Abierto en Memoria de Ricardo Izarra C.A.C.S.M fasgba Campeon Dario Bargas Club Ajedrez C.SAN Martin

Last update 17.01.2019 14:54:56, Creator/Last Upload: fada – comision tecnica argentina

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/5 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Alvarez EnzoARG2103Soc.Italiana Remedios de Escalada
2Ponzo FabianARG2083Club Ajedrez C.San Martin
3Scagliarini MauroARG1958Club Ajedrez C.San Martin
4Paniagua MatiasARG1957Club Ajedrez C.San Martin
5Bargas DarioARG1950Club Ajedrez C.San Martin
6Aracri MarceloARG1911Club Atletico Temperley
7Kovacec EstanislaoARG1873Club Ajedrez Quilmes
8Leguizamon Barrera Rafael ErnestARG1858Club Ajedrez Quilmes
9Gualpa WalterARG1855Club Ajedrez C.San Martin
10AIMAraoz Claudio AlbertoARG1842Club Ajedrez C.San Martin
11Gualpa CarlosARG1839Club Ajedrez Quilmes
12Linardelli JavierARG1823Ntra.Sra. de la Guarda Bernal Fasgb
13Castro FernandoARG1820Club Ajedrez C.San Martin
14Salinas DarioARG1806Club Ajedrez C.San Martin
15Romano GuillermoARG1781Club Ajedrez C.San Martin
16Benitez LuisARG1772Club Atletico Temperley
17Fiorenza BrandonARG1770Club Atletico Temperley
18Colnago JulioARG1764Club Ajedrez C.San Martin
19Solores MarianoARG1756Ntra.Sra. de la Guarda Bernal Fasgb
20Quiro Diaz IgnacioARG1752Club Atletico Banfield
21Ressia Gustavo OmarARG1739Club Ajedrez C.San Martin
22Saiz ArturoARG1721Soc.Italiana Remedios de Escalada
23Bajo AgustinARG1700Soc.Italiana Remedios de Escalada
24Benitez SantiagoARG1700Soc.Italiana Remedios de Escalada
25Burgos LuisARG1700Club Ajedrez C.San Martin
26Carabajal NataliaARG1700Wilde Azulado
27Finocchi AlessandroARG1700Club Atletico Temperley
28Leguizamon EmanuelARG1700Club Ajedrez C.San Martin
29Mellado FrancoARG1700Club Ajedrez C.San Martin
30Pizzatti MarioARG1697Club Ajedrez C.San Martin
31Benitez BernardoARG1691Soc.Italiana Remedios de Escalada
32Sosa Carlos RubenARG1689Berisso Ajedrez
33Lopez MiguelARG1683Club Ajedrez Quilmes
34Confalonieri NicolasARG1677Soc.Italiana Remedios de Escalada
35Benitez TomasARG1672Soc.Italiana Remedios de Escalada
36Gomez Daniel AlbertoARG1670Club Ajedrez C.San Martin
37Hugenet BrunoARG1669Racing Club
38Ruiz MarioARG1665Defensores de Banfield
39Caliva HectorARG1653Club Atletico Independiente
40Quiro Diaz AlejandroARG1652Club Atletico Banfield
41Torres Tizzano AgustinARG1647Soc.Italiana Remedios de Escalada
42Medina Ivan EzequielARG1644Wilde Azulado
43Jerochim MaximilianoARG1641bye 4 y 5(0)
44Suarez Saavedra MatiasARG1639Ntra.Sra. de la Guarda Bernal Fasgb
45Jara ElianARG1632Club Ajedrez Quilmes
46Jara Molina Abril SeleneARG1625Club Ajedrez Quilmes
47Palomares LujanARG1624Club Atletico Banfield
48Sciacca EduardoARG1622Club Ajedrez C.San Martin
49Prokopiw PedroARG1611Ntra.Sra. de la Guarda Bernal Fasgb
50Suarez Saavedra LourdesARG1609Ntra.Sra. de la Guarda Bernal Fasgb
51Lyzymyziuk PabloARG1603Biblioteca 1° de Mayo
52Aranda AdrianARG1600Racing Club
Advertisement