Advertisement

Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Individual Chess Championship 2019

Last update 05.04.2019 10:54:30, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of macedonia (1)

Player overview for ARM

ARM
SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.RpKrtg+/-
19GMMelkumyan Hrant2661ARM11½½½½½½0117,040264010-2,90
34GMHovhannisyan Robert2634ARM½½11½½½1½½½7,048260510-3,80
41GMMovsesian Sergei2627ARM½1½½1½1½11½8,0827001010,30
53GMMartirosyan Haik M.2616ARM1010½1½11½17,5342613100,40
54GMPashikian Arman2616ARM½10½½1½10½16,5110250610-15,10
80GMTer-Sahakyan Samvel2590ARM11½½½11½½006,55926601011,40
97GMPetrosyan Manuel2564ARM½½½½11½½01½6,595253710-1,80
143IMSargsyan Shant2488ARM1½½0½1½0½116,58625471010,20

Results of the last round for ARM

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
11441
GMMovsesian Sergei2627 ½ - ½ GMBerkes Ferenc2666
16
112580
GMTer-Sahakyan Samvel2590 0 - 1 GMVolokitin Andrei2635
33
112634
GMHovhannisyan Robert2634 ½ - ½ GMHalkias Stelios2552
103
113153
GMMartirosyan Haik M.2616 1 - 0 IMSychev Klementy2545
106
113297
GMPetrosyan Manuel25646 ½ - ½6 GMSaric Ivan2703
5
1133108
GMGrigoriants Sergey25436 0 - 16 GMMelkumyan Hrant2661
19
1156137
GMQuparadze Giga2501 0 - 1 GMPashikian Arman2616
54
1159143
IMSargsyan Shant2488 1 - 0 GMStocek Jiri2592
78

