Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campeonato Equipos Alevin- Benjamin 2010

Last update 28.11.2010 18:54:20, Creator/Last Upload: federación aragonesa de ajedrez (114)

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. St Casablanca A (RtgAvg:1603, TB1: 15 / TB2: 26,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Calvo Simon Jorge1740ESP111011106,08
2Chueca Lorente Javier1628ESP11½½1½116,58
3Goni Navarro Pablo1539ESP1111111½7,58
4Castillo Algarate Javier1503ESP1101111½6,58
  2. Rey Fernando A (RtgAvg:1551, TB1: 13 / TB2: 24,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Cirera Sancho Alberto1628ESP111111118,08
2Larraga Navarro Adrian1552ESP11½11116,57
3Urriolabeitia Rodrigo Ander1525ESP11011116,07
4Pareja Perez Santiago1500ESP0000,03
5Abas Esteban Alejandro1500ESP11010104,07
  3. Monsalud A (RtgAvg:1532, TB1: 12 / TB2: 24)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Lacruz Algarate Alvaro1581ESP110½10014,58
2Rodrigo Bordetas David1545ESP11½111117,58
3Cay Lasheras Miguel1500ESP11011½½16,08
4Lopez Oliveros Pablo1500ESP11013,04
5Rodrigo Caja Saul1500ESP11103,04
  4. Marcos Frechin A (RtgAvg:1553, TB1: 12 / TB2: 22,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Radostinov Rader Yordan1582ESP11101105,07
2Aldea Andrei1560ESP11110004,07
3Claveria Ballonga Juan1550ESP1110104,06
4Perez Tomas Juan Manuel1520ESP10101½3,56
5Pla Menes Javier1500ESP1111116,06
  5. Agrupacion (RtgAvg:1544, TB1: 11 / TB2: 20,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Manguez Tomas Andres1647ESP111111118,08
2Montes Llorente Diego1522ESP110110105,08
3Lorente Manzanares Carlos1507ESP½½1,02
4De Andres Marruedo Gabriel1500ESP0001001,06
5Roche Almarcegui Sergio1500ESP10½1,53
7Manguez Tomas Arturo1500ESP110114,05
  6. Gascon y Marin A (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 11 / TB2: 20,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Ulibarri Sanchez Daniel1500ESP101101½4,57
2Peña Gimeno Diego1500ESP001100103,08
3Pissa Scarpellini Piero1500ESP1110115,06
4Ulibarri Sanchez Elena1500ESP1011014,06
5Gimeno Macipe Ignacio1500ESP011114,05
  7. St Casablanca B (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 11 / TB2: 19)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Gracia Laura1500ESP01113,04
2Terrer Raquel1500ESP-00-11,05
3Arjol Daniel1500ESP110110105,08
4Sanjulian Miguel1500ESP½0½110104,08
5Lazaro Andres1500ESP11011116,07
  8. Marcos Frechin B (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 10 / TB2: 20,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Molines Jose1500ESP10113,04
2Bilba Ramona1500ESP101101004,08
3Santolaria Alba1500ESP101111016,08
4Sanchez Alejandro1500ESP101101116,08
5Barba Aitor1500ESP010½1,54
  9. UGT Aragon A (RtgAvg:1504, TB1: 10 / TB2: 20,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Hernando Gimenez Alberto1512ESP½1010½14,07
2Torcal Miguel Oscar1503ESP1111½--4,57
3Coscolin Fidalgo Alvaro1500ESP+0113,04
4Millan Villarroya Carlos1500ESP+11110016,08
5Crespo Roche Diego1500ESP1010013,06
  10. Pioneros A (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 10 / TB2: 19)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Aviles Diaz David1500ESP1½0½01003,08
2Baquedano Coarasa Pablo1500ESP111011016,08
3Ruperez Benito Yaiza1500ESP101011015,08
4Ruperez Benito Paula1500ESP111101005,08
  11. Gascon y Marin B (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 10 / TB2: 17,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Romeo Lazaro Mario1500ESP101114,05
2Debhad Gimeno Fatima1500ESP000+102,06
3Gamarra Cirac Jorge1500ESP11111016,07
4Gonzalez Andres Arturo1500ESP1010110½4,58
5Gimeno Macipe Marcos1500ESP0010001,06
  12. Tauste- Pioneros (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 10 / TB2: 15,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Garcia Lazaro Gabriel1500ESP010010½02,58
2Bautista Lasobras Ismael1500ESP000100+02,08
3Radu Plopeseanu Andrei1500ESP111110106,08
4Menjon Zueco Alvaro1500ESP111110005,08
  13. Marcos Frechin D (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 9 / TB2: 18,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Saz Arturo1500ESP1101001½4,58
2Vijuesca David1500ESP010100114,08
3Redondo Diego1500ESP111010105,08
4Alloza David1500ESP111100105,08
  14. Monsalud B (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 9 / TB2: 18,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Moreno Monterde Carlos1500ESP01012,04
2Garces Cruz Pascual1500ESP+0001,04
3Garcia Garcia Pablo1500ESP0½0101103,58
4Alquezar Gasca Mateo1500ESP010101014,08
5Sanchez Gines Adrian1500ESP111111118,08
  15. Marcos Frechin C (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 9 / TB2: 18)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Urgel Angel1500ESP1011-00-3,08
2Vallejo Arturo1500ESP10+010115,08
3Blasco Daniel1500ESP011011116,08
4Hidalgo Alejandro1500ESP00,01
5Vallejo Marta1500ESP11001014,07
  16. Marie Curie A (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 9 / TB2: 17,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Uson Miguel1500ESP101101+5,07
2Custardoy Carlos1500ESP10100013,07
3Bueso Mario1500ESP½100001,56
4Custardoy Alejandro1500ESP110013,05
5Magallon Alvaro1500ESP10110115,07
  17. Monsalud C (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 9 / TB2: 17,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Rodrigo Bordetas Sara1500ESP00101,04
2De Mingo Gargallo Jorge1500ESP000000,05
3Herranz Roman Victor1500ESP1101104,06
4Gil Pozas Emilio1500ESP1102,03
5Lopez Oliveros Diego1500ESP1113,03
6Alvarez Antuna Xuan1500ESP0½11013,56
7Gabas Martin Luis1500ESP011114,05
  18. El Olivar (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 9 / TB2: 17)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Clavero Daniel1500ESP11101116,07
2Grima Carlos1500ESP10111116,07
3Jorge Aylon1500ESP11010014,07
4Ariza Carlos1500ESP011,02
6Crespo Jesus1500ESP0000000,06
7Crespo Cristina1500ESP0000,03
  19. Dr. Azua A (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 9 / TB2: 17)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Faci Hernando Daniel1500ESP1½113,54
2Muro Guerrero Miguel1500ESP010½1114,57
3Alpuente Bravo Pablo1500ESP0011103,06
4Galan Aznar Luis1500ESP½10½002,06
5Faci Hernando Carlos1500ESP0101,03
6Fernandez Izan1500ESP0101103,06
  20. La Estrella (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 9 / TB2: 16,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Perez Berrera Jorge1500ESP1001+14,06
2Manero Roig Adrian1500ESP011,02
3Perez Toril Juan1500ESP111014,05
4Sainz Aja Sancho Jorge1500ESP0110103,06
5Ruiz Anton Olaia1500ESP1+2,02
6Ramirez Carrillo David1500ESP0011½2,55
7Palacin Sanchez Angel1500ESP00000,04
9Palacin Sanchez Noelia1500ESP000,02
  21. Dr. Azua B (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 9 / TB2: 14)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Alcaine Cuervo Jesus1500ESP½0000011,57
2Güemes Ferrer Guillermo1500ESP1½0011003,58
3Escanilla Quiros Carlos1500ESP11011116,07
4Galan Aznar Javier1500ESP01000012,07
5Garcia Cruces Llorente Ignacio1500ESP1001,03
  22. Tomas Alvira (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 8 / TB2: 19)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Golet Martin Raul1500ESP+111015,06
2Gracia Navarro Javier1500ESP001113,05
4Bernad Ferrando Lizer1500ESP101½1003,57
5Magallon Soler Alejandro1500ESP0010102,06
6Esparza Ramirez Carlos1500ESP0111101½5,58
  23. San Vicente Paul (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 8 / TB2: 17)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Gonzalez Garcia Alvar1500ESP01102,04
2Guallar Hernandez Elias1500ESP11100014,07
3Gomez Nieto Alvaro1500ESP110000+3,07
4Lebron Torralba Lidia1500ESP1½000½13,07
5Ruberte Rodriguez Jose Manuel1500ESP11010115,07
  24. Marcos Frechin J (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 8 / TB2: 16)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Cueva Alejandro1500ESP011001104,08
2Ore Ivan1500ESP0110001+4,08
3Radostinova Rader Milena1500ESP011011105,08
4Mihail Pintea Alejandro1500ESP0101103,06
5Ndiaye Mohamed1500ESP000,02
  25. UGT Aragon B (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 8 / TB2: 15,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Crespo Roche Gonzalo1500ESP1100103,06
2Martinez Gonzalez Sara1500ESP110111117,08
3Longarela Jesus1500ESP0010½12,56
4Checa Oscar1500ESP0011,03
5Brizuela Oscar1500ESP0011,03
6Martinez Gonzalez Cristina1500ESP000,02
7Torcal Miguel Paula1500ESP00101,04
  26. St Casablanca C (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 8 / TB2: 15)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Gonzalez-Mendoza Ignacio1500ESP0000,03
2Lahoz Alvaro1500ESP10102,04
3Aranda David1500ESP001010+3,07
5Asso Diego1500ESP00000,04
6Sanjulian Pablo1500ESP00111115,07
7Castillo Marina1500ESP01110115,07
  27. Marcos Frechin F (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 8 / TB2: 13,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Cueva David1500ESP0101½1104,58
2Aguilar German1500ESP010101104,08
3Carracedo Kevin1500ESP000½01½½2,58
4Carrecedo Victor1500ESP0½0100012,58
  28. Montecanal (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 7 / TB2: 16)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Pascual Albericio Martin1500ESP0101100+4,08
2Tapia Bernal Andres1500ESP110100003,08
3Mota Reinares Adrian1500ESP01001,04
4Littardi Burriel Andres1500ESP011+11005,08
6Gregorio Valero Pablo1500ESP01113,04
  29. Rey Fernando C (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 7 / TB2: 16)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Mendivil Lafasa Isabel1500ESP110010115,08
2Manzanares Uson Sonia1500ESP1½1001115,58
3Calvo Bernal Sara1500ESP100½10013,58
4Lausin Gracia Elvira1500ESP00,01
5Subiron Bruno Alicia1500ESP10010002,07
  30. Rey Fernando B (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 7 / TB2: 15,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Aldaz Muñoz Raul1500ESP00001001,07
2Leon Dionis Mario1500ESP10111116,07
3Miravete Zarazaga Cesar1500ESP01010103,07
4Bailo Andres Miguel1500ESP11010+15,07
5Larraga Navarro Jaime1500ESP0½0,52
6Collado Juste Jorge1500ESP000,02
  31. Hnos Marx- Pioneros (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 7 / TB2: 14,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Ruiz Gil Javier1500ESP101001014,08
2Espinosa Lahoz Eduardo1500ESP+01000002,08
3Campo Cano Jacobo1500ESP1110½1015,58
4Campaña Valencia Lidia1500ESP101001003,08
  32. Marcos Frechin E (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 7 / TB2: 14)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Clos Pablo1500ESP011000002,08
2Carruez Eduardo1500ESP000010012,08
3Farinas Adrian1500ESP101111005,08
4Alas Yasmina1500ESP111101005,08
  33. Maria Auxiliadora (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 7 / TB2: 14)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Xia Yin Chen Yan1500ESP111011106,08
2Saiz Hernandez Adrian1500ESP011001003,08
3Conde Azon Alberto1500ESP----01102,08
4Sola Oliva Diego1500ESP001001103,08
  34. Dr. Azua C (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 7 / TB2: 11,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
2Torres Arasanz Jose Angel1500ESP½0010012,57
3Alcaine Cuervo Jorge1500ESP0000011,06
4Escanilla Quiros David1500ESP10000102,07
5Oto Matias1500ESP1000113,06
6Chaves Muniesa Pedro1500ESP0001113,06
  35. La Salle A (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 6 / TB2: 18)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Sanchez Martinez Jorge1500ESP1110011+6,08
2Artal Pelliceno Luis1500ESP0++½1014,57
3Sanchez Santaliestra Jorge1500ESP00+1,03
5Gil Blanco Alejandro1500ESP11,01
6Canga Garces Javier1500ESP0½0½10+3,07
7Martinez Garcia Eros1500ESP00,01
8Abajo Viejo Samuel1500ESP0½+0+2,55
  36. Miraflores (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 6 / TB2: 15,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Puente Dobato Jorge1500ESP½00½1,04
2Domínguez Nogueras Pablo1500ESP+0012,04
3Gaudioso Julián Miguel1500ESP11002,04
4Ferrer Bielsa Victor1500ESP½1012,54
5Sánchez Brunis Michael1500ESP0101,03
6Morales Hernández Javier1500ESP+1½13,54
7Dalmau Gómez Carlos1500ESP01+2,03
8Pina Sariñena Daniel1500ESP0½0,52
9Romero Martínez Javier1500ESP+01,02
10López Hernández Jaime1500ESP000,02
  37. Gascon y Marin C (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 6 / TB2: 11,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Botea Andrea1500ESP01011104,07
3Alvarez Perez de Mezquia Manuel1500ESP000000-0,07
4Perez Mancebon Daniel1500ESP0000,03
5Peña Gimeno Maria1500ESP0+½101003,58
6Rubio Cobeta Juan1500ESP11011004,07
  38. Pioneros B (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 6 / TB2: 11)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Diaz Gordo Carlos1500ESP-0-0,03
2Navarro Lapena Jorge1500ESP010101014,08
3Dumitru Vlad1500ESP---0,03
5Abad Bosque Martin1500ESP0½0101½03,08
6Torres Tejel Ruben1500ESP010101104,08
  39. Marcos Frechin H (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 6 / TB2: 10)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Hususan Alexandra1500ESP0100110½3,58
2Hususan Melisa1500ESP0100½01+3,58
3Lucca Ana Diana1500ESP0100½0012,58
5Maximovici Claudia1500ESP0000½0000,58
  40. La Salle B (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 5 / TB2: 12,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Arranz Conte Cesar1500ESP+0102,04
2Romeo Redondo Jorge1500ESP0½111115,57
4Sancho Lopez Alejandro1500ESP0+12,03
5Camara del Hoyo Izarbe1500ESP½000101,56
6Camara del Hoyo Lizer1500ESP000½000,56
7Bernia Prieto Elisa1500ESP0000+01,06
  41. Sainz de Varanda (RtgAvg:1503, TB1: 5 / TB2: 12)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
2Galve Diaz Ainhoa1500ESP001011104,08
3Romero Alba1500ESP10102,04
4Fernandez Mario1500ESP+01000013,08
5Nicolae Melania1500ESP101000103,08
6Cruz Fernando1500ESP-0,01
7Berbegal Maria1500ESP000,02
  42. Marcos Frechin G (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 5 / TB2: 11)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Lopez Jesus1500ESP0000+001,07
2Miguel Andres1500ESP001½1103,57
3Saz Laura1500ESP00+0½12,56
4Perez Claudia1500ESP0000+01,06
5Tolon Leyre1500ESP00+++03,06
  43. Marie Curie B (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 4 / TB2: 11,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
2Uson Luis1500ESP½010102,56
3Gutierrez Diego1500ESP101002,05
4Bueso Miguel1500ESP0100001,06
5Guillen Sara1500ESP1001,03
6Calvo Miguel1500ESP010102,05
7Sanchez Alba1500ESP11000-13,07
  44. Marcos Frechin K (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 3 / TB2: 8,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Zamacau Alexandru1500ESP000½10+½3,08
2Tabara Ionut1500ESP0-----0,06
3Fossati Noelia1500ESP0-00+01,06
4Motos Antonio1500ESP00011,04
5Zamacau Jorge1500ESP+½+13,54
  45. La Estrella B (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 2 / TB2: 5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Bailin Villarroya Cesar1500ESP00+1,03
3Lozano Torres Ramiro1500ESP00½0,53
4Batlle Toledo Marcos1500ESP00½-0,54
5Saborit Perna Diego1500ESP0½+01,54
6Arce Ubeda Marcos1500ESP00+-1,04
7Arce Ubeda Dario1500ESP0-0,02
8Gordo Archilla Ainara1500ESP00½0,53
  46. Marcos Frechin I (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 1 / TB2: 7)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678Pts.Games
1Alvarez Victor1500ESP00--00000,08
2Sancho Alicia1500ESP0+0½+0002,58
3Santolaria Jorge1500ESP½0½10103,07
4Mena Lucas1500ESP100½---1,57
6Hernandez David1500ESP0-0,02
Advertisement