Ibanez Tarradellas Eduardo FM 2305 ESP Rp:2096 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 31 | | Gili Munoz Daniel | 1942 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | 3 |
2 | 20 | | Terry Cuellar Luis Antonio | 2252 | CUB | 4 | w 1 | 3 |
3 | 15 | MK | Triadu Cassa Jordi | 2336 | ESP | 3 | s ½ | 3 |
4 | 42 | | Campo Echevarria Juan Francisco | 2179 | ESP | 4 | w ½ | 3 |
5 | 39 | | Parramon Ros Francesc | 2178 | ESP | 7,5 | s ½ | 3 |
6 | 61 | | Negre Albert | 2184 | FRA | 5 | w ½ | 3 |
7 | 130 | | Oliva Llorens Antoni | 2036 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | 3 |
8 | 70 | | Cobos Navarro Francesc | 2143 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | 3 |
Campos Moreno Javier B. GM 2506 CHI Rp:2217 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 29 | | Vilanova Guardiola Josep M. | 1890 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | 1 |
2 | 18 | | Lazaro Pujol Abel | 2153 | ESP | 5,5 | w 1 | 1 |
3 | 13 | FM | Vidal Zamora Alex | 2396 | ESP | 5 | s ½ | 1 |
4 | 40 | GM | Aroshidze Levan | 2555 | ESP | 8 | w 0 | 1 |
5 | 37 | | Molina Carretero Daniel | 2343 | ESP | 4 | s ½ | 1 |
6 | 59 | MK | Parals Marce Luis | 2208 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | 1 |
7 | 128 | | Cano Egea Gerard | 2139 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | 1 |
8 | 72 | | Fontanillas Sanchez Joan | 2034 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | 1 |
Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. IM 2438 COL Rp:2489 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 30 | | Castillo Anton Emilio | 1900 | ESP | 5,5 | w 1 | 2 |
2 | 19 | | Serrat Rifa Ernest | 2282 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | 2 |
3 | 14 | MK | Sabria Batlle Pol | 2428 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | 2 |
4 | 41 | MK | Balague Camps Marc | 2315 | ESP | 6 | s ½ | 2 |
5 | 38 | | Saurina Suner Francesc Xavier | 2243 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | 2 |
6 | 60 | WFM | Vilar Lopez Monica | 2182 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | 2 |
7 | 129 | | Balague Canadell Jordi | 2184 | ESP | 6 | w 1 | 2 |
8 | 71 | | Llerins Bonet Ricardo | 2145 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | 2 |
Pi Pares Albert 2312 ESP Rp:2247 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 32 | | Gutierrez Galindo Angel | 1945 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | 4 |
2 | 21 | | Cros Garcia Marc | 1977 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | 4 |
3 | 16 | MK | Aymerich Verdaguer Eduard | 2358 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | 4 |
4 | 43 | | Diaz Munoz Sergi | 2150 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | 4 |
5 | 48 | | Castrillon Otero Javier | 2157 | ESP | 5,5 | w 1 | 4 |
6 | 62 | | Pau Plana Albert | 2213 | ESP | 5 | s ½ | 4 |
7 | 131 | | Ruiz De Morales Cespedes Jaume | 1994 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | 4 |
8 | 69 | | Mendez Camarasa Fernando | 2431 | ESP | 6,5 | s ½ | 4 |
Vidal Zamora Alex FM 2396 ESP Rp:2321 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 33 | | Ros Bosch Carles | 2123 | ESP | 7 | w 1 | 1 |
