlašim3,540,52053340-43,6
123107Mikulasek ViktorS60SVK1804Šk Krasňany3,539,51874320-7,4
124102Starychfojtu JosefCZE1827ŠK Řevnice3,539,01871320-11,6
125174Janouskova AdelaU18wCZE1246ŠK Líně3,537,5182334092,4
126113Recky NorbertSVK1759Mšk Spišská Nová Ves3,537,51817220-4,0
127140Gedmintas DariusLTU16453,537,5173832013,4
12875Borovsky AdamSVK1946Tj Slávia Košice3,537,01851220-27,4
129124Havran JozefS60SVK1717Šk Veľký Kýr3,535,518401208,6
130105Bracok StefanS60SVK1819Škm Liptovský Hrádok3,535,51779320-27,6
131111Sosovickova JanaU18wSVK1760Súkromná Zš, Nová Dubnica3,535,01727240-52,4
132116Zentko LadislavS60SVK1756Individuálny Člen3,534,51753320-18,2
133137Beno MilanS60SVK1663Šk Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislav3,534,0187602032,2
134170Haasova TimeaU18wSVK1346ŠK Rajec3,534,01742240100,0
135114Hasek TomasCZE1758TJ Spartak Vlašim3,533,51690120-35,0
136147Janik Marek TobiasU18SVK1600Liptovská Šachová Škola3,533,0173524014,4
137141Rybar PeterS60SVK1640Ššk Šurany3,532,51689120-13,4
13885Marsina StefanS60SVK1904Tšc - Mšk Martin3,532,01693220-60,8
139149Andras AntonSVK1597Tj Slávia Košice3,532,01690220-0,2
140129Weber AndreasGER16983,532,01661320-22,0
14179Vodicka MichalSVK1936Šk Slovan Bratislava3,532,01659220-65,4
142120Sajtlava IgorS60SVK1723Škš Dubnica N/V3,531,51660020-34,2
143152Dubnicka FerdinandS60SVK1565Škš Dubnica N/V3,531,016613201,6
144110Hoferek SvatoplukS60SVK1767Šo Ktk Liptovský Mikuláš3,531,01648220-46,6
145138Lukac DusanS60SVK1654Nitriansky Šachový Klub Nitra3,530,01701320-10,2
146128Satnik JozefSVK1699Šachy REINTER3,530,01561220-22,2
147134Lukac PeterSVK1679Šachový Klub Dúbravan3,529,51547320-35,2
148150Slivka VasilS60SVK1577Tj Sokol Ľubotice3,528,516512204,2
149151Blizman MarianSVK1575Šk Doprastav Bratislava3,528,01607320-8,8
150135Aleksandravicius DariusLTU16733,038,5189022023,8

Show complete list

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: rating average of the opponents (variabel with parameters)
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories