Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Individual Chess Championship 2019

Last update 05.04.2019 10:54:30, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of macedonia (1)

Player overview for HUN

HUN
SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.RpKrtg+/-
16GMBerkes Ferenc2666HUN11½110½½11½8,0527551012,20
38GMGledura Benjamin2630HUN½111½1½½½107,51926971010,60
59GMErdos Viktor2612HUN1½11½0101½06,5642636104,20
120GMRuck Robert2521HUN1½01½10½½½16,51012520101,20
183IMKozak Adam2445HUN½½10101½½016,01412466104,90
242FMKrstulovic Alex2351HUN0101½00½1105,0234230720-11,20
273FMCsiki Endre2251HUN½0110½0011½5,5178244540102,00
297FMOngut Tamas Gunes2197HUN00½010½10104,0310210640-56,00

Results of the last round for HUN

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
11238
GMGledura Benjamin2630 0 - 1 GMGrandelius Nils2694
9
11441
GMMovsesian Sergei2627 ½ - ½ GMBerkes Ferenc2666
16
11163
GMDubov Daniil2703 1 - 0 GMErdos Viktor2612
59
1172120
GMRuck Robert2521 1 - 0 IMFilip Lucian-Ioan2438
187
1195164
IMCostachi Mihnea24665 1 - 05 FMKrstulovic Alex2351
242
11103273
FMCsiki Endre22515 ½ - ½5 IMDraskovic Luka2449
180
11105183
IMKozak Adam24455 1 - 05 FMAydincelebi Kagan2115
316
11135246
FMOboladze Luka23404 1 - 04 FMOngut Tamas Gunes2197
297

