Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Šarišská liga mládeže GPX 2018-19 3. kolo

Posledná aktualizácia 09.03.2019 16:57:36, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Konečné poradie po 7 kolách

Por.č.TMenoTyppohlavieFEDEloKlub TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Magda FilipC11SVK1227Sachovy Klub Sabinov6,533,027,5
21Mojcak KamilC14SVK1405Tj Slavia Pu Presov6,032,025,0
336Piroh DamianC14SVK1000Gym. sv. Mikulasa. PO6,027,024,0
44Petrus DanielC11SVK1182Tj Slavia Pu Presov5,532,523,5
58Roman JakubC11SVK1009Sk Bls Bardejov5,034,022,0
649Wlosinski MaciejC14PL10005,032,525,0
715Chovanec AdrianC14SVK1000Sk Lipany5,030,021,0
86Marcin RichardC14SVK1089Tj Slavia Pu Presov5,029,521,0
95Cukerova LiviaD11wSVK1130Sachovy Klub Sabinov5,028,020,0
23Kostelnik MarkoC11SVK1000Sachovy Klub Sabinov5,028,020,0
1151Ziman DamianC11SVK1000ZS Srobarova Presov5,027,019,0
1237Polackova EvaD8wSVK1000Sk Stropkov+svidnik4,529,519,0
1332Novysedlak SamuelC14SVK1000ZS Sariske Dravce4,029,520,0
1424Krajnakova MartinaD11wSVK1000Tj Slavia Pu Presov4,029,517,0
1530Marcinkova LydiaD11wSVK1000Tj Slavia Pu Presov4,028,517,0
1625Kriska AlexanderC8SVK1000Sachy Reinter4,028,017,0
1714Cabakova AdelaD8wSVK1000Sachovy Klub Sabinov4,026,017,5
1840Scholtes RichardC11SVK1000ZS Kupelna Presov4,025,517,0
1933Onderus SamuelC14SVK1000ZS Bajkalska Presov4,025,514,0
2021Kasarda AdamC14SVK1000Sk Stropkov+svidnik4,024,515,0
219Alexachin TimurC14SVK1000Lubotin4,024,514,0
2229Magdova LuciaD8wSVK1000Sachovy Klub Sabinov4,024,014,0
42Slatkovsky KristianC11SVK1000Msk Spisske Vlachy4,024,014,0
2438Prestl RichardC14SVK1000ZS CS armady4,022,516,0
2543Vojcek RadkoC14SVK1000Sk Stropkov+svidnik4,022,018,0
2613Bocko BorisC8SVK1000ZS Kupelna Presov3,525,512,0
2734Partilova VanesaD8wSVK1000ZS Lesnicka Presov3,518,011,0
2816Daniskova VeronikaD14wSVK1000ZS Kupelna Presov3,027,016,0
2917Demjan DavidC11SVK1000Sk Stropkov+svidnik3,025,014,0
3022Koperdak CyprianC11SVK1000Spiske Vlachy3,024,512,0
3126Kvokacka JakubC11SVK1000ZS Kupelna Presov3,024,09,0
3220Kacmarik AdamC11SVK1000ZS Kupelna Presov3,023,013,0
3350Wlosinski MichalC11PL10003,023,011,0
3446Vuznakova NinaD11wSVK1000ZS Kupelna Presov3,022,511,0
3547Vylet MartinC11SVK1000Sk Stropkov+svidnik3,021,510,0
3645Vojtekova TereziaD11wSVK1000ZS Kupelna Presov3,020,513,0
3741Slatkovsky BenjaminC8SVK1000Spisske Vlachy3,018,08,0
387Cabak MatejC11SVK1076Sachovy Klub Sabinov2,528,512,5
3931Novysedlak AlexC11SVK1000ZS Krasna LUka2,520,58,5
4012Bialoncikova MartinaD8wSVK1000ZS Lesnicka Presov2,518,58,5
4127Lanik AdamC11SVK1000ZS CS armady2,516,55,0
4248Wlosinska MalgorzataD11wPL10002,023,09,0
4344Vojtekova SimonaD11wSVK10002,020,510,0
4428Mackova HanaD14wSVK1000Gym. Kom. PO2,018,08,0
4539Salokova StelaD8wSVK1000ZS Kupelna Presov2,017,56,0
4635Petransky JurajC11SVK1000ZS Mirka Nespora PO1,523,09,5
4718Falat Maximilian LeonC11SVK1000Sachovy Klub Sabinov1,520,55,0
4810Bauer TeodorC8SVK1000ZS CS armady1,516,04,5
4911Bauerova KlaraD8wSVK1000ZS CS armady1,020,03,0
503Kostelnik MichalC14SVK1196Sachovy Klub Sabinov0,023,00,0
5119Gargalovic MatejC8SVK1000K Sabinov0,016,50,0

poznámka:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Fide Tie-Break

Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.11.2020 15:00
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž