Čís. | | Jméno | FED | RtgFIDE | pohlaví | Typ | Klub/Místo |
1 | CM | Stalmach Richard | CZE | 2145 | | B2 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
2 | | Frank Adam | CZE | 2121 | | B2 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
3 | | Nováček Pavel | CZE | 1969 | | B2 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
4 | | Červeň Peter | SVK | 1820 | | B2 | TJ Slavia Caissa Čadca |
5 | | Lovčičan Tomáš | SVK | 1642 | | B2 | ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica |
6 | | Bulej Matej | SVK | 1595 | | B2 | TJ Slavia Caissa Čadca |
7 | | Voršilka Jiří | CZE | 1583 | | B2 | SK OAZA Praha |
8 | | Mrmus Pavol | SVK | 1534 | | B2 | TJ Slavia Caissa Čadca |
9 | | Bjolek Jan | CZE | 1460 | | B2 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
10 | | Kaňák Matyáš | CZE | 1459 | | B2 | Interchess z.s. |
11 | | Dudová Pavlína | CZE | 1450 | w | B2 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
12 | | Miková Miriam | SVK | 1433 | w | B2 | TJ Slavia Caissa Čadca |
13 | | Zmelty David | CZE | 1389 | | B2 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
14 | | Ďurovka Marek | SVK | 1356 | | B2 | ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica |
15 | | Strapec Lukáš | SVK | 1332 | | B1 | ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica |
16 | | Trojan Matyáš | CZE | 1314 | | B1 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
17 | | Jaššo Matěj | CZE | 1311 | | B1 | Lokomotiva Krnov |
18 | | Červeň Samuel | SVK | 1298 | | B1 | TJ Slavia Caissa Čadca |
19 | | Juračák David | CZE | 1297 | | B1 | Interchess z.s. |
20 | | Benický Jakub Šimon | SVK | 1266 | | B1 | ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica |
21 | | Haásová Timea | SVK | 1249 | w | B1 | ŠK Rajec |
22 | | Blahut Vladislav | CZE | 1215 | | B1 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
23 | | Zemek Antonín | CZE | 1176 | | B1 | Interchess z.s. |
24 | | Mrmusová Magdaléna | SVK | 1165 | w | B1 | TJ Slavia Caissa Čadca |
25 | | Čirská Nina | SVK | 1124 | w | B1 | TJ Mladost Žilina |
26 | | Bartečková Denisa | CZE | 1102 | w | B1 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
27 | | Bartečková Valérie | CZE | 1091 | w | B1 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
28 | | Mičová Barbora | CZE | 1023 | w | B1 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
29 | | Bartečková Nikol | CZE | 0 | w | B0 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
30 | | Berková Agáta | SVK | 0 | w | B0 | ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica |
31 | | Čirský Ľubor | SVK | 0 | | B0 | TJ Mladost Žilina |
32 | | Grešl Tadeáš | CZE | 0 | | B0 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
33 | | Jurtík Adam | CZE | 0 | | B0 | Interchess z.s. |
34 | | Jurtík Pavel | CZE | 0 | | B0 | Interchess z.s. |
35 | | Kožušníková Daniela | CZE | 0 | w | B0 | Interchess z.s. |
36 | | Kyun Min Kim | CZE | 0 | | B0 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
37 | | Lichnovský Jan | CZE | 0 | | B0 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
38 | | Milek Tobias | CZE | 0 | | B0 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
39 | | Růčka David Lev | CZE | 0 | | B0 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
40 | | Vančáková Veronika | CZE | 0 | w | B0 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
41 | | Zahumenský Štěpán | CZE | 0 | | B0 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |