Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Radilův memoriál 2018

Posledná aktualizácia 31.12.2018 14:53:36, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1FMHolemář David307009CZE2281Moravská Slavia Brno
2Bureš Vít309052CZE2197Moravská Slavia Brno
3Urbanec Ladislav304352CZE2168Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
4Kredl Karel315893CZE2160Moravská Slavia Brno
5FMVrána František302066CZE2141ŠK Staré Město
6Skácelík Petr307904CZE2078Moravská Slavia Brno
7Donnert Milan319341CZE2052ŠK Duras BVK
8Vránová Zdeňka302775CZE2049ŠK Staré Město
9Kureš Michael386065CZE2040Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
10Přibyl René314455CZE2021ŠK Bystrc Oilers
11Boháček Milan371270CZE2007SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s.
12Zeman Arnošt318426CZE1971Moravská Slavia Brno
13Zdráhal Václav355259CZE1912SK Petřín Plzeň
14Kalendovský Jan321095CZE1905Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
15Eichler Břetislav359238CZE1897Moravská Slavia Brno
16Messerschmidt Stanislav346624CZE1891OREL Ořechov
17Straka Vojtěch377759CZE1884Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
18Marko Daniel389293CZE1881Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
19Straka Pavel377740CZE1840SKŠ
20Effenberger Adam376370CZE1823ŠK Vinary
21Kolek Josef305863CZE1817TJ Slovan Ivančice
22Nezdařil MiroslavCZE1808ŠO TJ Zborovice
23Hrůza Dominik365661CZE1807Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
24Věžník Michael360287CZE1805ŠK Duras BVK
25Perutka Tomáš392723CZE1754Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
26Skalník Josef399159CZE1753TJ Slovan Ivančice
27Slouka Lukáš398993CZE1742ASK Blansko
28Havlát Stanislav23711965CZE1735Moravská Slavia Brno
29Nisztuk MichalCZE1600Polsko
30Hála Pavel368636CZE1583Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
31Brož Jan396435CZE1559ŠK Duras BVK
32Pospíšil Tomáš23727772CZE1521Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
33Jedlička AntonínCZE1489Šach Pavlov
34Vaňhara JanCZE1488Slavia Boskovice
35Kureš Miroslav23707844CZE1465Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
36Iván László393010CZE1448Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
37Kříž Tomáš390330CZE1436ŠK Kuřim, z.s.
38Němec Jakub337641CZE1391Fatra Slavia Napajedla
39Ochmanský VojtěchCZE1380Slavia Boskovice
40Šoukal LuborCZE1270Sokol Domažlice
41Búřil JiříCZE1000nereg.
Advertisement