2 | 69 | | Mendez Camarasa Fernando | 2431 | ESP | 6,5 | w ½ | 2 |
3 | 26 | GM | Campos Moreno Javier B. | 2506 | CHI | 6 | w ½ | 1 |
4 | 60 | WFM | Vilar Lopez Monica | 2182 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | 2 |
5 | 40 | GM | Aroshidze Levan | 2555 | ESP | 8 | s 0 | 1 |
7 | 9 | MK | Muratet Casadevall Albert | 2223 | ESP | 6 | s 1 | 1 |
8 | 29 | | Vilanova Guardiola Josep M. | 1890 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | 1 |
Sabria Batlle Pol MK 2428 ESP Rp:2047 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 34 | | Carranza Font Joan | 1966 | ESP | 0,5 | s 1 | 2 |
3 | 27 | IM | Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. | 2438 | COL | 7,5 | s 0 | 2 |
4 | 59 | MK | Parals Marce Luis | 2208 | ESP | 5 | w ½ | 1 |
5 | 41 | MK | Balague Camps Marc | 2315 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | 2 |
6 | 37 | | Molina Carretero Daniel | 2343 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | 1 |
7 | 10 | | Suita Garceso Nemesi | 2155 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | 2 |
8 | 30 | | Castillo Anton Emilio | 1900 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | 2 |
Triadu Cassa Jordi MK 2336 ESP Rp:2027 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
2 | 70 | | Cobos Navarro Francesc | 2143 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | 1 |
3 | 25 | FM | Ibanez Tarradellas Eduardo | 2305 | ESP | 5 | w ½ | 3 |
4 | 61 | | Negre Albert | 2184 | FRA | 5 | w ½ | 3 |
6 | 39 | | Parramon Ros Francesc | 2178 | ESP | 7,5 | w 0 | 3 |
7 | 12 | | Bordas Galobardes Pere | 1856 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | 3 |
Aymerich Verdaguer Eduard MK 2358 ESP Rp:2057 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 35 | | Garriga Roca Pere | 1863 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | 3 |
2 | 71 | | Llerins Bonet Ricardo | 2145 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | 3 |
3 | 28 | | Pi Pares Albert | 2312 | ESP | 7 | s 0 | 4 |
5 | 42 | | Campo Echevarria Juan Francisco | 2179 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | 3 |
6 | 38 | | Saurina Suner Francesc Xavier | 2243 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | 2 |
8 | 31 | | Gili Munoz Daniel | 1942 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | 3 |
Vinardell Cruanas Sergi MK 2298 ESP Rp:2005 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 36 | | Vegas Cortes Jose Maria | 1617 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | 4 |
2 | 72 | | Fontanillas Sanchez Joan | 2034 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | 4 |
4 | 62 | | Pau Plana Albert | 2213 | ESP | 5 | s ½ | 4 |
5 | 43 | | Diaz Munoz Sergi | 2150 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | 4 |
6 | 48 | | Castrillon Otero Javier | 2157 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | 4 |
7 | 74 | | Garcia Calleja Rafael | 1722 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | 4 |
8 | 32 | | Gutierrez Galindo Angel | 1945 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | 4 |
Molina Carretero Daniel 2343 ESP Rp:2083 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 44 | | Llorella Costa Fabio Ricardo | 1690 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | 1 |
