Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Jarny sachovy festival CENADA 6.4.2019, Bratislava GPX, MBA do 10 a 14 rokov

Posledná aktualizácia 06.04.2019 15:49:17, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation

Search for player Hladaj

Konečné poradie po 9 kolách

Por.č.TMenoTypGrFEDEloKlubBody TB1  TB2  TB3 
14Compel DanielBA14SVK1604Sk Slovan Bratislava7,55039,56
21Petrek DominikBA14SVK1737Sk Tomasov7,54938,56
33Paluska KarolBA14SVK1619Sk Doprastav Bratislava7,547,539,56
46Havalda SamuelBA14SVK1504Ksn Bratislava749357
58Striskova LuciaBA14D14SVK1429Ksn Bratislava6,551,5365
613Skach LubomirBA14C14SVK1238Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav6,54734,55
718Kubikova NinaBA14D14SVK1201Ksn Bratislava6,544,533,56
827WCMSosovickova MartinaD11SVK1115Súkromna ZS Nova Dubnica6,542,529,56
92Bochnickova SimonaBA14D14SVK1639Ksn Bratislava65136,55
1015Meszaros Casey RyanBA10C08SVK1228Ksn Bratislava647,5356
1128Boros DavidC08SVK1109Msk Corvin Velky Meder647,5336
127Rak MartinBA14C14SVK1487Sk Doprastav Bratislava646,5356
1311Romanova ElaD14SVK1341Sk Skalica646326
1419Kopca PeterBA14C14SVK1195Sk Doprastav Bratislava644,5326
155Malaschitz TeodorBA14C11SVK1548Sk Doprastav Bratislava643286
9Rybiansky JergusBA14C14SVK1395Sk Slovan Bratislava643286
1714Havaldova NataliaBA10D11SVK1232Ksn Bratislava642296
48Livnansky MichalBA10C08SVK1000Bratislavska sachova akademia642296
1925Sahidi SearBA10C11SVK1142Ksn Bratislava642276
2021Karapetsas AthanasiosC11SVK1173Sk Trencin5,547,5325
2112Zverka Peter SamuelBA14C14SVK1249Sk Doprastav Bratislava5,54529,55
2247Krisko VladimirBA14C14SVK1000Sk Slovan Bratislava5,54023,55
2317Dolnik MichalBA10C11SVK1204Sk Doprastav Bratislava548315
2410Kapolkova GretaBA14D14SVK1393Ksn Bratislava543305
2516Krupa AndrejBA14C11SVK1207Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav542,5284
2624Kyselica DanielBA10C11SVK1149Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav541285
2742Holly FilipBA10C11SVK1000CENADA541235
2838Cirsky LuborC08SVK1000Tj Mladost Zilina540,5265
2930Sun MartinBA10C08SVK1034Ksn Bratislava540,5255
3033Benci JozefBA10C11SVK1000Strelec Devinska Nova Ves538255
3134Bernard MartinBA14C14SVK1000Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav53823,54
3229Dubanova KristinaD14SVK1069Sk Skalica537,5265
31Jursa JurajBA10C08SVK1022Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav537,5265
3443Hronec TadeasBA10C08SVK1000Bratislavska Sachova Akademia537,5235
3526Valentova SophiaBA10D11SVK1125Ksn Bratislava537265
3635Bruskin MarthaBA14C11SVK1000Bratislavska sachova akademia536,5245
3723Sahidi ShabirBA14C14SVK1155Ksn Bratislava4,54527,54
3877Zalesky DanielBA14C14SVK1000Sk Slovan Bratislava4,543,528,53
3975Vrabel Michal JurajBA14C11SVK1000Bratislavska sachova akademia4,53823,54
4037Cerven MatusBA14C14SVK1000Bratislavska sachova akademia4,53722,54
4120Brechtl SamuelBA14C14SVK1181Tatran Bratislava4,53624,54
4273Vanko WilliamBA10C08SVK1000TSM Slovan Bratislava4,53520,54
4357Seleng TiborBA10C11SVK1000CENADA4,534,5184
4444Hunady LukasBA10C11SVK1000CENADA440,5213
4553Pavelka HugoBA14C14SVK1000Szs Cenada Bratislava438204
4640Furdik MatusBA10C11SVK1000Tatran Tilgnerka438194
4765Tichy GregorBA10C11SVK1000CENADA437204
4867Tonhajzer MatusBA10C11SVK1000Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav437194
4955Puss SilvesterBA10C08SVK1000Sk Slovan Bratislava436204
5076Zachar PeterBA14C11SVK1000ZS Za kasarnou Bratislava433,5183
5122Jursova ElenaBA14D11SVK1160Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav433,5174
5268Travnicek TeoBA14C11SVK1000ZS Cernysevskeho Bratislava433164
5339Duk PeterBA10C11SVK1000Spojena Skola Sv.Frantiska432174
5459Simon SamuelBA14C14SVK1000Tatran Bratislava432164
5552Osadsky SamuelBA10C11SVK1000Zahoracky Sachovy Klub432154
5651Osadsky DamianBA14C14SVK1000Individualny clen428,5154
5770Ungvarsky CyrilBA10C11SVK1000CENADA3,537223
5856Richter MichalBA14C14SVK1000CENADA3,535,5183
5936Certik JaroslavBA10C11SVK1000Tatran Bratislava3,533,5203
6058Schnitzer PatrickBA14C11SVK1000ZS Cernysevseho 83,529133
6146Konecny DanielBA10C08SVK1000CENADA3,526,592
6264Szabova LuciaBA14D11SVK1000Tatran Bratislava335,5183
6362Stuska PatrikBA10C11SVK1000Tatran Tilgnerka334,5183
6466Tichy FrederikBA14C14SVK1000CENADA333163
6563Sunova MichaelaBA10D08SVK1000Ksn Bratislava333142
6661Sobolic MatejBA14C11SVK1000Tatran Tilgnerka333133
6754Pisarcik RichardBA10C08SVK1000Bratislava331133
6874Viktorin SimonBA10C08SVK1000Individualny clen330123
6941Garus RomanBA10C11SVK1000ZS Turnianska Bratislava327113
7032Bachleda OskarBA10C11SVK1000CENADA326143
7149Livnansky TomasBA10C08SVK1000ZS a MS Ceska 10326102
7260Sirota Oskar AndrejBA10C08SVK1000Bratislavska sachova akademia2,529,5132
7350Malcek JakubBA10C11SVK1000Bratislavska sachova akademia2,526,5111
7471Valent TheoBA10C08SVK1000KSN Bratislava23191
7572Valovic MarekC08SVK1000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra230,591
7669Ulrich FilipBA10C08SVK1000Bratislava Klokan226101
7745Kmetova VanesaBA10D08SVK1000Bratislava Klokan124,540

poznámka:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Fide Tie-Break
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories (variable)