Advertisement

Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Individual Chess Championship 2019

Last update 05.04.2019 10:54:30, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of macedonia (1)

Player overview for UKR

UKR
SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.RpKrtg+/-
10GMKorobov Anton2686UKR½½½111½1½0½7,038264410-5,30
12GMEljanov Pavel2682UKR01½½1½1½0½16,5108250210-21,20
15GMPonomariov Ruslan2667UKR½1½1½½½11½½7,5252683102,80
25GMMoiseenko Alexander2648UKR½11½01½½½1½7,043263110-2,50
27GMKuzubov Yuriy2644UKR½110½1½1½½17,5302659102,70
33GMVolokitin Andrei2635UKR100½11½1½117,535259410-4,10
43GMOnischuk Vladimir2626UKR½101½1101½½7,050259110-4,60
112GMShevchenko Kirill2535UKR½1½½1010½1½6,5912550103,90
126GMSivuk Vitaly2514UKR½1½½½½½10½16,5882551107,00
131IMMirzoev Emil2511UKR1½0011½0½½½5,5186242910-11,30
139GMNeverov Valeriy2496UKR1010½1½010½5,5167248210-1,30
141IMMatviishen Viktor2490UKR101000111117,0582515105,10
156IMPavlov Sergey2471UKR1½½½10010015,51702470102,20
159IMGolubka Petro2468UKR11½0½½1½0016,011325781017,20
215IMOsmak Iulija2399UKR½0½10101½015,51912401100,40
244FMBorsuk Konstantin2346UKR½0110100½015,021524162022,20
245FMKrykun Yuriy2342UKR½½01½½½00014,5259234420-0,40

Results of the last round for UKR

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
11769
GMEsipenko Andrey26037 ½ - ½7 GMPonomariov Ruslan2667
15
111957
GMChigaev Maksim2613 ½ - ½ GMKorobov Anton2686
10
112225
GMMoiseenko Alexander2648 ½ - ½ GMGeorgiev Kiril2595
74
112375
GMAntipov Mikhail Al.2594 0 - 1 GMKuzubov Yuriy2644
27
112580
GMTer-Sahakyan Samvel2590 0 - 1 GMVolokitin Andrei2635
33
1128121
IMDemidov Mikhail2520 ½ - ½ GMOnischuk Vladimir2626
43
1136112
GMShevchenko Kirill25356 ½ - ½6 GMSalgado Lopez Ivan2622
46
115093
GMDjukic Nikola25726 0 - 16 IMMatviishen Viktor2490
141
115212
GMEljanov Pavel2682 1 - 06 FMShubin Kirill2370
232
1174211
IMZarubitski Viachaslau2404 0 - 1 GMSivuk Vitaly2514
126
1186131
IMMirzoev Emil25115 ½ - ½5 IMErenberg Ariel2394
218
1187139
GMNeverov Valeriy24965 ½ - ½5 IMAtakisi Umut2403
212
1192159
IMGolubka Petro24685 1 - 05 FMGines Esteo Pedro Antonio2372
230
11109156
IMPavlov Sergey2471 1 - 05 Maloberti David2113
319
11116215
IMOsmak Iulija2399 1 - 0 WIMInjac Teodora2329
253
11134244
FMBorsuk Konstantin23464 1 - 04 FMUzumcu Ahmet Utku2211
291
11145309
WFMLahav Michal2158 0 - 1 FMKrykun Yuriy2342
245