2 | 9 | MK | Muratet Casadevall Albert | 2223 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | 1 |
3 | 40 | GM | Aroshidze Levan | 2555 | ESP | 8 | s 0 | 1 |
4 | 99 | | Moles Fuentes Jesus | 2054 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | 1 |
5 | 26 | GM | Campos Moreno Javier B. | 2506 | CHI | 6 | w ½ | 1 |
6 | 14 | MK | Sabria Batlle Pol | 2428 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | 1 |
7 | 88 | | Jorda Garcia Carles | 2027 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | 1 |
8 | 18 | | Lazaro Pujol Abel | 2153 | ESP | 5,5 | s ½ | 1 |
Saurina Suner Francesc Xavier 2243 ESP Rp:2132 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 45 | | Cuerda Quintana Antoni | 1700 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | 2 |
2 | 10 | | Suita Garceso Nemesi | 2155 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | 2 |
3 | 41 | MK | Balague Camps Marc | 2315 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | 2 |
4 | 100 | | Serra Labrador Carles | 2089 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | 2 |
5 | 27 | IM | Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. | 2438 | COL | 7,5 | s 0 | 2 |
6 | 16 | MK | Aymerich Verdaguer Eduard | 2358 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | 2 |
7 | 85 | | Taken Frank | 2210 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | 2 |
8 | 19 | | Serrat Rifa Ernest | 2282 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | 2 |
Parramon Ros Francesc 2178 ESP Rp:2355 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 46 | | Amich Vidal Pau | 1778 | ESP | 5,5 | s 1 | 3 |
2 | 11 | | Bordas Galobardes Miquel A. | 1905 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | 3 |
3 | 42 | | Campo Echevarria Juan Francisco | 2179 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | 3 |
4 | 101 | | Ramon Estades Llorenc | 2091 | ESP | 6 | w 1 | 3 |
5 | 25 | FM | Ibanez Tarradellas Eduardo | 2305 | ESP | 5 | w ½ | 3 |
6 | 15 | MK | Triadu Cassa Jordi | 2336 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | 3 |
7 | 87 | | Guitart Utset Jordi | 2100 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | 3 |
8 | 20 | | Terry Cuellar Luis Antonio | 2252 | CUB | 4 | s 1 | 3 |
Castrillon Otero Javier 2157 ESP Rp:1992 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 47 | | Bonilla Rodriguez Javier | 1700 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | 4 |
2 | 12 | | Bordas Galobardes Pere | 1856 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | 4 |
3 | 43 | | Diaz Munoz Sergi | 2150 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | 4 |
4 | 102 | | Xifra Tome Bernat | 2013 | ESP | 6 | s 1 | 4 |
5 | 28 | | Pi Pares Albert | 2312 | ESP | 7 | s 0 | 4 |
6 | 17 | MK | Vinardell Cruanas Sergi | 2298 | ESP | 5,5 | w 1 | 4 |
7 | 86 | | Mateo Moreno Josep Xavier | 2198 | ESP | 4,5 | s ½ | 4 |
8 | 21 | | Cros Garcia Marc | 1977 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | 4 |
Lazaro Pujol Abel 2153 ESP Rp:2088 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 54 | | Serrano Cantera Esteban | 2007 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | 1 |
2 | 26 | GM | Campos Moreno Javier B. | 2506 | CHI | 6 | s 0 | 1 |