Player details for ARM

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Krtg+/-
GM Melkumyan Hrant 2661 ARM Rp:2640 Pts. 7,0
1199IMHnydiuk Aleksander2417POL4,5s 1102,00
2119GMBasso Pier Luigi2521ITA6,0w 1103,10
399GMAlonso Rosell Alvar2559ESP6,0s ½10-1,40
475GMAntipov Mikhail Al.2594RUS6,5w ½10-0,90
584GMHuzman Alexander2582ISR6,5s ½10-1,10
693GMDjukic Nikola2572MNE6,0w ½10-1,20
797GMPetrosyan Manuel2564ARM6,5s ½10-1,30
8101GMMartinovic Sasa2558CRO6,0w ½10-1,40
9111GMStupak Kirill2537BLR7,0s 010-6,70
10153IMLodici Lorenzo2474ITA5,0w 1102,60
11108GMGrigoriants Sergey2543RUS6,0s 1103,40
GM Hovhannisyan Robert 2634 ARM Rp:2605 Pts. 7,0
1214FMSemjonovs Ilja2401LAT5,0w ½10-2,90
2198IMPiesik Piotr2420POL5,0s ½10-2,70
3216IMBerzinsh Roland2397LAT5,5w 1102,00
4143IMSargsyan Shant2488ARM6,5s 1103,00
5102GMArutinian David2555GEO6,0w ½10-1,10
6100IMLomasov Semyon2559RUS6,0s ½10-1,00
798GMSantos Ruiz Miguel2560ESP5,5w ½10-1,00
8154IMGumularz Szymon2473POL6,5s 1102,90
9106IMSychev Klementy2545RUS6,5w ½10-1,20
1084GMHuzman Alexander2582ISR6,5s ½10-0,70
11103GMHalkias Stelios2552GRE7,0w ½10-1,10
GM Movsesian Sergei 2627 ARM Rp:2700 Pts. 8,0
1221IMSaraci Nderim2391KOS5,5s ½10-3,00
2215IMOsmak Iulija2399UKR5,5w 1102,10
3133IMKeymer Vincent2509GER6,5w ½10-1,60
4146GMZajic Milan2485SRB5,5s ½10-1,90
5150GMDiermair Andreas2478AUT5,5w 1103,00
6102GMArutinian David2555GEO6,0s ½10-1,00
7100IMLomasov Semyon2559RUS6,0w 1104,10
882GMAzarov Sergei2585BLR6,5s ½10-0,60
9163GMRepka Christopher2466SVK6,0w 1102,90
1010GMKorobov Anton2686UKR7,0s 1105,80
1116GMBerkes Ferenc2666HUN8,0w ½100,50
GM Martirosyan Haik M. 2616 ARM Rp:2613 Pts. 7,5
1232FMShubin Kirill2370RUS6,0w 1101,90
2146GMZajic Milan2485SRB5,5s 010-6,80
3220IMOzen Deniz2393TUR5,5w 1102,20
4160IMGrinberg Eyal2467ISR6,5s 010-7,00
5194IMParvanyan Ashot2426GER4,0w ½10-2,50
6192GMTodorovic Goran M2429SRB4,5s 1102,60
7150GMDiermair Andreas2478AUT5,5w ½10-1,90
8149GMStuder Noel2479SUI5,5s 1103,20
9136GMGoryachkina Aleksandra2504RUS6,5w 1103,50
102GMTomashevsky Evgeny2705RUS7,0s ½101,20
11106IMSychev Klementy2545RUS6,5w 1104,00
GM Pashikian Arman 2616 ARM Rp:2506 Pts. 6,5
1233FMStoyanov Tsvetan2370ECX5,5s ½10-3,10
2235FMKalogeris Ioannis2368GRE5,5w 1101,90
3149GMStuder Noel2479SUI5,5s 010-6,80
4204IMIoannidis Evgenios2412GRE5,0w ½10-2,60
5199IMHnydiuk Aleksander2417POL4,5s ½10-2,60
6201IMTica Sven2416CRO5,0w 1102,40
7162FMGavrilescu David2467ROU6,0s ½10-2,00
8158GMFirat Burak2468TUR6,0w 1103,00
9147FMFakhrutdinov Timur2485RUS6,5s 010-6,80
10157IMSchreiner Peter2471AUT6,0w ½10-1,90
11137GMQuparadze Giga2501GEO5,5s 1103,40
GM Ter-Sahakyan Samvel 2590 ARM Rp:2660 Pts. 6,5
1260FMTate Alan2306SCO5,5s 1101,60
2166GMDel Rio De Angelis Salvador G.2464ESP6,0w 1103,30
31GMArtemiev Vladislav2736RUS8,5w ½102,00
424GMFressinet Laurent2652FRA6,0s ½100,90
515GMPonomariov Ruslan2667UKR7,5w ½101,10
6182IMWarmerdam Max2448NED6,5s 1103,10
74GMKovalev Vladislav2703BLR6,5w 1106,50
829GMZvjaginsev Vadim2642RUS7,5s ½100,70
938GMGledura Benjamin2630HUN7,5w ½100,60
1016GMBerkes Ferenc2666HUN8,0s 010-4,00
1133GMVolokitin Andrei2635UKR7,5w 010-4,40
GM Petrosyan Manuel 2564 ARM Rp:2537 Pts. 6,5
1277FMZlatin Alexander2243ISR5,5w ½10-3,70
2303WIMSmirnova Ekaterina2178RUS5,0s ½10-3,90
3238IMManea Alexandru2357ROU4,5w ½10-2,70
4210IMNikolovski Nikola2404MKD5,0s ½10-2,10
5206GMFernandes Antonio2405POR5,0w 1102,90
6175IMJanik Igor2454POL6,5s 1103,50
719GMMelkumyan Hrant2661ARM7,0w ½101,30
817GMDreev Aleksey2662RUS7,5w ½101,30
918GMSafarli Eltaj2662AZE8,0s 010-3,70
10173IMBlohberger Felix2459AUT5,5s 1103,60
115GMSaric Ivan2703CRO6,5w ½101,90
IM Sargsyan Shant 2488 ARM Rp:2547 Pts. 6,5
1323Trajkovski Mile2105MKD3,0w 1101,10
245GMJobava Baadur2622GEO3,0w ½101,80
347GMVan Foreest Jorden2621NED6,5s ½101,80
434GMHovhannisyan Robert2634ARM7,0w 010-3,00
5239IMMihajlov Sebastian2356NOR5,0s ½10-1,80
6242FMKrstulovic Alex2351HUN5,0s 1103,20
736GMLagarde Maxime2631FRA6,0w ½101,90
833GMVolokitin Andrei2635UKR7,5s 010-3,00
9230FMGines Esteo Pedro Antonio2372ESP5,0w ½10-1,60
10224IMPlenkovic Zdenko2383CRO4,5s 1103,60
1178GMStocek Jiri2592CZE5,5w 1106,40