Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 11:39:48
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Mumbai Games Under 10 Boys on SUNDAY(Reporting Time 8.30, First Round @ 9.30)
Last update 13.01.2019 09:37:17, Creator/Last Upload: RaGaChess
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Daksh Rakesh Jagesia
25670956
IND
1202
Central Challengers
2
Kshatriya Vekhande
45029423
IND
1192
Central Challengers
3
Jaisal Sandeep Shah
25632230
IND
1136
Midtown Mavericks
4
Vedant Vijay Mistry
25733559
IND
1068
Midtown Mavericks
5
Shashank Karanam
IND
1019
Flying Falcons
6
Aaradhya Kenjale
25120522
IND
0
Northern Knights
7
Abhinav Mishra
25132482
IND
0
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
8
Agastya Naidu
IND
0
Western Warriors
9
Amogh Vineet Timble
IND
0
Western Warriors
10
Aneesh Raviraj Nar
25921533
IND
0
South Mumbai Seahawks
11
Arjun Venkatesh Iyer
IND
0
Central Challengers
12
Atharva Ashok Dixit
25120883
IND
0
Flying Falcons
13
Atharva Rajiv Sanghvi
IND
0
Northern Knights
14
Bawa Aneira
25123360
IND
0
15
Chaitrang Padwal
IND
0
Northern Knights
16
Devarsh Kunal Parekh
IND
0
Western Warriors
17
Devashish Ranjitkumar Chakraborthy
IND
0
Northern Knights
18
Devayan Datta
IND
0
Midtown Mavericks
19
Dhairya Darpan Shah
IND
0
Northern Knights
20
Dhairya Pankaj Ajwani
IND
0
Northern Knights
21
Dhruv Chetan Ranade
IND
0
Namo Thane Thunderbolts
22
Dhruv Vishal
IND
0
Northern Knights
23
Divit Gaurang Vora
IND
0
Flying Falcons
24
Harsh Kumar Gupta
IND
0
Namo Thane Thunderbolts
25
Harshal Kumar Shetty
IND
0
Midtown Mavericks
26
Karnav Paras Rastogi
25993968
IND
0
Western Warriors
27
Kaushal Sanjay Yadav
IND
0
Namo Thane Thunderbolts
28
Kshaunish Prakash Jaiswal
IND
0
Western Warriors
29
Naitik Yogesh Kule
IND
0
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
30
Naman Keyur Shah
IND
0
Midtown Mavericks
31
Niranjan Vijay Rasal
25123700
IND
0
Western Warriors
32
Rudra Nilesh Deshpande
IND
0
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
33
Rudra Pawar
IND
0
34
Samarth Sachin Patkar
25937928
IND
0
Namo Thane Thunderbolts
35
Sarvesh Nadar
IND
0
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
36
Shlok Shroff
IND
0
Northern Knights
37
Shreerang Pravin Ingle
IND
0
Flying Falcons
38
Siddhant Nishant Parikh
25966847
IND
0
South Mumbai Seahawks
39
Sparsh Hemant Gandhi
IND
0
Northern Knights
40
Sushmit Phadke
IND
0
Northern Knights
41
Swayam Sadguru Mungekar
IND
0
South Mumbai Seahawks
42
Vedant Mahesh Pawar
IND
0
Navi Mumbai Ninjas
43
Vighnesh Rakesh Pawar
IND
0
Midtown Mavericks
44
Viresh Virkar
IND
0
Northern Knights
45
Vivaan Deepan Dalal
IND
0
Northern Knights
46
Yuvraj Singh Joginder Singh Shekhawat
IND
0
Northern Knights
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use