3 | 108 | | Cobos Navarro David | 1845 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | 1 |
4 | 111 | | Cuevas Silva Angel | 2058 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | 1 |
5 | 71 | | Llerins Bonet Ricardo | 2145 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | 1 |
6 | 40 | GM | Aroshidze Levan | 2555 | ESP | 8 | w 0 | 1 |
7 | 66 | | Camprubi Juanola Jordi | 1805 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | 1 |
8 | 37 | | Molina Carretero Daniel | 2343 | ESP | 4 | w ½ | 1 |
Serrat Rifa Ernest 2282 ESP Rp:2035 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 55 | | Beltran Vidal Daniel | 1867 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | 2 |
2 | 27 | IM | Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. | 2438 | COL | 7,5 | w 0 | 2 |
3 | 141 | | Moreno Bastardas Ariadna | 1802 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | 2 |
4 | 112 | | Alvarez Martinez Robert Carlos | 2032 | ESP | 4 | w ½ | 2 |
5 | 69 | | Mendez Camarasa Fernando | 2431 | ESP | 6,5 | s 0 | 2 |
6 | 41 | MK | Balague Camps Marc | 2315 | ESP | 6 | s ½ | 2 |
7 | 68 | | Chalmeta Torredemer Jordi | 1876 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | 2 |
8 | 38 | | Saurina Suner Francesc Xavier | 2243 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | 2 |
Terry Cuellar Luis Antonio 2252 CUB Rp:1831 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 56 | | Fasheh Braud Ivan Wael | 1753 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | 3 |
2 | 25 | FM | Ibanez Tarradellas Eduardo | 2305 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | 3 |
3 | 109 | | Vilagines Segura Carles | 1783 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | 3 |
4 | 113 | | Vinas Serra Jaume | 2027 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | 3 |
5 | 72 | | Fontanillas Sanchez Joan | 2034 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | 3 |
6 | 42 | | Campo Echevarria Juan Francisco | 2179 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | 3 |
7 | 65 | | Marques Reig Daniel | 2002 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | 3 |
8 | 39 | | Parramon Ros Francesc | 2178 | ESP | 7,5 | w 0 | 3 |
Cros Garcia Marc 1977 ESP Rp:1871 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 57 | | Franco Solanas Juan Antonio | 1789 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | 4 |
2 | 28 | | Pi Pares Albert | 2312 | ESP | 7 | w 0 | 4 |
3 | 110 | | Martin Roldan Adam | 1562 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | 4 |
4 | 114 | | Falgueras Marti Carles | 2017 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | 4 |
5 | 73 | | Rodriguez Navarro Ivan | 1995 | ESP | 2,5 | s ½ | 4 |
6 | 43 | | Diaz Munoz Sergi | 2150 | ESP | 4,5 | s ½ | 4 |
7 | 67 | | Camprubi Juanola Jaume | 1929 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | 4 |
8 | 48 | | Castrillon Otero Javier | 2157 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | 4 |
1. Ronda el 2019/01/13 a las 9.30 |
M. | 17 | FIGUERES C | Elo | | | - | 1 | FIGUERES A | Elo | | | 0 : 4 |
1.1 | | | Vilanova Guardiola Josep M. |
| 1890 | S50 | | - | GM | | 2506 | S50 | | 0 - 1 |
