New Chess Generation 2019

Organizer(s)Shoqata Mjeshtrave "ALBANIA", Albania Chess Federation
FederationAlbania ( ALB )
Tournament directorAndoni, Kristaq 4702638
Chief ArbiterFA Collaku, Marin 4702131
Deputy Chief ArbiterBllaca, Arian 4702565
ArbiterBorova, Pandi 4704959
Time control90 min/all moves + 30sec inc/move from move 1 to the end
Location"Diamma Resort" Golem,Durres
Rating calculationRating international
Date2019/04/04 to 2019/04/07
Rating-Ø1134
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 03.02.2019 16:15:40, Creator/Last Upload: albanian chess federation

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Download invitation, Change Calendar-Link
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamALB, MKD, SRB
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTyp
1
Stankovic Boris985317SRB1772U14
2
Caushi Alket4701801ALB1736U18
3
Salihaj Lambion4703499ALB1685U18
4
Xhembulla Aleksander4705114ALB1590U14
5
Isufi Elisa4702263ALB1508wU14
6
Vogli Erion4703529ALB1423U16
7
Lusheski Konstantin15005275MKD1390U14
8
Mateski Julian15006115MKD1322U12
9
Cacaj Skerdi4703413ALB1290U14
10
Ramaj Ergit4703669ALB1260U12
11
Kuci Jorik4705009ALB1251U12
12
Boci Petro4704673ALB1234U16
13
Daniel Isteri4704347ALB1226U10
14
Qerimi Aron4704371ALB1214U12
15
Kote Aleks4702778ALB1192U10
16
Cani Dejvi4703421ALB1150U14
17
Qojle Albion4702794ALB1140U14
18
Omeri Eklea4703804ALB1101wU12
19
Konomi Gloria4704452ALB1081wU10
20
Brisku Sotiraq4704479ALB1066U12
21
Kaleshi Patrik4704991ALB1059U10
22
Isteri Marin4704517ALB1023U14
23
Kola Elazar4704339ALB1007U12
24
Alimema Alvin4705319ALB0U08
25
Amelia Gashi4704363ALB0wU08
26
Aruci Nesar4705068ALB0U12
27
Baxhia Irvin4705092ALB0U14
28
Boci Mateo4704665ALB0U10
29
Caku Kler4704703ALB0wU10
30
Cela Altja4705041ALB0wU08
31
Hamitaj Alesio4705300ALB0U10
32
Ishmaku Eon4705327ALB0U10
33
Kaleshi Joani4705203ALB0U14
34
Lalaj Kostandinos4705270ALB0U12
35
Lazi Aris4705289ALB0U08
36
Lekaj Rei4705254ALB0U10
37
Lusheska Elena15007006MKD0wU12
38
Lusheska Emilija15007014MKD0wU10
39
Mateski Stefan15006123MKD0U12
40
Musaj Eilin4705076ALB0wU10
41
Osmani Ersi4703391ALB0U14
42
Pani Jordi4705238ALB0U08
43
Prohaska Toni4704355ALB0U12
44
Protoduari Adri4704231ALB0U12
45
Protoduari Ledion4702832ALB0U10
46
Ramaj Dea4705262ALB0wU10
47
Ruci Devis4705246ALB0U08
48
Salillari Kleis4705297ALB0U08
49
Senjo Dionis4704568ALB0U08
50
Velkid Subashi4704401ALB0U12