Prvenstvo Županije Splitsko - Dalmatinske za 2019 godinu

Last update 20.01.2019 19:51:54 / Page cached 21.01.2019 03:34:29 91min., Creator/Last Upload: vladimir cvetnic

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 2, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexClub/City
1IMŠale Srđan14500760CRO2446ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
2IMPlenković Zdenko14506947CRO2387ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
3IMArmanda Ivica14501880CRO2290ŠK Brda, Split
4FMBožanić Ivica14501414CRO2168ŠK Primošten, Primošten
5MKIvanković Ivo14504138CRO2121ŠK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik
6MKTomaš Ante14530929CRO2102ŠK Sveti Vid, Privlaka
7MKVujčić Toni14510740CRO2092ŠK Makarska, Makarska
8MKMaras Ante14512734CRO2073ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
9MKDžaja Martin Zorislav14527316CRO2015GŠK Solin-Cemex, Solin
10MKMilosavljević Jovan14510154CRO2007ŠK Mornar, Split
11IMišković Božo14512742CRO2001ŠK Omiš, Omiš
12INovak Ivo14534231CRO1951ŠK Petar Žaja, Aržano
13MKMarčić Ivica14506467CRO1929ŠK Omiš, Omiš
14MKSimunić Krunoslav14535513CRO1927ŠK Mornar, Split
15IIJurić-Cvitanović Alen14517850CRO1892
16IIŠarić Branko14511525CRO1867ŠK Omiš, Omiš
17IIIVučić Petar14544970CRO1854ŠK Sinj, Sinj
18IIŠevelj Berislav14518422CRO1850ŠK Epetium, Stobreč
19IIIGrubišić Josip14573571CRO1850GŠK Solin-Cemex, Solin
20IIPerić Davor14510405CRO1846ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
21IISimunić Neno14515709CRO1807ŠK Epetium, Stobreč
22IIErceg Slobodan14510650CRO1795ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
23IIJurić Cvitanović Katislav14545390CRO1791ŠK Bačvice, Split
24IIGrgantov Marin14561824CRO1757ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
25IIIKnezović Ilija14538466CRO1749ŠK Petar Žaja, Aržano
26IIIŽaja Dragomir14515717CRO1737ŠK Petar Žaja, Aržano
27IIIGrbeša Jakov14512696CRO1703ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
28IIDenić Marin14555034CRO1698ŠK Mornar, Split
29IVGrabić Vinko14544903CRO1684ŠK Sinj, Sinj
30IIIJerković Sanjin14547554CRO1666ŠK Epetium, Stobreč
31IVLjubičić Ante14538482CRO1633ŠK Petar Žaja, Aržano
32IMindoljević Tino14528029CRO1512
33VKKrolo Bože14519631CRO1486GŠK Solin-Cemex, Solin
34IVKnezović Stipe14543524CRO1427ŠK Petar Žaja, Aržano
35VKČović Mario14544881CRO1352ŠK Sinj, Sinj
36IVKnezović Niko14552779CRO1311ŠK Petar Žaja, Aržano
37IVBolanča Tino14573644CRO1299ŠK Brda, Split
38VKPejković Andro14573636CRO1289ŠK Brda, Split
39IIKnezović Luca14552183CRO1260wŠK Petar Žaja, Aržano
40IVErcegović Ivan14559722CRO1257GŠK Solin-Cemex, Solin
41IVPoljak Stipe14573210CRO1239ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
42VKDespalatović Lovre14567709CRO1227ŠK Mornar, Split
43VKMarović Luka14564416CRO1188ŠK Brda, Split
44IVUjević Ivan14555042CRO1181ŠK Mornar, Split
45VKRehak Božidar14564378CRO1100ŠK Brda, Split
46IVKurtović Darko14580225CRO1758ŠK Mornar, Split
47VKČulić Jure14580047CRO1604ŠK Mornar, Split
48VKMušić Roko14581310CRO1600ŠK Brda, Split
Advertisement