Taken Frank 2210 ESP Rp:1885 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 81 | | Cuesta Alemany Guillem | 1835 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | 1 |
2 | 40 | GM | Aroshidze Levan | 2555 | ESP | 8 | w 0 | 1 |
3 | 140 | | Duran Pibernat Toni | 1692 | ESP | 1,5 | w 1 | 4 |
4 | 29 | | Vilanova Guardiola Josep M. | 1890 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | 1 |
5 | 64 | | Vidal Palou Jordi | 1934 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | 2 |
6 | 130 | | Oliva Llorens Antoni | 2036 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | 3 |
7 | 38 | | Saurina Suner Francesc Xavier | 2243 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | 2 |
8 | 60 | WFM | Vilar Lopez Monica | 2182 | ESP | 4,5 | w ½ | 2 |
Mateo Moreno Josep Xavier 2198 ESP Rp:1895 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 82 | | Galvez Riera Francesc | 1957 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | 2 |
2 | 42 | | Campo Echevarria Juan Francisco | 2179 | ESP | 4 | w ½ | 3 |
3 | 103 | | Alejo Alvarez Ricardo | 2103 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | 2 |
4 | 31 | | Gili Munoz Daniel | 1942 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | 3 |
5 | 4 | | Roqueta Maffei Oscar Nahuel | 1809 | ESP | 4 | w ½ | 4 |
6 | 131 | | Ruiz De Morales Cespedes Jaume | 1994 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | 4 |
7 | 48 | | Castrillon Otero Javier | 2157 | ESP | 5,5 | w ½ | 4 |
8 | 62 | | Pau Plana Albert | 2213 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | 4 |
Guitart Utset Jordi 2100 ESP Rp:1856 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 83 | | Codina Prat Eduard | 1733 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | 3 |
2 | 41 | MK | Balague Camps Marc | 2315 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | 2 |
3 | 106 | | Burset Camps Guillem | 1822 | ESP | 0,5 | s 1 | 3 |
4 | 32 | | Gutierrez Galindo Angel | 1945 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | 4 |
5 | 3 | | Moles Benali Joan | 1911 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | 3 |
6 | 129 | | Balague Canadell Jordi | 2184 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | 2 |
7 | 39 | | Parramon Ros Francesc | 2178 | ESP | 7,5 | s 0 | 3 |
8 | 61 | | Negre Albert | 2184 | FRA | 5 | s ½ | 3 |
Jorda Garcia Carles 2027 ESP Rp:1800 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 84 | | Serrat Juanaola Xavier | 1833 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | 4 |
2 | 43 | | Diaz Munoz Sergi | 2150 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | 4 |
3 | 139 | | Mayor Sanchez Angel | 2246 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | 1 |
4 | 30 | | Castillo Anton Emilio | 1900 | ESP | 5,5 | s 1 | 2 |
5 | 63 | | Mustelier Perez Jorge Luis | 1761 | GER | 5,5 | s ½ | 1 |
6 | 128 | | Cano Egea Gerard | 2139 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | 1 |
7 | 37 | | Molina Carretero Daniel | 2343 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | 1 |
