Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Ostrava K-TRIO Open 2019

Posledná aktualizácia 26.01.2019 16:14:57, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 65

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1IMZwardoň Vojtěch325511CZE2495Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
2GMVelička Petr300659CZE2381Šachový klub HM Ostrava
3FMWiewiora Eneasz1140396POL2362
4IMBureš Jaroslav322890CZE2327ŠK Slavoj Poruba
5FMPiesik Piotr1136194POL2313
6IMVesselovsky Serguei313998CZE2308Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
7FMVrána František302066CZE2251ŠK Staré Město
8Veselý Libor321206CZE2234ŠK Slavoj Poruba
9FMRabatin Jakub329517CZE2227Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
10FMPaszewski Mateusz1141058POL2217
11Václavík Martin313513CZE2196ŠK Slavoj Poruba
12FMSobek Jaroslav301388CZE2195Šachový klub Karviná
13Krajina Aleš302112CZE2187Šachový klub HM Ostrava
14FMFiřt Stanislav300268CZE2182Šachový klub HM Ostrava
15IMKlíma Lukáš307548CZE2178ŠK Slavoj Poruba
16Svozil Jaroslav314250CZE2098ŠK Slavoj Poruba
17Očkay Tomáš321230CZE2079ŠK Slavoj Poruba
18Zpěváková Jana334030CZE2073ŠK Staré Město
19Kozel Jiří337153CZE2058Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
20CMVykydal František301744CZE2040Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
21Zimniok Lubomír307343CZE2032Šachový klub Karviná
22Řezníček Marcel304131CZE2022ŠKTP Hrabyně
23Jelínek Marek339512CZE2022TJ Ostrava
24Vránová Zdeňka302775CZE2016ŠK Staré Město
25Veselý Martin314269CZE1987TJ Ostrava
26Didi Jan312428CZE1985TJ Ostrava
27Cudnik Andrzej1107062POL1985
28FMČempel Jaroslav300730CZE1972ŠK Slavoj Poruba
29Dostál Radim312240CZE1972ŠK Slavoj Poruba
30Jireš Jiří365718CZE1958MKS Vyškov
31Trombík Karel300810CZE1955Šachový klub HM Ostrava
32Valenčík Jozef326372CZE1943TJ Slovan Havířov
33Dvořák Vladimír315745CZE1940SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov
34Uhlíř Jiří351210CZE1914ŠK Rajnochovice
35Káňa Pavel305430CZE1903Šachový klub Karviná
36Cvik Štěpán375284CZE1888ŠK Šenov
37Gemsa Pavel356409CZE1868ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
38Cieslak Wiktoria1160036POL1856
39Neumann Filip375640CZE1846SK Slavia Orlová
40Hapka Tomáš351121CZE1835ŠK Rajnochovice
41Jaroš Bohumil319945CZE1819Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih
42Štefaník Marek385190CZE1818TJ Ostrava
43Hyrš Martin318191CZE1815ŠK Duras BVK
44Tyleček Drahomír322636CZE1802TJ Ostrava
45Hanák Tomáš358070CZE1798Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945
46Oborný Tomáš23703245CZE1788TJ Ostrava
47Halámka Pavel345687CZE1773Slovan Ostrava
48Novotný Radim23702354CZE1763Slavoj Český Těšín
49Kondula Dominik361399CZE1760ŠK Slavoj Poruba
50Kania Dominik21845204POL1737
51Krampol Vladimír344311CZE1734SK Stonava
52Brácha Pavel335894CZE1722SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov
53Kaliszuk Kamil21870160POL1713
54Bienek Petr393452CZE1712TJ Nový Jičín
55Opluštil Jiří386081CZE1712Spartak Bílovec
56Macura Jiri23708581CZE1705
57Brzezny Petr366544CZE1694Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945
58Alexandr Petr375250CZE1689ŠK Bystrc Oilers
59Rechtenberg Karel341568CZE1685Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
60Borovička Tomáš23725532CZE1682HTJ Odra Ostrava
61Hurta Jiří380369CZE1680Šachový klub HM Ostrava
62Oleksy Krzysztof1194879POL1676
63Nešpor Ivan358274CZE1666ŠK Šenov
64Gardian Adam21831130POL1660
65Špála Jiří382760CZE1643Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih
66Matlocha Lubomír384755CZE1638Šachový klub Jeseník, z.s.
67Štefan Aleš386642CZE1618Slovan Ostrava
68Schoffer Martin339539CZE1616ŠK Šenov
69Dracka Alexander14961040SVK1606
70Ramian Zdeněk375411CZE1602Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih
71Gajda Rostislav394793CZE1590TJ Ostrava
72Kroliczek Gabriela21816727POL1581
73Machura Jaroslav366676CZE1517
74Cieply Krzysztof21852766POL1512
75Gadas Lukáš23715723CZE1509ŠK Rajnochovice
76Malina Roman375330CZE1476ŠK Slavoj Poruba
77Janes Martin386030CZE1476Spartak Bílovec
78Zmelty David23725486CZE1460Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
79Buchta Lukáš23714220CZE1456Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
80Mrázek Roman23707062CZE1453SK Slavia Orlová
81Růžička Lubomír358380CZE1449Sokol Vítkovice
82Bagar Miroslav366730CZE1446Sokol Vítkovice
83Glacner Karel326020CZE1438ŠK Bystrc Oilers
84Kozak Kamil21861420POL1418
85Neumann Karel385182CZE1417TJ Ostrava
86Chlevišťan Jaromír357979CZE1417VOKD Poruba
87Buchta Bartoloměj23702885CZE1411Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
88Peterek Zbyněk23708557CZE1398TJ Ostrava
89Ludvová Marie360864CZE1398Sokol Vítkovice
90Falhar Břetislav386022CZE1395Spartak Bílovec
91Pirhala Ladislav334812CZE1392Dynamo DP Ostrava
92Zborovský Martin23724587CZE1390TJ Nový Jičín
93Kubelka Jaroslav366650CZE1350TJ Fulnek
94Sudolský Jan358452CZE1347VOKD Poruba
95Kula Tomasz21898499POL1346
96Hruška Stanislav375420CZE1345ŠK Šenov
97Mrozek Zofia21855986POL1330
98Cieslak Jessica21819521POL1328
99Lajdamik Anna21879290POL1325
100Wojs Alicja21882614POL1317
101Kožušník Zbyněk23715090CZE1305Šachový klub Píšť z.s.
102Sputowski Jakub21000557POL1298
103Stypka Sebastian21819726POL1279
104Oborný Stanislav23714247CZE1237TJ Ostrava
105Mainka Anna21858888POL1237
106Mrozek Wojciech21859671POL1221
107Kula Anna21898502POL1211
108Lach Alicja21882525POL1196
109Lajdamik Kinga21881723POL1157
110Moczala Maja21013144POL1109
111Buchtová Viktorie23714786CZE1082Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
112Vaněk Jakub23718056CZE1074TJ Ostrava
113Vicher Jan23730226CZE1009TJ Ostrava
114Beer Robin23723467CZE0Šachová akademie Ostrava
115Jelínek VojtěchCZE0TJ Ostrava
116Kotas VojtěchCZE0
117Lajdamik Grzegorz21048746CZE0
118Ruibar Vít23715880CZE0TJ Ostrava
119Sakaev KonstantinCZE0
120Stypka Tobiasz21011214POL0
121Witczak Borys21006490POL0