Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

33ª Taça de Portugal 2010/2011

Last update 30.05.2011 14:05:26, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 22)

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoFED TeamTeamGames  +   =   - 
11 
Clube Amador Mirandela AC A Mirandela A1001
22 
Clube Amador Mirandela BC A Mirandela B1001
33 
Apaxes En PassantApaxes En Passant2101
44 
CXE João de Meira "A"CXE João de Meira "A"3201
55 
CXE João de Meira "B"CXE João de Meira "B"1001
66 
NXVSC - Didaxis "A"NXVSC - Didaxis "A"4301
77 
NXVSC - Didaxis "B"NXVSC - Didaxis "B"2101
88 
GDR Amigos Urgeses AGDRA Urgeses A3201
99 
GDR Amigos Urgeses BGDRA Urgeses B2101
1010 
O Bila - CX Vila RealO Bila1001
1111 
O Amanha da CriancaO Amanha da Crianca1001
1212 
GD Dias Ferreira "A"GD Dias Ferreira "A"5401
1313 
GD Dias Ferreira "B"GD Dias Ferreira "B"1001
1414 
GD Dias Ferreira "C"GD Dias Ferreira "C"1001
1515 
GD Dias Ferreira "D"GD Dias Ferreira "D"1001
1616 
Moto Clube Porto "A"Moto Clube Porto "A"6501
1717 
Moto Clube Porto "B"Moto Clube Porto "B"1001
1818 
Grupo Xadrez Porto "A"Grupo Xadrez Porto "A"5401
1919 
Grupo Xadrez Porto "B"Grupo Xadrez Porto "B"2101
2020 
Grupo Xadrez Porto "C"Grupo Xadrez Porto "C"1001
2121 
Grupo Xadrez Porto "D"Grupo Xadrez Porto "D"2101
2222 
Grupo Xadrez Porto "E"Grupo Xadrez Porto "E"2101
2323 
Academia Xadrez Gaia "A"AX Gaia "A"2101
2424 
Academia Xadrex Gaia "B"AX Gaia "B"1001
2525 
Academia Xadrex Gaia "C"AX Gaia "C"1001
2626 
Profigaia Chess ClubProfigaia Chess Club2101
2727 
Colégio GaiaColégio Gaia1001
2828 
AEJ Sao Joao MadeiraAEJ S. J. Madeira2101
2929 
NA Cucujães/BELIAPENA Cucujães/BELIAPE1001
3030 
ACR Vale Cambra/OSCACERVale Cambra/OSCACER5500
3131 
Clube GalitosClube Galitos4301
3232 
A A de CoimbraAA de Coimbra3201
3333 
CX Montemor-o-Velho "A"/CTGACX Montemor-o-Velho "A"/C3201
3434 
CX Montemor-o-Velho "B"/CTGACX Montemor-o-Velho "B"/C1010
3535 
Assembleia FigueirenseAssembleia Figueirense1001
3636 
G X Torres NovasGX Torres Novas2101
3737 
Sporting C AbrantesSporting C Abrantes2020
3838 
C P BombarralCasa Povo Bombarral2101
3939 
AX Mamede DiogoAX Mamede Diogo1001
4040 
GX Peoes AlvercaG X Peoes Alverca1001
4141 
C X Sintra "A"C X Sintra "A"1001
4242 
C X Sintra "B"C X Sintra "B"1001
4343 
Ginasio Clube OdivelasGC Odivelas2101
4444 
Clube Tap PortugalClube Tap4301
4545 
Estrelas S. João BritoEstrelas S. João Brito1001
4646 
ADRC Mata de BenficaADRC Mata de Benfica3201
4747 
Grupo Xadrez Alekhine "A"GX Alekhine "A"2011
4848 
Grupo Xadrez Alekhine "B"GX Alekhine "B"1001
4949 
Grupo Xadrez Alekhine "C"GX Alekhine "C"1001
5050 
Grupo Xadrez Alekhine "D"GX Alekhine "D"1001
5151 
Grupo Xadrez Alekhine "E"GX Alekhine "E"1010
5252 
Grupo Xadrez Alekhine "F"GX Alekhine "F"2101
5353 
Palma e ArredoresPalma e Arredores3021
5454 
Clube EDPClube EDP1010
5555 
Clube Peões CaparicaC Peões Caparica2101
5656 
CCM Quinta Marques CostaCCMQ Marques Costa3201
5757 
CX Ferreira AlentejoCX Ferreira Alentejo1001
5858 
CDEP 2/3 CapelasCDEP 2/3 Capelas1001
5959 
Clube Desp. Esc. GinetesCDE Ginetes2101
6060 
C Operario Desportivo - LagoaC O Desportivo1001
6161 
A A U Açores "A"AAU Acores "A"3201
6262 
A A U Açores "B"AAU Acores "B"3201
6363 
CDEB 2/3 PovoaçãoCDEB 2/3 Povoação1001
Advertisement
Advertisement