Moscow Open 2019_A

FederationRussia ( RUS )
Tournament directorIA, IO Akhmetov, Artiom 4129890
Chief ArbiterIA Staratorzhskiy, Vladimir 24120227
Time control90min/40moves+30min/end+30sec increment per move starting from move 1
LocationMoscow
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2019/01/26 to 2019/02/03
Rating-Ø2265
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 03.02.2019 14:40:45, Creator/Last Upload: moscow chess federation

Tournament selectionA, B, C, D1, D2
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamARM, AZE, BLR, EGY, ESP, EST, GEO, IND, IRI, ISR, KAZ, KGZ, MGL, RUS, SRB, TKM, UKR, USA, UZB
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 9 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

 

Player overview for BLR

BLR
SNoNameRtgIRtgNFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
11GMFedorov Alexei25571000BLR½½1111½005,536A
49IMZarubitski Viachaslau24151000BLR1½0011½0½4,595A
55IMNikitenko Mihail24021000BLR1½1½00½104,591A
59FMPogosian Manvel23941000BLR101½0½1½15,552A
144Kusenkova Natallia21601000BLR01½½½½1½15,551A

Results of the last round for BLR

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
9911
GMFedorov Alexei 2557 0 - 16 IMIvanov Oleg V 2429
43
93455
IMNikitenko Mihail 2402 0 - 1 Shoboev Dandar 2245
113
93698
Postnikov Artem 2281 0 - 1 FMPogosian Manvel 2394
59
938144
Kusenkova Natallia 2160 1 - 0 Barseghyan Armen Ar. 2380
65
94696
Zaika Daniil 22894 ½ - ½4 IMZarubitski Viachaslau 2415
49

Player details for BLR

Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNFEDPts.Res.
GM Fedorov Alexei 2557 BLR Rp:2472 Pts. 5,5
1111FMNazaretyan Tigran22502239RUS5,0w ½
2123Dubrovin Robert22201000EST5,0s ½
3101Mustafayev Farid22751000AZE4,5w 1
465Barseghyan Armen Ar.23801000ARM4,5s 1
563FMKardashevskiy Evgeny23822399RUS5,5w 1
652FMYeletsky Ivan24062421RUS5,5s 1
712GMMozharov Mikhail25492546RUS6,5w ½
82GMLysyj Igor26332633RUS7,0s 0
943IMIvanov Oleg V24291000UKR7,0w 0
IM Zarubitski Viachaslau 2415 BLR Rp:2241 Pts. 4,5
1149Yeremyan Alen21471000ARM4,0w 1
299FMSkatchkov Valery22792249RUS4,5s ½
3111FMNazaretyan Tigran22502239RUS5,0w 0
4115Nuristani Iman22422117RUS5,0s 0
5126IMAgeichenko Genadi A22162185RUS3,5w 1
6116FMMakoveev Ilya22402224RUS5,0s 1
7123Dubrovin Robert22201000EST5,0w ½
895Tsybikov Tumen22902241RUS5,0w 0
996Zaika Daniil22892134RUS4,5s ½
IM Nikitenko Mihail 2402 BLR Rp:2284 Pts. 4,5
1155Skvortsov Andrei21282091RUS3,5w 1
2147Kyshtymov Daniil21522102RUS4,0s ½
399FMSkatchkov Valery22792249RUS4,5w 1
426IMDrygalov Andrey24852492RUS5,5s ½
514GMKorneev Oleg25451000ESP6,5w 0
6100IMDaneshvar Bardiya22781000IRI5,5s 0
7121Pranizin Gennady22282244RUS3,5w ½
8124FMSalman Pavel22192211RUS4,0s 1
9113Shoboev Dandar22452206RUS5,5w 0
FM Pogosian Manvel 2394 BLR Rp:2337 Pts. 5,5
1158Merkushev Dmitry21072067RUS2,5s 1
21GMSjugirov Sanan26632662RUS7,0w 0
3126IMAgeichenko Genadi A22162185RUS3,5s 1
4124FMSalman Pavel22192211RUS4,0w ½
5162Asatryan Gor20971997RUS4,5s 0
6132FMKomissarov Alexey22022196RUS3,0w ½
7108FMNavrodskiy Boris22542181RUS4,5s 1
8101Mustafayev Farid22751000AZE4,5w ½
998Postnikov Artem22812267RUS4,5s 1
Kusenkova Natallia 2160 BLR Rp:2355 Pts. 5,5
144FMBryakin Mikhail24262413RUS5,0w 0
2195AIMOvchinnikov Andrey V.16051479RUS3,0s 1
369FMSavenkov Konstantin23692345RUS5,0w ½
475GMBaghdasaryan Vahe23541000ARM2,5s ½
579FMFedotov Nikita23422302RUS5,5w ½
681FMSuleymanli Aydin23411000AZE4,0s ½
788FMGoltsev Dmitry23272278RUS4,0w 1
885FMKomov Roman23322266RUS5,5s ½
965Barseghyan Armen Ar.23801000ARM4,5w 1