Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

TALENT CUP - turnaj B

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony19.12.2010 13:05:16, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 34

Wynik końcowy po 9 rundach

M-sceSNr NazwiskoFedRgKlub/miastoPkt TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 
18
Jobda RafalPOL1250Porto Balbo Bielsko-Biala7,041,052,538,0
22
Chlebek JanCZE1519Beskydská šachová škola o.s.7,036,547,032,0
311
Ochmyt JakubCZE1250SK Slavia Orlová6,541,052,034,5
415
Pipiska AdamSVK1194Sk Osuske6,540,049,535,0
51
Židek DanielCZE1528Beskydská šachová škola o.s.6,538,549,535,5
66
Dolanský LukášCZE1250TJ Spartak Kaplice6,537,045,030,0
73
Filip TomášCZE1395Beskydská šachová škola o.s.6,039,047,533,0
820
Kaňoková MartinaCZE1100Beskydská šachová škola o.s.6,036,045,529,0
94
Opluštil DavidCZE1283Sokol Postoupky5,542,554,036,0
1025
Pavelka Hubert JanCZE1100ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.5,537,048,527,0
115
Trojkova MichaelaSVK1283Sk Osuske5,533,542,523,5
1227
Gřesová ZuzanaCZE1000Beskydská šachová škola o.s.5,532,542,024,0
1312
Trusz JuliaPOL1250PUKS Rodlo Opole5,532,041,526,5
147
Haška FilipCZE1250Beskydská šachová škola o.s.5,038,048,532,0
1513
Šmírová VeronikaCZE1250Beskydská šachová škola o.s.5,035,546,026,5
169
Kopcová LudmilaCZE1250TJ Mittal Ostrava5,035,546,025,0
1718
Drastichová AnežkaCZE1100Slavia Havířov5,035,544,525,0
1814
Sosovicka JakubSVK1205Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves5,034,043,526,0
1928
Halamíček RadekCZE1000Beskydská šachová škola o.s.5,033,041,023,0
2031
Mokroš OndřejCZE1000Beskydská šachová škola o.s.5,029,038,020,0
2136
Sedláček MichaelCZE1000Beskydská šachová škola o.s.5,029,036,520,0
2216
Brnusak AndrejSVK1178Msk Trstena4,536,045,027,0
2310
Kudělásek DaliborCZE1250Beskydská šachová škola o.s.4,534,544,027,0
2421
Kopec LadislavCZE1100TJ Mittal Ostrava4,533,543,525,5
2519
Glajc JiříCZE1100Beskydská šachová škola o.s.4,033,042,526,0
2617
Demko RobertCZE1100Beskydská šachová škola o.s.4,032,541,521,0
2724
Opluštil PavelCZE1100Sokol Postoupky4,030,539,518,0
2833
Palica TomášCZE1000Beskydská šachová škola o.s.4,028,537,021,0
2923
Michalíková AnnaCZE1100Beskydská šachová škola o.s.4,026,533,516,5
3035
Raszka VojtěchCZE1000Beskydská šachová škola o.s.4,026,032,517,0
3143
Šustek MichalCZE1000Beskydská šachová škola o.s.4,025,532,021,0
3239
Valošek TomášCZE1000Beskydská šachová škola o.s.4,025,031,513,5
3330
Kučera LukášCZE1000Beskydská šachová škola o.s.3,529,536,518,0
3441
Wendzel LukášCZE1000Beskydská šachová škola o.s.3,528,536,518,0
3532
Morysová MichaelaCZE1000Beskydská šachová škola o.s.3,523,029,013,5
3622
Marková KristýnaCZE1100Beskydská šachová škola o.s.3,028,036,018,0
3737
Szotkowski DavidCZE1000TJ Slovan Havířov3,026,534,515,0
3842
Šmíra MartinCZE1000Beskydská šachová škola o.s.3,026,033,514,0
3934
Pobucký MatějCZE1000Beskydská šachová škola o.s.3,025,032,010,0
4038
Tichavský LukášCZE1000Beskydská šachová škola o.s.3,025,031,513,0
4140
Walek FilipCZE1000Beskydská šachová škola o.s.2,528,034,510,5
4229
Kotas OliverCZE1000SK Slavia Orlová2,021,529,59,0
4326
Beluská EliškaCZE1000Beskydská šachová škola o.s.2,020,027,57,0

Uwagi:
TB 1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
TB 2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
TB 3: Fide Tie-Break

Advertisement