Player details for HUN

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Krtg+/-
GM Berkes Ferenc 2666 HUN Rp:2755 Pts. 8,0
1196FMKacharava Nikolozi2424GEO5,5w 1102,00
2118IMThybo Jesper Sondergaard2525DEN5,5s 1103,10
3100IMLomasov Semyon2559RUS6,0w ½10-1,50
470GMGordievsky Dmitry2603RUS6,5s 1104,10
562GMPantsulaia Levan2611GEO6,5w 1104,20
637GMPiorun Kacper2631POL8,0s 010-5,50
764GMBindrich Falko2610GER6,5w ½10-0,80
863GMPredke Alexandr2611RUS7,5s ½10-0,80
982GMAzarov Sergei2585BLR6,5w 1103,90
1080GMTer-Sahakyan Samvel2590ARM6,5w 1104,00
1141GMMovsesian Sergei2627ARM8,0s ½10-0,50
GM Gledura Benjamin 2630 HUN Rp:2697 Pts. 7,5
1218IMErenberg Ariel2394ISR5,5w ½10-3,00
2228FMJackson James P2377ENG6,0s 1101,90
3132GMDemuth Adrien2510FRA7,0w 1103,40
499GMAlonso Rosell Alvar2559ESP6,0s 1104,00
573GMBartel Mateusz2600POL7,5w ½10-0,40
6144IMIvic Velimir2487SRB6,0s 1103,10
71GMArtemiev Vladislav2736RUS8,5w ½101,40
826GMAlekseenko Kirill2644RUS6,5w ½100,20
980GMTer-Sahakyan Samvel2590ARM6,5s ½10-0,60
1062GMPantsulaia Levan2611GEO6,5s 1104,70
119GMGrandelius Nils2694SWE8,5w 010-4,10
GM Erdos Viktor 2612 HUN Rp:2636 Pts. 6,5
1238IMManea Alexandru2357ROU4,5w 1101,90
2152GMJurcik Marian2474SVK6,0s ½10-1,90
3154IMGumularz Szymon2473POL6,5w 1103,10
4109GMZhigalko Andrey2541BLR6,5s 1104,00
511GMCheparinov Ivan2683GEO7,5w ½101,00
69GMGrandelius Nils2694SWE8,5s 010-3,90
7140GMEnchev Ivajlo2490ECX5,0w 1103,30
810GMKorobov Anton2686UKR7,0s 010-4,00
9146GMZajic Milan2485SRB5,5w 1103,30
108GMRagger Markus2696AUT7,5w ½101,20
113GMDubov Daniil2703RUS7,5s 010-3,80
GM Ruck Robert 2521 HUN Rp:2520 Pts. 6,5
1300FMMartinkus Rolandas2185LTU4,5s 1101,20
220GMEdouard Romain2658FRA7,0w ½101,80
327GMKuzubov Yuriy2644UKR7,5w 010-3,30
4224IMPlenkovic Zdenko2383CRO4,5s 1103,10
543GMOnischuk Vladimir2626UKR7,0w ½101,40
6270IMMartic Zlatko2261CRO5,0s 1101,80
744GMSarana Alexey2625RUS7,0w 010-3,60
8232FMShubin Kirill2370RUS6,0s ½10-2,00
9208IMSoysal Serkan2405TUR6,0w ½10-1,60
10202IMGaehwiler Gabriel2414SUI5,5s ½10-1,50
11187IMFilip Lucian-Ioan2438ROU5,5w 1103,90
IM Kozak Adam 2445 HUN Rp:2466 Pts. 6,0
13GMDubov Daniil2703RUS7,5w ½103,20
25GMSaric Ivan2703CRO6,5s ½103,20
3336Terziev Dimo2041ECX4,5w 1101,10
490GMPaichadze Luka2576GEO6,0s 010-3,20
5303WIMSmirnova Ekaterina2178RUS5,0w 1101,80
676GMHuschenbeth Niclas2594GER8,0s 010-3,00
7287Sahin Ozgun2221TUR4,0w 1102,20
8116GMBeliavsky Alexander G2526SLO6,0s ½101,10
9100IMLomasov Semyon2559RUS6,0w ½101,60
10122GMNasuta Grzegorz2517POL6,5s 010-4,00
11316FMAydincelebi Kagan2115TUR5,0w 1101,20
FM Krstulovic Alex 2351 HUN Rp:2307 Pts. 5,0
163GMPredke Alexandr2611RUS7,5s 020-3,60
2334Krstev Emil2050MKD4,0w 1203,00
3111GMStupak Kirill2537BLR7,0s 020-5,20
4304FMVeleski Robert2177MKD5,0w 1205,40
5158GMFirat Burak2468TUR6,0s ½203,20
6143IMSargsyan Shant2488ARM6,5w 020-6,40
7113IMGazik Viktor2535SVK5,5s 020-5,20
8307Hesse Henrik2165GER3,5w ½20-4,80
9300FMMartinkus Rolandas2185LTU4,5s 1205,60
10325Janjic Stefan2086SRB4,0w 1203,60
11164IMCostachi Mihnea2466ROU6,0s 020-6,80
FM Csiki Endre 2251 HUN Rp:2445 Pts. 5,5
193GMDjukic Nikola2572MNE6,0s ½4014,80
285GMSantos Latasa Jaime2582ESP7,0w 040-4,80
3193FMBanzea Alexandru-Bogdan2427ROU5,0s 14029,20
4155IMBakalchuk Johnatan2471ISR6,0w 14031,20
512GMEljanov Pavel2682UKR6,5s 040-4,40
6172IMKalezic Blazo2460MNE5,5w ½4010,80
7176IMZwardon Vojtech2452CZE6,5s 040-9,60
8211IMZarubitski Viachaslau2404BLR5,5w 040-12,00
9345Bytyqi Gzim1994KOS3,0s 1407,20
10213IMDrnovsek Gal2402SLO4,0w 14028,00
11180IMDraskovic Luka2449MNE5,5w ½4010,40
FM Ongut Tamas Gunes 2197 HUN Rp:2106 Pts. 4,0
1117IMLobanov Sergei2526RUS7,0s 040-4,80
2196FMKacharava Nikolozi2424GEO5,5s 040-8,40
3346Kocyigit Buse Naz1973TUR3,5w ½40-11,20
4342AGMTarun Kanyamarala2027IRL4,0s 040-28,80
5333Bejatovic Bojana2058MKD3,5w 14012,40
6187IMFilip Lucian-Ioan2438ROU5,5s 040-8,00
7344Velkovski Kristijan2003MKD3,5w ½40-10,00
8331Veljanoski Andrej2063MKD3,5s 14012,80
9228FMJackson James P2377ENG6,0w 040-10,40
10330Pantovic Dragan M2063SRB3,0w 14012,80
11246FMOboladze Luka2340GEO5,0s 040-12,40