Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Jubiläums-Osterblitzturnier 2019 100 Jahre SK Sparkasse Ternitz

Last update 22.04.2019 15:30:24, Creator/Last Upload: is margit almert

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1FMWukits Rene1605410AUT2329Sk Mattersburg
2Peyrer Konstantin1640879AUT23071. Sk Ottakring
3Krumphals Friedrich1609149AUT2198Sv Gamlitz
4Nolz Tom1625985AUT2183Währinger Sk
5IMSchroll Gerhard1600907AUT2181Sk Hietzing
6Salamon Werner1600346AUT2167Sk Mattersburg
7FMVrana Frantisek302066CZE2158Sv Mistelbach
8Stichlberger Martin1605550AUT2137Sv Bg 16
9Wiedner Robert1600702AUT2132Sk Mattersburg
10Hofbauer Peter1602900AUT2063Sc Donaustadt
11Braun Karl-Heinz Mag.1607219AUT2062Sk Sparkasse Ternitz
12Schmidrathner Christian1612069AUT2053Sc Raika Sieghartskirchen
13Geismann Bernhard1622013AUT2045Schachklub Baden
14Nikanova Ekaterina13506374BLR2016
15Savio Alfred Jun.1604856AUT1999Sk Sparkasse Ternitz
16Högl Emanuel1635670AUT1975Sc Raika Sieghartskirchen
17Vranova Zdenka302775CZE1940
18Gurin Cornel1668609AUT1932
19Pirvulescu Adrian1216384ROU1929
20Kreilinger Erich12992917GER1922FC Ergolding 1932 E.V.
21Edenhauser Manfred1624580AUT1904Atsv Vorwärts Steyr
22Raeke Philipp1645161AUT1893Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf
23Bakalar Jan14901978SVK1885
24Fischer Johannes1632043AUT1864Sk Kirchberg/Wechsel
25Buchhas Johann1624571AUT1857Ksv Boehlerwerk
26Ganauser Eduard1612549AUT1825Sk Erlach
27Stichlberger Tim1665065AUT1815Sv Bg 16
28Kahr Johannes1650270AUT1792Pernegg
29Thier Robert1612220AUT1784Sk Sparkasse Ternitz
30Riegler Moritz1658646AUT1753Sk Gloggnitz
31Borz Radu-Beniamin1638009AUT1743Sk Sparkasse Ternitz
32Lenhard Alexander12905798GER1686SV Deggendorf
33Schmied Eva-Maria1653431AUT1628Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal
34Prendinger Rudolf1648470AUT1621Schachklub Baden
35Lammer Michael1625101AUT1616Weiz
36Riegler Leonie1649507AUT1609Sk Gloggnitz
37Hiebner Carina1662406AUT1567Sv Wolkersdorf
38Jeitler Selina1667319AUT1520Sk Gloggnitz
39Morgenbesser Rupert Jun.1628216AUT1463Sk Kirchberg/Wechsel
40Woltron Karl1647474AUT1406Sk Gloggnitz
41Kuti Oliver1661620AUT1392Ask Kottingbrunn
42Futschik Raphael1658603AUT1344Sk Erlach
43Egger Stefanie1666290AUT1327Sk Gloggnitz
44Knapp Klemens1667343AUT1291Sk Sparkasse Ternitz
45Sölkner Julian1665421AUT12891. Sk Ottakring
46Englitsch Thomas1657410AUT1107Sk Sparkasse Ternitz
47Kataev MagomedRus0vereinslos
Advertisement