Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.04.2024 04:36:43
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
KNYCC 2019; Kitui County Qualifier (Mosa Secondary) - U16
Last update 10.02.2019 17:59:00, Creator/Last Upload: Kenya Chess-Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Club/City
1
Angeline Mwende (F)
KEN
St. Ursula Girls
2
Beatrice Muli (F)
KEN
Muthale Girls
3
Blessing Mutua (F)
KEN
Muthale Girls
4
Catherine Mueni (F)
KEN
St. Angelas Girls School
5
Emily Philip (F)
KEN
St. Ursula Girls
6
Faith Darius (F)
KEN
St. Ursula Girls
7
Felix Musyoka
KEN
St. Charles Lwanga
8
Fundi Kennedy
KEN
Mosa Secondary
9
Gloria Peter (F)
KEN
Mbitini Girls
10
Gloria Wanza (F)
KEN
St. Angelas Girls School
11
Hope Kavata (F)
KEN
St. Ursula Girls
12
Isaac Wambua
KEN
Mosa Secondary
13
James Kimilu
KEN
Mosa Secondary
14
Janet Mwende (F)
KEN
St. Angelas Girls School
15
Jedida Kakusu (F)
KEN
Mosa Secondary
16
Joseph Ngila
KEN
St. Charles Lwanga
17
Joshua Mwendwa
KEN
Mosa Secondary
18
Joy Mumo (F)
KEN
Mbitini Girls
19
Magdalene Lyungu (F)
KEN
Mosa Secondary
20
Marcel Mutunga (F)
KEN
St. Angelas Girls School
21
Mary Kithuku (F)
KEN
Mosa Secondary
22
Mbula Mwangangi (F)
KEN
St. Ursula Girls
23
Mercy Barasa (F)
KEN
St. Ursula Girls
24
Michelle Kamene (F)
KEN
Muthale Girls
25
Paige Kanyiva (F)
KEN
St. Angelas Girls School
26
Peter Kyalo
KEN
St. Charles Lwanga
27
Purity Joseph (F)
KEN
St. Angelas Girls School
28
Rachael Ngemu (F)
KEN
Mbitini Girls
29
Salome Ishmael (F)
KEN
St. Ursula Girls
30
Samuel Muatha
KEN
St. Charles Lwanga
31
Sarah Paul (F)
KEN
St. Ursula Girls
32
Sharon Mwikali (F)
KEN
Mbitini Girls
33
Shirly Mike (F)
KEN
Mbitini Girls
34
Susan Laeli (F)
KEN
Mosa Secondary School
35
Theresia Kioko (F)
KEN
St. Angelas Girls School
36
Trizer Mwikali (F)
KEN
St. Ursula Girls
37
Yvone Muithya (F)
KEN
St. Ursula Girls
38
Shirleen Akinyi
KEN
St. Ursula Girls
39
Esther Mueni
KEN
St. Ursula Girls
40
Samla Karisa (F)
KEN
St. Ursula Girls
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use