Этап Кубка России по шахматам среди мальчиков до 13 лет в рамках фестиваля «Кубок Минина и Пожарского 2019»

Organizer(s)ФШНО
FederationRussia ( RUS )
Tournament directorТ.А.Хилова (54162750)
Chief ArbiterМ.А.Феденко (24106402)
Deputy Chief ArbiterА.А.Костров (4108434)
Time control90' + 30''
LocationНижний Новгород
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2019/03/25 to 2019/03/30
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 20.02.2019 05:05:14, Creator/Last Upload: kostrov andrei

Tournament selectionB09, B11, B13, B15, G09, G11, G13, G15, OPEN
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Online Registration, No tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1шинкаров артем5415386717631764
2Петров Александр5417947516301810ДЮСШ "Газовик" (Оренбург)
3Волков Илья4415900515691662МАУ "СШ № 1" Г. ОРСКА
4Черняев Данил2427970615490"Югорская шахматная академия"
5Кулиев Иван441390014181490Московская обл.
6Дмитриев Рудольф4417318013951581Костромская обл.
7Калашников Фёдор342940313591484Нижегородская обл.
8Азеев Константин5415007813481555Нижегородская область
9Клещёв Семён2423433813451537ДЮСШ 3
10Грядунов Данил3432377513281036ДЮСШ №15 по шахматам
11Ерин Александр2427271013281566Нижегородская обл.
12Ли Константин5415141413101171
13Коверников Дмитрий2424313212861486Челябинская обл.
14Яшин Григорий3434695312521279СДЮШОР 3
15Пухов Иван3430189512451434ЦРТДЮ Павлово
16Елисеев Илья3428917810540СДЮШОР 3
17Ненев Алексей2423236010341272ДЮСШ № 9
18Холодарь Юрий3435999010041370Пермский край
19Казаков Артём3430535101402
20Кривохижин Александр2426200501377Свердловская обл.
21Чуб Иоаким3442061401264
22Михайлов Максим3441143701174Чувашская Республика
23Рябов Егор01118СДЮСШОР 3
24Мошкин Даниил3423519101097ДЮСШ №15 по шахматам
25Кокунов Михаил3429107501090СДЮСШОР 3 по шахматам
26Берберян Георгий00
27Блинов Иван5418670600Дюсш 3
28Гришин Петр Е2424069900
29Кривов Никита00Кстово
30Кругов Александр3434683000ДЮСШ 3
31Макаров Иван00
32Нагорнов Никита00Кстово
33Погодин Андрей00дюсш 9
34Поправко Степан00
35Спасский Михаил00СДЮСШОР 3
36Стефанов Владимир00Кстово
37Сяба Илья00
38Фоминых Антон00