Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

M SR seniorov "50+" 2019, Tatranské Matliare 25.5.-1.6.2019

Posledná aktualizácia 01.06.2019 14:38:58, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoIDFideIDFEDEloFEloNpohlavieTypGrKlub
1Danek Pavol288814903938SVK22200Šk Krasňany
2Berek Géza3830735612HUN21670Šo Europress Bátorove Kosihy
3Nicolini Alexander157214902737SVK21570Lokomotíva Trnava
4FMLys Josef163302244CZE21470S60Sokol Brusperk
5Kaniansky Miroslav229614902796SVK21160S60Šk Prievidza
6Jánoš Jozef266214902940SVK21140S60Šk Slovan Bratislava
7FMShilov Sergej014101505UKR21130S60
8Demeter Peter132314900459SVK20950S60Pšk Tatran Dason Ism Prešov
9CMPetras Milan812306665CZE19870S60Sachovy Klub Bohnice
10Drugda Miloš148014909170SVK19720S60Šk Postoj.Sk Kremnica
11Lažo Juraj295414916215SVK19520Šk Stropkov+svidník
12Páleš Dušan155014906244SVK19310Nitriansky Šachový Klub Nitra
13Piroha Miroslav24714906325SVK19310Šk Dms Žilina
14Kylar Miroslav26612329797CZE19231920S60Tj Aero Odolena Voda
15Hanzlúvka Peter293414904640SVK19200S60Šk Osuské
16Tománek Rafael269114907216SVK18800S60Šk Doprastav Bratislava
17Liška Jaroslav301314908158SVK18740S60ŠK Ľubochňa
18Kopnický František348114903318SVK18720Šk Tjlš Vd Poprad
19Mosný Jaroslav157114903598SVK18720Lokomotíva Trnava
20Profant Ján305814941864SVK18710S60Šk Važec
21Krňan Bronislav839814951975SVK18510Šk Slovan Modrý Kameň
22Žigo Pavol505414920107SVK18180Tj Slávia Košice
23Bračok Štefan653314934426SVK18070S60Škm Liptovský Hrádok
24Jambrich Miroslav215314904233SVK17850S60Nitriansky Šachový Klub Nitra
25Soldán Ján85914905639SVK17660S60ŠK Modra
26Weis Dušan734914941538SVK17640S60Šk Vinica
27Sliva František242014908166SVK17600S60Škš Dubnica N/V
28Matas Stanislav25893332640CZE17590S60TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou
29Eremiáš Igor495214922843SVK17440ŠK Veľký Kýr
30Janás Peter182214938200SVK17110S60Šk Hlohovec
31Kaminský Ladislav7114916002SVK17040Šachový Klub Sabinov
32Šatnik Jozef227214912953SVK17010Šachy Reinter
33Volek Ján81014901161SVK16860S60Šk Domu Kultúry Ružinov
34Hric Vladimír948814961989SVK16710S60Tj Slovan Rajecké Teplice
35Zicho Anton506314919010SVK16620Šk Opevnenie Banská Štiavnica
36Štaffen Róbert968214963833SVK16520Šo Ktk Liptovský Mikuláš
37Hanzely Vladimír205214930552SVK16490ŠK TJLŠ VD Poprad
38Karásek Jaroslav10116384747CZE16361596S60ŠK POGO Budišov n/B.
39Bojnanský Juraj78614948567SVK16170S60ŠK Hlohovec
40Tréger Ľubomír606414929538SVK16040Škm Liptovský Hrádok
41Ševčík Peter935414960656SVK16000Šk Levice
42Andráš Anton709214936526SVK15940Tj Slávia Košice
43Slivka Vasil762514944065SVK15730S60Tj Sokol Ľubotice
44Križo Eugen977914964732SVK15130S60Šk Levice
45Drozd Ján685314939258SVK15010Šk Osuské
46Weisová Mária819014950847SVK11830wS60Mšk Šahy
Advertisement