Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Первенство Гродненской области по шахматам среди девочек до 8 лет (2011 год рождения и моложе)

Last update 24.02.2019 10:54:33, Creator/Last Upload: belarus chess federation

Pairings/Results

Round 9 on 2019/02/24 at 10.00

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
13Бубнович Маша12004 0 - 17 Трус Дарья14001
24Малюш Алиса12007 1 - 04 Савчик Вера12007
38Хлебникова Соня12004 0 - 17 Падчик Дарья12005
416Яровая Дарина1000 0 - 15 Пузан Екатерина12006
512Литвин Мария12004 ½ - ½ Холупко Дарья100014
611Купчик Марья10003 1 - 0 Януцевич Анна100015
713Михальская София10002 0 - 13 Шарейко София12009
82Блюдник Ксения12003 0 not paired
910Богуш Маргарита1000 0 not paired

Round 8 on 2019/02/24 at 10.00

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
11Трус Дарья14006 1 - 04 Литвин Мария120012
23Бубнович Маша12004 0 - 16 Малюш Алиса12004
35Падчик Дарья12006 1 - 04 Савчик Вера12007
49Шарейко София12003 0 - 14 Пузан Екатерина12006
515Януцевич Анна1000 0 - 13 Хлебникова Соня12008
611Купчик Марья10003 0 - 1 Богуш Маргарита100010
714Холупко Дарья1000 1 - 02 Михальская София100013
816Яровая Дарина1000 1 bye
92Блюдник Ксения12003 0 not paired

Round 7 on 2019/02/24 at 10.00

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
112Литвин Мария12004 0 - 15 Падчик Дарья12005
21Трус Дарья14005 + - -3 Блюдник Ксения12002
38Хлебникова Соня12003 0 - 15 Малюш Алиса12004
49Шарейко София12003 0 - 13 Бубнович Маша12003
56Пузан Екатерина12003 1 - 03 Купчик Марья100011
610Богуш Маргарита1000 0 - 13 Савчик Вера12007
713Михальская София10002 0 - 1 Яровая Дарина100016
815Януцевич Анна10002 ½ - ½1 Холупко Дарья100014

Round 6 on 2019/02/23 at 11.00

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
17Савчик Вера12003 0 - 14 Трус Дарья14001
24Малюш Алиса12004 1 - 03 Шарейко София12009
35Падчик Дарья12004 1 - 03 Пузан Екатерина12006
48Хлебникова Соня12003 0 - 13 Литвин Мария120012
52Блюдник Ксения12002 1 - 02 Михальская София100013
63Бубнович Маша12002 1 - 0 Богуш Маргарита100010
711Купчик Марья10002 1 - 01 Холупко Дарья100014
816Яровая Дарина1000 0 - 11 Януцевич Анна100015

Round 5 on 2019/02/23 at 11.00

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
11Трус Дарья14004 0 - 13 Падчик Дарья12005
26Пузан Екатерина12003 0 - 13 Малюш Алиса12004
37Савчик Вера12002 1 - 03 Хлебникова Соня12008
412Литвин Мария12002 1 - 02 Бубнович Маша12003
59Шарейко София12002 1 - 02 Купчик Марья100011
610Богуш Маргарита1000 0 - 1½ Яровая Дарина100016
714Холупко Дарья10001 0 - 11 Блюдник Ксения12002
813Михальская София10001 1 - 01 Януцевич Анна100015

Round 4 on 2019/02/23 at 11.00

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
14Малюш Алиса12003 0 - 13 Трус Дарья14001
26Пузан Екатерина12002 1 - 02 Бубнович Маша12003
311Купчик Марья10002 0 - 12 Падчик Дарья12005
48Хлебникова Соня12002 1 - 02 Шарейко София12009
52Блюдник Ксения12001 0 - 11 Литвин Мария120012
613Михальская София10001 0 - 11 Савчик Вера12007
715Януцевич Анна10001 0 - 1½ Богуш Маргарита100010
814Холупко Дарья1000½ ½ - ½0 Яровая Дарина100016

Round 3 on 2019/02/22 at 16.00

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
11Трус Дарья14002 1 - 02 Хлебникова Соня12008
25Падчик Дарья12002 0 - 12 Малюш Алиса12004
39Шарейко София12001 1 - 01 Блюдник Ксения12002
43Бубнович Маша12001 1 - 01 Михальская София100013
515Януцевич Анна10001 0 - 11 Пузан Екатерина12006
67Савчик Вера12001 0 - 11 Купчик Марья100011
710Богуш Маргарита10000 ½ - ½0 Холупко Дарья100014
816Яровая Дарина10000 0 - 10 Литвин Мария120012

Round 2 on 2019/02/22 at 16.00

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
16Пузан Екатерина12001 0 - 11 Трус Дарья14001
22Блюдник Ксения12001 0 - 11 Падчик Дарья12005
38Хлебникова Соня12001 1 - 01 Бубнович Маша12003
44Малюш Алиса12001 1 - 01 Януцевич Анна100015
512Литвин Мария12000 0 - 10 Савчик Вера12007
69Шарейко София12000 1 - 00 Холупко Дарья100014
713Михальская София10000 1 - 00 Богуш Маргарита100010
811Купчик Марья10000 1 - 00 Яровая Дарина100016

Round 1 on 2019/02/22 at 16.00

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
11Трус Дарья14000 1 - 00 Шарейко София12009
210Богуш Маргарита10000 0 - 10 Блюдник Ксения12002
33Бубнович Маша12000 1 - 00 Купчик Марья100011
412Литвин Мария12000 0 - 10 Малюш Алиса12004
55Падчик Дарья12000 1 - 00 Михальская София100013
614Холупко Дарья10000 0 - 10 Пузан Екатерина12006
77Савчик Вера12000 0 - 10 Януцевич Анна100015
816Яровая Дарина10000 0 - 10 Хлебникова Соня12008
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 09.04.2021 11:01
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use