Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Novorocny GPX ziakov B.Bystrica 2019

Posledná aktualizácia 04.01.2019 15:11:10, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1Bochnickova Simona14958562SVK1471Ksn Bratislava
2Striskova Lucia14960958SVK1357Ksn Bratislava
3Durovka Marek14959542SVK1356Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
4Vastik Lukas73618721SVK1332Sk Povazske Podhradie
5Krahulcova Martina14952742SVK1321Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
6Strapec Lukas14959712SVK1296Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
7Zacik Tibor Gregor14955903SVK1243Sachovy Klub Dubravan
8Vastik Tomas73616265SVK1223Sk Povazske Podhradie
9Biskupic Adam14963922SVK1130Sk Komplet Modranka
10Ragan Martin14959666SVK1107Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
11Paverova Barbora14963531SVK1106Tsc - Msk Martin
12Gollner Martin14959569SVK1103Liptovska Sachova Skola
13Mikusova Martina14962179SVK1100Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
14Kulich Filip14963230SVK1098Sk Povazske Podhradie
15Mikus Alexander14959631SVK1096Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
16Simalcikova Sara73611670SVK1096Osk Renop Liptovska Tepla
17Duda Filip14963604SVK1091Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
18Kulich Daniel14959208SVK1072Sk Povazske Podhradie
19Dubovska Ema14964295SVK1060Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
20Trubianska Laura14959755SVK1020Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
21Ballo Filip14964791SVK1000Sk Podpolanie
22Cirsky Lubor14964333SVK1000Tj Mladost Zilina
23Dudova Viktoria14963590SVK1000Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
24Haluskova Sabina14963825SVK1000Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
25Jurik Dominik14954281SVK1000Sk Trencin
26Laffers Jakub73622443SVK1000Cis Premium
27Livnansky Michal73622885SVK1000Cis Premium
28Livnansky TomasSVK1000ZS a MS Ceska BA
29Morova Jaroslava14966107SVK1000Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
30Paksi Alexander73621234SVK1000Sk Skalica
31Ruzova Valeria14960516SVK1000Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
32Sedlacek Hugo14955938SVK1000Sachovy Klub Stodola Brezno
33Siagi Jakub14958899SVK1000Individualny Clen
34Tokarova Patricia14959739SVK1000Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
35Trubiansky Gabriel Marian14959763SVK1000Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
36Tvarožek Tomas14965453SVK1000Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
37Zelenka Matej14964309SVK1000Sks Dubnica N/V
38Barta VladimirSVK0ZŠ Slov Lupča BB
39Bartok JakubSVK0CVČ Žiar n Hronom
40Blaho MarekSVK0ZŠ Radvanská BB
41Cervenak MartinSVK0ZS SC Sl Lupca
42Chudý JakubSVK0ZS Golianova BB
43Hlaváč RichardSVK0ZS SC Sl Lupča
44Jurík FilipSVK0CVČ Detva
45Juríková DanielaSVK0CVČ Detva
46Kačmarčíková VanesaSVK0ZŠ Moskovská BB
47Kdýr DominikSVK0CVČ Detva
48Kdýr PatrikSVK0CVČ Detva
49Lach RudolfSVK0SK Brezno
50Lakostik FilipSVK0ZS JK B štiavnica
51Lenci BenjamínSVK0ZS SC Slov Lupca
52Marcinek MatusSVK0SK Brezno
53Metler Levi LeeSVK0ZS SC Sl Lupca
54Mišečka ŠimonSVK0ZS SC Sl Lupča
55Mojžiš MichalSVK0ZS SC Sl Lipča
56Ozorák SamuelSVK0ZŠ Radvanská BB
57Polonyová RebeccaSVK0ZŠ Radvanská BB
58Reinvart LukasSVK0ZS Radvanská BB
59Sklenka NatanaelSVK0ZS PJ Ziar N H
60Stanko RichardSVK0ZS CS Sl Lupča
61Strapec TomášSVK0CVČ Havr BB
62Tóth OndrejSVK0CVČ Žilina
63Tóthová KatarínaSVK0CVČ Žilina
64Zliechovec MichalSVK0CVČ Žiar n Hronom
65Černakova JanaSVK0CVČ Žiar n Hronom
66Ďurka VladimírSVK0ZS SC Sl Lupča
67Šimko ŠtefanSVK0CVČ Žiar n Hronom
68Štricová ViktóriaSVK0MŠ Stonožka LM
69Štricová JúliaSVK0MŠ Stonožka LM
Advertisement