č. | T | Meno | FED | Elo | pohlavie | Klub |
1 | | Іванців Андрій 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | ЛША (Шиманський О.) |
2 | | Ардель Юліан 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | Городок"Е2-Е4"(Матвієнко М.,Грех А. |
3 | | Божик Данило 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | Суховоля (Цегельський М.) |
4 | | Бондарчук Дмитро 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Ромашов А.) |
5 | | Боценюк Маркіян 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | Городок "Е2-Е4" (Матвієнко М.) |
6 | | Бурикін Роман 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | Городок "Е2-Е4" (Нощенко І.) |
7 | | Васьківська Елізавета 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | w | Городок "Е2-Е4" (Нощенко І.) |
8 | | Васюта Назар 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | Львів (Попович С., Гусак М.) |
9 | | Великий Мар'ян 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | ЛШК (Кравець І.) |
10 | | Веселовський Дмитро 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | ЛША (Шиманський О.) |
11 | | Винничук Лев 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | Black & White (Гись Т.) |
12 | | Гавкер Маркіян 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | Школа 7 (Доскоч М.) |
13 | | Гетьманчук Мілена 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | w | ДШК "Світанок" (Матвієнко М.) |
14 | | Гичкевич Віталій 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | Городок "Е2-Е4" (Грех А.) |
15 | | Грушкевич Лук'ян 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | Суховоля (Цегельський М.) |
16 | | Губка Франческа 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | w | ДЮСШ"Тризуб плюс"(Губка Р.,Кулініч |
17 | | Дмитроченко Андрій 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | ЛША (Шиманський О.) |
18 | | Дуда Богдан 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | Львів (Лопадчак М.) |
19 | | Ждиняк Мар'ян 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | Львів |
20 | | Жук Костянтин 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | Шахова школа В.Іванчука (Саковський |
21 | | Зозуля Влада 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | w | Львів |
22 | | Ковалишин Юліана 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | w | Городок "Е2-Е4" (Грех А.) |
23 | | Коваль Олег 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | Школа 99 (Терлецький О.) |
24 | | Косик Маркіян 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | Львів |
25 | | Кремінь Тарас 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | ЛША (Шиманський О.) |
26 | | Марусин Яна 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | w | Львів (Лопадчак М.) |
27 | | Молчанов Роман 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | ЛША (Борецький С., Мацейко М.) |
28 | | Мудрий Михайло 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | Львів |
29 | | Намєстніков Сергій 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | ЛША (Борецький С., Мацейко М.) |
30 | | Неустроєв Юрій 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | Школа 22 (Павлічко Т.) |
31 | | Пасірський Ярослав 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | ДШК "Світанок" (Матвієнко М.) |
32 | | Петрийчук Гліб 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | ЛША (Савчук Ю.) |
33 | | Процик Юстина 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | w | Школа "Think Global" (Ромашов А.) |
34 | | Пінаєв Ігор 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | ЛШК (Кравець І.) |
35 | | Піховський Назар 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | Городок "Е2-Е4" (Нощенко І.) |
36 | | Рожко Денис 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | ЛША (Борецький С., Мацейко М.) |
37 | | Романів Владислав 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | Межиріччя |
38 | | Рубанченко Микита 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | Шахові леви (Савчук Л.) |
39 | | Савич Марко 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | ЛША (Борецький С., Мацейко М.) |
40 | | Сайко Микола 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | ЛША (Костів М.) |
41 | | Саламаха Анна 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | w | Школа 84 (Кметь П.) |
42 | | Святій Кирило 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | Шахова школа В.Іванчука (Саковський |
43 | | Семенович Юрій 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | Львів(Корман Р.,Борецький С.,Мацейк |
44 | | Семенюк Данило 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | ЛША (Савчук Ю.) |
45 | | Сербін Дмитро 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | ДШК "Світанок" (Матвієнко М.) |
46 | | Соханський Ростислав 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | ЛША (Шиманський О.) |
47 | | Степанюк Дмитро 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | ДШК "Світанок" (Матвієнко М.) |
48 | | Стояновський Назар 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | ЛША (Савчук Ю.) |
49 | | Сівак Дмитро 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | Школа 46 (Савчук Ю.) |
50 | | Сірик Роман 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | Суховоля (Цегельський М.) |
51 | | Ткач Олена 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | w | Black & White (Гись Т.) |
52 | | Тягнибок Дарій 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | Школа-гімназія св. Софії (Рак Ю.) |
53 | | Чабан Любов 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | w | Львів (Борейко Ю.) |
54 | | Чернявський Михайло 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | ЛША (Костів М.) |
55 | | Шабаранська Ірина 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | w | Львів (Лопадчак М.) |
56 | | Шишка Марко 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | ЛША (Костів М.) |
57 | | Юськів Наталія 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | w | Львів (Борейко Ю.) |
58 | | Яремович Марко 4 | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | Школа 99 (Терлецький О.) |