1.2 | | | 1900 | | | - | IM | | Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. |
| 2438 | S50 | | 0 - 1 |
1.3 | | | 1942 | S50 | | - | FM | | Ibanez Tarradellas Eduardo |
| 2305 | | | 0 - 1 |
1.4 | | | 1945 | S50 | | - | | | 2312 | | | 0 - 1 |
M. | 2 | OLOT A -1 | Elo | | | - | 18 | VILOBI A | Elo | | | 4 : 0 |
2.1 | FM | | 2396 | | | - | | | 2123 | | | 1 - 0 |
2.2 | MK | | 2428 | | | - | | | 1966 | S50 | | 1 - 0 |
2.3 | MK | | Aymerich Verdaguer Eduard |
| 2358 | | | - | | | 1863 | | | 1 - 0 |
2.4 | MK | | 2298 | | | - | | | 1617 | | | 1 - 0 |
M. | 19 | GERUNDA E | Elo | | | - | 3 | GERUNDA A | Elo | | | 0 : 4 |
3.1 | | | Llorella Costa Fabio Ricardo |
| 1690 | | | - | | | 2343 | | | 0 - 1 |
3.2 | | | 1700 | S50 | | - | | | Saurina Suner Francesc Xavier |
| 2243 | | | 0 - 1 |
3.3 | | | 1778 | | | - | | | 2178 | | | 0 - 1 |
3.4 | | | 1700 | | | - | | | 2157 | | | 0 - 1 |
M. | 21 | HOSTALRIC A- 2 | Elo | | | - | 5 | OLOT A -2 | Elo | | | 0 : 4 |
5.1 | | | 2007 | S50 | | - | | | 2153 | U16 | | 0 - 1 |
5.2 | | | 1867 | | | - | | | 2282 | | | 0 - 1 |
5.3 | | | 1753 | | | - | | | Terry Cuellar Luis Antonio |
| 2252 | S50 | | 0 - 1 |
5.4 | | | Franco Solanas Juan Antonio |
| 1789 | | | - | | | 1977 | U18 | | 0 - 1 |
2. Ronda el 2019/01/13 a las 10.20 |
M. | 1 | FIGUERES A | Elo | | | - | 5 | OLOT A -2 | Elo | | | 4 : 0 |
1.1 | GM | | 2506 | S50 | | - | | | 2153 | U16 | | 1 - 0 |
1.2 | IM | | Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. |
| 2438 | S50 | | - | | | 2282 | | | 1 - 0 |
1.3 | FM | | Ibanez Tarradellas Eduardo |
| 2305 | | | - | | | Terry Cuellar Luis Antonio |
| 2252 | S50 | | 1 - 0 |
1.4 | | | 2312 | | | - | | | 1977 | U18 | | 1 - 0 |
M. | 7 | HOSTALRIC A-1 | Elo | | | - | 2 | OLOT A -1 | Elo | | | ½ :3½ |
2.1 | | | 2143 | S50 | | - | MK | | 2336 | | | 0 - 1 |
2.2 | | | 2431 | S50 | | - | FM | | 2396 | | | ½ - ½ |
2.3 | | | 2145 | | | - | MK | | Aymerich Verdaguer Eduard |
| 2358 | | | 0 - 1 |
2.4 | | | 2034 | | | - | MK | | 2298 | | | 0 - 1 |
M. | 3 | GERUNDA A | Elo | | | - | 8 | SANT GREGORI A | Elo | | | 3 : 1 |
3.1 | | | 2343 | | | - | MK | | Muratet Casadevall Albert |
| 2223 | S50 | | 0 - 1 |
3.2 | | | Saurina Suner Francesc Xavier |
| 2243 | | | - | | | 2155 | S50 | | 1 - 0 |
3.3 | | | 2178 | | | - | | | Bordas Galobardes Miquel A. |
| 1905 | | | 1 - 0 |
3.4 | | | 2157 | | | - | | | 1856 | | | 1 - 0 |
3. Ronda el 2019/01/13 a las 11.10 |
M. | 2 | OLOT A -1 | Elo | | | - | 1 | FIGUERES A | Elo | | | 1 : 3 |
1.1 | FM | | 2396 | | | - | GM | | 2506 | S50 | | ½ - ½ |
1.2 | MK | | 2428 | | | - | IM | | Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. |
| 2438 | S50 | | 0 - 1 |
1.3 | MK | | 2336 | | | - | FM | | Ibanez Tarradellas Eduardo |
| 2305 | | | ½ - ½ |
1.4 | MK | | Aymerich Verdaguer Eduard |
| 2358 | | | - | | | 2312 | | | 0 - 1 |
M. | 4 | BANYOLES A | Elo | | | - | 3 | GERUNDA A | Elo | | | 3 : 1 |
2.1 | GM | | 2555 | | | - | | | 2343 | | | 1 - 0 |
2.2 | MK | | 2315 | | | - | | | Saurina Suner Francesc Xavier |
| 2243 | | | 1 - 0 |
2.3 | | | Campo Echevarria Juan Francisco |
| 2179 | S50 | | - | | | 2178 | | | 0 - 1 |
2.4 | | | 2150 | | | - | | | 2157 | | | 1 - 0 |
M. | 5 | OLOT A -2 | Elo | | | - | 28 | HOSTALRIC B | Elo | | | 4 : 0 |
