Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Copa Catalana DT Lleida - 2019

Darrera actualització20.01.2019 17:20:24, Creador/Darrera càrrega: jaume ribera pane

Classificació final després de 8 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini.FEDEquipPartides  +   =   -  Des1  Des2  Des3  Des4  Des5 
11DHLLEIDA A880029,5160136,0152,0
25PRTORA852122,5120143,0158,5
32DHGEVA843121,0110141,0157,0
432DTARREGA A842221,0100130,0142,5
56PRLLEIDA B1843119,0111142,5157,5
642DIVARS A851219,0111137,5152,0
712PRBELLPUIG842219,0100129,5145,5
8171CBAIX SEGRE A2842218,5100118,5128,5
913PRLLEIDA B2841318,590133,0147,5
107PRBALAGUER A832318,580144,5158,5
118PRVALLFOGONA A834118,0100143,0158,0
1210PRALMENAR A1833218,090133,5146,0
13313CBALAGUER B841318,090108,5118,5
14151CBAIX SEGRE A1824218,080122,5131,5
15161CPONTS A842217,5100126,0140,0
16191CLLEIDA C1833217,090122,0136,0
1711PRPARDINYES832317,080130,5139,5
18201CJUNEDA840416,080129,0141,5
19211CLLEIDA C2832316,080116,0125,0
209PRBALAFIA-ADEJO A831416,070123,5135,5
21181CVILABARCA841315,590111,5123,0
22242CLLEIDA D1840415,580116,0128,0
23221CVALLFOGONA B823315,570119,0134,0
24252CMOLLERUSSA B840415,080106,5115,5
25383CMOLLERUSSA E740315,080105,0117,0
26272CBELLCAIRE832315,08094,0103,0
27232CBALAFIA-ADEJO B1831414,570111,5122,5
28323CTARREGA B822414,560103,5112,5
2914PRALMENAR A2832314,080109,0120,0
30353CPONTS B831414,070103,0112,0
31262CIVARS B821514,050111,5123,0
32393CMOLLERUSSA F712412,540111,5122,5
33292CBALAFIA-ADEJO B2712412,54099,5108,5
34282CLLEIDA D2813412,05096,5105,5
35373CMOLLERUSSA D704311,54092,5101,5
36333CTARREGA C712411,04091,5101,5
37363CMOLLERUSSA C702510,02093,5102,5
38343CVALLFOGONA C72059,04095,5104,5
39302CLLEIDA D370259,02092,0101,0

Anotació:
Desempat1: points (game-points)
Desempat2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Desempat3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Desempat4: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat5: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Advertisement