8 | 59 | MK | Parals Marce Luis | 2208 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | 1 |
1. Ronda el 2019/01/13 a las 9.30 |
M. | 25 | SANTA PAU | Elo | | | - | 9 | LLORET DE MAR A- 1 | Elo | | | 0 : 4 |
9.1 | | | 1835 | | | - | | | 2210 | | | 0 - 1 |
9.2 | | | 1957 | S50 | | - | | | Mateo Moreno Josep Xavier |
| 2198 | | | 0 - 1 |
9.3 | | | 1733 | | | - | | | 2100 | S50 | | 0 - 1 |
9.4 | | | 1833 | | | - | | | 2027 | | | 0 - 1 |
2. Ronda el 2019/01/13 a las 10.20 |
M. | 9 | LLORET DE MAR A- 1 | Elo | | | - | 4 | BANYOLES A | Elo | | | ½ :3½ |
4.1 | | | 2210 | | | - | GM | | 2555 | | | 0 - 1 |
4.2 | | | 2100 | S50 | | - | MK | | 2315 | | | 0 - 1 |
4.3 | | | Mateo Moreno Josep Xavier |
| 2198 | | | - | | | Campo Echevarria Juan Francisco |
| 2179 | S50 | | ½ - ½ |
4.4 | | | 2027 | | | - | | | 2150 | | | 0 - 1 |
3. Ronda el 2019/01/13 a las 11.10 |
M. | 12 | CASSA A | Elo | | | - | 9 | LLORET DE MAR A- 1 | Elo | | | 2 : 2 |
7.1 | | | 2246 | | | - | | | 2027 | | | 1 - 0 |
7.2 | | | 2103 | S50 | | - | | | Mateo Moreno Josep Xavier |
| 2198 | | | 1 - 0 |
7.3 | | | 1822 | S65 | | - | | | 2100 | S50 | | 0 - 1 |
7.4 | | | 1692 | | | - | | | 2210 | | | 0 - 1 |
4. Ronda el 2019/01/13 a las 12.00 |
M. | 9 | LLORET DE MAR A- 1 | Elo | | | - | 17 | FIGUERES C | Elo | | | 3 : 1 |
6.1 | | | 2210 | | | - | | | Vilanova Guardiola Josep M. |
| 1890 | S50 | | 0 - 1 |
6.2 | | | 2027 | | | - | | | 1900 | | | 1 - 0 |
6.3 | | | Mateo Moreno Josep Xavier |
| 2198 | | | - | | | 1942 | S50 | | 1 - 0 |
6.4 | | | 2100 | S50 | | - | | | 1945 | S50 | | 1 - 0 |
5. Ronda el 2019/01/13 a las 12.50 |
M. | 22 | SANTA EUGENIA B | Elo | | | - | 9 | LLORET DE MAR A- 1 | Elo | | | 1 : 3 |
5.1 | | | Mustelier Perez Jorge Luis |
| 1761 | S50 | | - | | | 2027 | | | ½ - ½ |
5.2 | | | 1934 | S50 | | - | | | 2210 | | | 0 - 1 |
5.3 | | | 1911 | U12 | | - | | | 2100 | S50 | | 0 - 1 |
5.4 | | | Roqueta Maffei Oscar Nahuel |
| 1809 | U14 | | - | | | Mateo Moreno Josep Xavier |
| 2198 | | | ½ - ½ |
6. Ronda el 2019/01/13 a las 16.00 |
M. | 9 | LLORET DE MAR A- 1 | Elo | | | - | 15 | BANYOLES B | Elo | | | 2 : 2 |
4.1 | | | 2027 | | | - | | | 2139 | | | 0 - 1 |
4.2 | | | 2100 | S50 | | - | | | 2184 | S50 | | 0 - 1 |
4.3 | | | 2210 | | | - | | | 2036 | S65 | | 1 - 0 |
4.4 | | | Mateo Moreno Josep Xavier |
| 2198 | | | - | | | Ruiz De Morales Cespedes Jaume |
| 1994 | U20 | | 1 - 0 |
7. Ronda el 2019/01/13 a las 16.50 |
M. | 3 | GERUNDA A | Elo | | | - | 9 | LLORET DE MAR A- 1 | Elo | | | 3½: ½ |
3.1 | | | 2343 | | | - | | | 2027 | | | 1 - 0 |
3.2 | | | Saurina Suner Francesc Xavier |
| 2243 | | | - | | | 2210 | | | 1 - 0 |
3.3 | | | 2178 | | | - | | | 2100 | S50 | | 1 - 0 |
3.4 | | | 2157 | | | - | | | Mateo Moreno Josep Xavier |
| 2198 | | | ½ - ½ |
8. Ronda el 2019/01/13 a las 17.40 |
M. | 6 | FIGUERES B-1 | Elo | | | - | 9 | LLORET DE MAR A- 1 | Elo | | | 3 : 1 |
5.1 | MK | | 2208 | S50 | | - | | | 2027 | | | 1 - 0 |
5.2 | WFM | | 2182 | | | - | | | 2210 | | | ½ - ½ |
5.3 | | | 2184 | S50 | | - | | | 2100 | S50 | | ½ - ½ |
5.4 | | | 2213 | S50 | | - | | | Mateo Moreno Josep Xavier |
| 2198 | | | 1 - 0 |