8.1 | | | 2153 | U16 | | - | | | 1845 | S50 | | 1 - 0 |
8.2 | | | 2282 | | | - | | | 1802 | | | 1 - 0 |
8.3 | | | Terry Cuellar Luis Antonio |
| 2252 | S50 | | - | | | 1783 | S50 | | 1 - 0 |
8.4 | | | 1977 | U18 | | - | | | 1562 | U14 | | 1 - 0 |
4. Ronda el 2019/01/13 a las 12.00 |
M. | 1 | FIGUERES A | Elo | | | - | 4 | BANYOLES A | Elo | | | 2 : 2 |
1.1 | GM | | 2506 | S50 | | - | GM | | 2555 | | | 0 - 1 |
1.2 | IM | | Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. |
| 2438 | S50 | | - | MK | | 2315 | | | ½ - ½ |
1.3 | FM | | Ibanez Tarradellas Eduardo |
| 2305 | | | - | | | Campo Echevarria Juan Francisco |
| 2179 | S50 | | ½ - ½ |
1.4 | | | 2312 | | | - | | | 2150 | | | 1 - 0 |
M. | 2 | OLOT A -1 | Elo | | | - | 6 | FIGUERES B-1 | Elo | | | 2½:1½ |
2.1 | MK | | 2428 | | | - | MK | | 2208 | S50 | | ½ - ½ |
2.2 | FM | | 2396 | | | - | WFM | | 2182 | | | 1 - 0 |
2.3 | MK | | 2336 | | | - | | | 2184 | S50 | | ½ - ½ |
2.4 | MK | | 2298 | | | - | | | 2213 | S50 | | ½ - ½ |
M. | 3 | GERUNDA A | Elo | | | - | 11 | GERUNDA C | Elo | | | 4 : 0 |
3.1 | | | 2343 | | | - | | | 2054 | | | 1 - 0 |
3.2 | | | Saurina Suner Francesc Xavier |
| 2243 | | | - | | | 2089 | | | 1 - 0 |
3.3 | | | 2178 | | | - | | | 2091 | | | 1 - 0 |
3.4 | | | 2157 | | | - | | | 2013 | U14 | | 1 - 0 |
M. | 13 | FIGUERES B-2 | Elo | | | - | 5 | OLOT A -2 | Elo | | | 1½:2½ |
4.1 | | | 2058 | | | - | | | 2153 | U16 | | 0 - 1 |
4.2 | | | Alvarez Martinez Robert Carlos |
| 2032 | | | - | | | 2282 | | | ½ - ½ |
4.3 | | | 2027 | S50 | | - | | | Terry Cuellar Luis Antonio |
| 2252 | S50 | | 1 - 0 |
4.4 | | | 2017 | | | - | | | 1977 | U18 | | 0 - 1 |
5. Ronda el 2019/01/13 a las 12.50 |
M. | 3 | GERUNDA A | Elo | | | - | 1 | FIGUERES A | Elo | | | 1 : 3 |
1.1 | | | 2343 | | | - | GM | | 2506 | S50 | | ½ - ½ |
1.2 | | | Saurina Suner Francesc Xavier |
| 2243 | | | - | IM | | Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. |
| 2438 | S50 | | 0 - 1 |
1.3 | | | 2178 | | | - | FM | | Ibanez Tarradellas Eduardo |
| 2305 | | | ½ - ½ |
1.4 | | | 2157 | | | - | | | 2312 | | | 0 - 1 |
M. | 4 | BANYOLES A | Elo | | | - | 2 | OLOT A -1 | Elo | | | 2 : 2 |
2.1 | GM | | 2555 | | | - | FM | | 2396 | | | 1 - 0 |
2.2 | MK | | 2315 | | | - | MK | | 2428 | | | 1 - 0 |
2.3 | | | Campo Echevarria Juan Francisco |
| 2179 | S50 | | - | MK | | Aymerich Verdaguer Eduard |
| 2358 | | | 0 - 1 |
2.4 | | | 2150 | | | - | MK | | 2298 | | | 0 - 1 |
M. | 5 | OLOT A -2 | Elo | | | - | 7 | HOSTALRIC A-1 | Elo | | | 2½:1½ |
4.1 | | | 2153 | U16 | | - | | | 2145 | | | 1 - 0 |
4.2 | | | 2282 | | | - | | | 2431 | S50 | | 0 - 1 |
4.3 | | | Terry Cuellar Luis Antonio |
| 2252 | S50 | | - | | | 2034 | | | 1 - 0 |
4.4 | | | 1977 | U18 | | - | | | 1995 | | | ½ - ½ |
6. Ronda el 2019/01/13 a las 16.00 |
M. | 1 | FIGUERES A | Elo | | | - | 6 | FIGUERES B-1 | Elo | | | 3 : 1 |
1.1 | GM | | 2506 | S50 | | - | MK | | 2208 | S50 | | 1 - 0 |
1.2 | IM | | Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. |
| 2438 | S50 | | - | WFM | | 2182 | | | 1 - 0 |
1.3 | FM | | Ibanez Tarradellas Eduardo |
| 2305 | | | - | | | 2184 | S50 | | ½ - ½ |
1.4 | | | 2312 | | | - | | | 2213 | S50 | | ½ - ½ |
M. | 5 | OLOT A -2 | Elo | | | - | 4 | BANYOLES A | Elo | | | 1 : 3 |