Player details for UKR

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Krtg+/-
GM Korobov Anton 2686 UKR Rp:2644 Pts. 7,0
1190IMDruska Juraj2434SVK6,0w ½10-3,10
2182IMWarmerdam Max2448NED6,5s ½10-3,00
3202IMGaehwiler Gabriel2414SUI5,5w ½10-3,30
4173IMBlohberger Felix2459AUT5,5s 1102,10
5122GMNasuta Grzegorz2517POL6,5w 1102,80
686GMYuffa Daniil2582RUS6,5w 1103,60
781GMCan Emre2586TUR7,0s ½10-1,40
859GMErdos Viktor2612HUN6,5w 1104,00
913GMRodshtein Maxim2673ISR8,0s ½10-0,20
1041GMMovsesian Sergei2627ARM8,0w 010-5,80
1157GMChigaev Maksim2613RUS7,0s ½10-1,00
GM Eljanov Pavel 2682 UKR Rp:2502 Pts. 6,5
1192GMTodorovic Goran M2429SRB4,5w 010-8,10
2279FMDinev Dejan2239MKD3,5s 1101,10
3204IMIoannidis Evgenios2412GRE5,0w ½10-3,30
4188IMPerunovic Miodrag2436SRB5,5s ½10-3,10
5273FMCsiki Endre2251HUN5,5w 1101,10
6133IMKeymer Vincent2509GER6,5s ½10-2,30
7134GMArizmendi Martinez Julen Luis2506ESP6,0w 1102,70
889GMMaze Sebastien2578FRA6,5s ½10-1,40
979GMPetrov Nikita2591RUS7,5w 010-6,20
10146GMZajic Milan2485SRB5,5s ½10-2,50
11232FMShubin Kirill2370RUS6,0w 1101,40
GM Ponomariov Ruslan 2667 UKR Rp:2683 Pts. 7,5
1195IMRadovanovic Nikola2426SRB5,0s ½10-3,00
2187IMFilip Lucian-Ioan2438ROU5,5w 1102,10
3108GMGrigoriants Sergey2543RUS6,0s ½10-1,70
4138GMBlagojevic Dragisa2498MNE6,5w 1102,80
580GMTer-Sahakyan Samvel2590ARM6,5s ½10-1,10
689GMMaze Sebastien2578FRA6,5w ½10-1,20
793GMDjukic Nikola2572MNE6,0s ½10-1,30
895GMMeshkovs Nikita2568LAT7,0w 1103,60
950GMPostny Evgeny2619ISR6,5s 1104,30
1061GMLupulescu Constantin2611ROU7,5w ½10-0,80
1169GMEsipenko Andrey2603RUS7,5s ½10-0,90
GM Moiseenko Alexander 2648 UKR Rp:2631 Pts. 7,0
1205IMNikitenko Mihail2408BLR5,0s ½10-3,00
2197IMArsovic Zoran2422SRB4,0w 1102,10
3117IMLobanov Sergei2526RUS7,0w 1103,30
481GMCan Emre2586TUR7,0s ½10-0,90
588GMHracek Zbynek2578CZE6,5w 010-6,00
6136GMGoryachkina Aleksandra2504RUS6,5s 1103,10
795GMMeshkovs Nikita2568LAT7,0w ½10-1,10
8102GMArutinian David2555GEO6,0s ½10-1,30
9103GMHalkias Stelios2552GRE7,0w ½10-1,30
10116GMBeliavsky Alexander G2526SLO6,0s 1103,30
1174GMGeorgiev Kiril2595MKD7,0w ½10-0,70
GM Kuzubov Yuriy 2644 UKR Rp:2659 Pts. 7,5
1207IMDuzhakov Ilya2405RUS6,0s ½10-3,00
2205IMNikitenko Mihail2408BLR5,0w 1102,00
3120GMRuck Robert2521HUN6,5s 1103,30
491GMAleksandrov Aleksej2574BLR7,5w 010-6,00
5137GMQuparadze Giga2501GEO5,5s ½10-1,90
6145IMPlenca Jadranko2487CRO4,0w 1102,90
7107GMKulaots Kaido2544EST6,5s ½10-1,40
8108GMGrigoriants Sergey2543RUS6,0w 1103,60
967GMDeac Bogdan-Daniel2609ROU6,0s ½10-0,50
1073GMBartel Mateusz2600POL7,5w ½10-0,60
1175GMAntipov Mikhail Al.2594RUS6,5s 1104,30
GM Volokitin Andrei 2635 UKR Rp:2594 Pts. 7,5
1213IMDrnovsek Gal2402SLO4,0s 1102,10
2135GMBaron Tal2506ISR6,5w 010-6,70
3211IMZarubitski Viachaslau2404BLR5,5s 010-7,90
4263Chittka Julius2288GER4,5w ½10-3,90
5235FMKalogeris Ioannis2368GRE5,5s 1101,80
6195IMRadovanovic Nikola2426SRB5,0w 1102,30
7139GMNeverov Valeriy2496UKR5,5s ½10-1,90
8143IMSargsyan Shant2488ARM6,5w 1103,00
9101GMMartinovic Sasa2558CRO6,0s ½10-1,10
10105GMKadric Denis2547BIH5,5w 1103,80
1180GMTer-Sahakyan Samvel2590ARM6,5s 1104,40
GM Onischuk Vladimir 2626 UKR Rp:2591 Pts. 7,0
1245FMKrykun Yuriy2342UKR4,5s ½10-3,40
2221IMSaraci Nderim2391KOS5,5w 1102,10
3137GMQuparadze Giga2501GEO5,5s 010-6,70
4178GMColovic Aleksandar2449MKD6,0w 1102,70
5120GMRuck Robert2521HUN6,5s ½10-1,40
6147FMFakhrutdinov Timur2485RUS6,5w 1103,10
7117IMLobanov Sergei2526RUS7,0s 1103,60
881GMCan Emre2586TUR7,0w 010-5,60