2.1 | | | 2153 | U16 | | - | GM | | 2555 | | | 0 - 1 |
2.2 | | | 2282 | | | - | MK | | 2315 | | | ½ - ½ |
2.3 | | | Terry Cuellar Luis Antonio |
| 2252 | S50 | | - | | | Campo Echevarria Juan Francisco |
| 2179 | S50 | | 0 - 1 |
2.4 | | | 1977 | U18 | | - | | | 2150 | | | ½ - ½ |
M. | 2 | OLOT A -1 | Elo | | | - | 3 | GERUNDA A | Elo | | | 1 : 3 |
3.1 | MK | | 2428 | | | - | | | 2343 | | | 1 - 0 |
3.2 | MK | | Aymerich Verdaguer Eduard |
| 2358 | | | - | | | Saurina Suner Francesc Xavier |
| 2243 | | | 0 - 1 |
3.3 | MK | | 2336 | | | - | | | 2178 | | | 0 - 1 |
3.4 | MK | | 2298 | | | - | | | 2157 | | | 0 - 1 |
7. Ronda el 2019/01/13 a las 16.50 |
M. | 15 | BANYOLES B | Elo | | | - | 1 | FIGUERES A | Elo | | | 0 : 4 |
1.1 | | | 2139 | | | - | GM | | 2506 | S50 | | 0 - 1 |
1.2 | | | 2184 | S50 | | - | IM | | Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. |
| 2438 | S50 | | 0 - 1 |
1.3 | | | 2036 | S65 | | - | FM | | Ibanez Tarradellas Eduardo |
| 2305 | | | 0 - 1 |
1.4 | | | Ruiz De Morales Cespedes Jaume |
| 1994 | U20 | | - | | | 2312 | | | 0 - 1 |
M. | 3 | GERUNDA A | Elo | | | - | 9 | LLORET DE MAR A- 1 | Elo | | | 3½: ½ |
3.1 | | | 2343 | | | - | | | 2027 | | | 1 - 0 |
3.2 | | | Saurina Suner Francesc Xavier |
| 2243 | | | - | | | 2210 | | | 1 - 0 |
3.3 | | | 2178 | | | - | | | 2100 | S50 | | 1 - 0 |
3.4 | | | 2157 | | | - | | | Mateo Moreno Josep Xavier |
| 2198 | | | ½ - ½ |
M. | 8 | SANT GREGORI A | Elo | | | - | 2 | OLOT A -1 | Elo | | | 0 : 4 |
4.1 | MK | | Muratet Casadevall Albert |
| 2223 | S50 | | - | FM | | 2396 | | | 0 - 1 |
4.2 | | | 2155 | S50 | | - | MK | | 2428 | | | 0 - 1 |
4.3 | | | 1856 | | | - | MK | | 2336 | | | 0 - 1 |
4.4 | | | 1722 | S65 | | - | MK | | 2298 | | | 0 - 1 |
M. | 23 | BANYOLES C | Elo | | | - | 5 | OLOT A -2 | Elo | | | 0 : 4 |
5.1 | | | 1805 | U12 | | - | | | 2153 | U16 | | 0 - 1 |
5.2 | | | Chalmeta Torredemer Jordi |
| 1876 | S50 | | - | | | 2282 | | | 0 - 1 |
5.3 | | | 2002 | S50 | | - | | | Terry Cuellar Luis Antonio |
| 2252 | S50 | | 0 - 1 |
5.4 | | | 1929 | U16 | | - | | | 1977 | U18 | | 0 - 1 |
8. Ronda el 2019/01/13 a las 17.40 |
M. | 1 | FIGUERES A | Elo | | | - | 7 | HOSTALRIC A-1 | Elo | | | 2½:1½ |
1.1 | GM | | 2506 | S50 | | - | | | 2034 | | | 1 - 0 |
1.2 | IM | | Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. |
| 2438 | S50 | | - | | | 2145 | | | 1 - 0 |
1.3 | FM | | Ibanez Tarradellas Eduardo |
| 2305 | | | - | | | 2143 | S50 | | 0 - 1 |
1.4 | | | 2312 | | | - | | | 2431 | S50 | | ½ - ½ |
M. | 5 | OLOT A -2 | Elo | | | - | 3 | GERUNDA A | Elo | | | 1½:2½ |
2.1 | | | 2153 | U16 | | - | | | 2343 | | | ½ - ½ |
2.2 | | | 2282 | | | - | | | Saurina Suner Francesc Xavier |
| 2243 | | | 1 - 0 |
2.3 | | | Terry Cuellar Luis Antonio |
| 2252 | S50 | | - | | | 2178 | | | 0 - 1 |
2.4 | | | 1977 | U18 | | - | | | 2157 | | | 0 - 1 |
M. | 2 | OLOT A -1 | Elo | | | - | 17 | FIGUERES C | Elo | | | 3 : 1 |
4.1 | FM | | 2396 | | | - | | | Vilanova Guardiola Josep M. |
| 1890 | S50 | | 1 - 0 |
4.2 | MK | | 2428 | | | - | | | 1900 | | | 0 - 1 |
4.3 | MK | | Aymerich Verdaguer Eduard |
| 2358 | | | - | | | 1942 | S50 | | 1 - 0 |
4.4 | MK | | 2298 | | | - | | | 1945 | S50 | | 1 - 0 |