9119GMBasso Pier Luigi2521ITA6,0s 1103,60
10111GMStupak Kirill2537BLR7,0w ½10-1,20
11121IMDemidov Mikhail2520RUS7,0s ½10-1,40
GM Shevchenko Kirill 2535 UKR Rp:2550 Pts. 6,5
1292FMVan Dael Siem2207NED4,5s ½10-3,70
2288Polatel Ali2220TUR5,0w 1101,40
321GMKovalenko Igor2658LAT6,5w ½101,70
42GMTomashevsky Evgeny2705RUS7,0s ½102,20
5244FMBorsuk Konstantin2346UKR5,0w 1102,50
656GMBosiocic Marin2614CRO7,0s 010-3,90
7182IMWarmerdam Max2448NED6,5w 1103,80
835GMFridman Daniel2633GER7,5s 010-3,70
9190IMDruska Juraj2434SVK6,0w ½10-1,40
10180IMDraskovic Luka2449MNE5,5s 1103,80
1146GMSalgado Lopez Ivan2622ESP6,5w ½101,20
GM Sivuk Vitaly 2514 UKR Rp:2551 Pts. 6,5
1306WFMChigaeva Anastasia2167RUS4,5s ½10-3,90
2292FMVan Dael Siem2207NED4,5w 1101,40
328GMAnton Guijarro David2643ESP8,0s ½101,70
414GMNisipeanu Liviu-Dieter2670GER8,0w ½102,10
518GMSafarli Eltaj2662AZE8,0s ½102,00
68GMRagger Markus2696AUT7,5w ½102,40
7205IMNikitenko Mihail2408BLR5,0s ½10-1,40
8196FMKacharava Nikolozi2424GEO5,5w 1103,80
940GMKobalia Mikhail2627RUS7,0s 010-3,50
10189IMKourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis2435GRE6,0w ½10-1,10
11211IMZarubitski Viachaslau2404BLR5,5s 1103,50
IM Mirzoev Emil 2511 UKR Rp:2429 Pts. 5,5
1311Mihov Filip2152MKD5,0w 1101,10
228GMAnton Guijarro David2643ESP8,0w ½101,80
332GMLysyj Igor2635RUS7,5s 010-3,30
4238IMManea Alexandru2357ROU4,5s 010-7,10
5255FMPastar Slaven2324BIH5,0w 1102,60
6228FMJackson James P2377ENG6,0s 1103,20
75GMSaric Ivan2703CRO6,5w ½102,50
8249FMMurzin Volodar2337RUS6,0s 010-7,30
9212IMAtakisi Umut2403TUR5,5w ½10-1,50
10220IMOzen Deniz2393TUR5,5s ½10-1,60
11218IMErenberg Ariel2394ISR5,5w ½10-1,60
GM Neverov Valeriy 2496 UKR Rp:2482 Pts. 5,5
1319Maloberti David2113FRA5,0w 1101,10
237GMPiorun Kacper2631POL8,0s 010-3,20
3257FMDedebas Emre Emin2319TUR5,5w 1102,70
417GMDreev Aleksey2662RUS7,5s 010-2,80
5228FMJackson James P2377ENG6,0w ½10-1,60
6238IMManea Alexandru2357ROU4,5s 1103,10
733GMVolokitin Andrei2635UKR7,5w ½101,90
87GMVallejo Pons Francisco2698ESP7,5s 010-2,40
9213IMDrnovsek Gal2402SLO4,0w 1103,70
105GMSaric Ivan2703CRO6,5s 010-2,30
11212IMAtakisi Umut2403TUR5,5w ½10-1,30
IM Matviishen Viktor 2490 UKR Rp:2515 Pts. 7,0
1321Ivankovic Ivo2109CRO3,0w 1101,10
239GMRakhmanov Aleksandr2629RUS7,5s 010-3,10
3259FMYordanov Lachezar2308ECX4,0w 1102,60
421GMKovalenko Igor2658LAT6,5s 010-2,80
5230FMGines Esteo Pedro Antonio2372ESP5,0w 010-6,60
6261FMMilosevic Milos2299SRB5,5s 010-7,50
7296CMMilikow Yoav2200ISR4,5w 1101,60
8253WIMInjac Teodora2329SRB4,5s 1102,90
9234IMGarayev Kanan2368AZE5,0w 1103,30
106GMMamedov Rauf2701AZE6,0w 1107,70
1193GMDjukic Nikola2572MNE6,0s 1106,10
IM Pavlov Sergey 2471 UKR Rp:2470 Pts. 5,5
1334Krstev Emil2050MKD4,0s 1101,10
263GMPredke Alexandr2611RUS7,5w ½101,90
361GMLupulescu Constantin2611ROU7,5s ½101,90
450GMPostny Evgeny2619ISR6,5w ½102,00
560GMRomanov Evgeny2612RUS6,0w 1106,90
664GMBindrich Falko2610GER6,5s 010-3,10
746GMSalgado Lopez Ivan2622ESP6,5w 010-3,00
8231GMDrazic Sinisa2370SRB3,5s 1103,60
966GMSvane Rasmus2610GER6,5w 010-3,10
10243IMPogosyan Stefan2347RUS5,5s 010-6,70
11319Maloberti David2113FRA5,0w 1101,10
IM Golubka Petro 2468 UKR Rp:2578 Pts. 6,0
1339Andolfatto Maria2033ITA4,0s 1101,10
269GMEsipenko Andrey2603RUS7,5w 1106,80
370GMGordievsky Dmitry2603RUS6,5w ½101,80
44GMKovalev Vladislav2703BLR6,5s 010-2,10
574GMGeorgiev Kiril2595MKD7,0w ½101,70
655GMVocaturo Daniele2616ITA7,0s ½102,00
751GMSmirin Ilia2618ISR3,5w 1107,00

Show complete list