Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Aeroflot Open 2019 A

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony27.02.2019 18:36:52, Creator/Last Upload: st.petersburg chess federation

Informacje o zawodniku CHN

SNrNazwiskoRgFed123456789PktM-sceGroup
1GMWei Yi2733CHN½1½1½10½16,05Open A
3GMWang Hao2714CHN½1½½½1½1½6,04Open A
29GMZhou Jianchao2615CHN11½½½½½½½5,520Open A
72IMXu Yi2520CHN½1½½½½½½½5,028Open A
73GMXu Yinglun2512CHN½½½½1½½015,035Open A
77GMLiu Yan2498CHN1½0½½0½014,063Open A
86IMDai Changren2473CHN0100½½½103,581Open A
96Chen Qi B2443CHN0100½0½½½3,095Open A
97WIMZhu Jiner2442CHN100½½½00½3,091Open A

Results of the last round for CHN

RdSzachNrNazwiskoFedRgPkt WynikPkt NazwiskoFedRgNr
9111GMSasikiran KrishnanIND26786 ½ - ½ GMWang HaoCHN27143
961GMWei YiCHN27335 1 - 05 GMYuffa DaniilRUS257846
9729GMZhou JianchaoCHN26155 ½ - ½5 GMKorobov AntonUKR26879
92138GMAravindh Chithambaram Vr.IND2601 ½ - ½ IMXu YiCHN252072
93073GMXu YinglunCHN25124 1 - 0 GMSethuraman S.P.IND265114
94167GMDebashis DasIND2532 1 - 0 IMDai ChangrenCHN247386
94298FMMacovei AndreiMDA24353 0 - 13 GMLiu YanCHN249877
94796Chen Qi BCHN2443 ½ - ½ IMWarmerdam MaxNED245092
948100FMSchitco IvanMDA24262 ½ - ½ WIMZhu JinerCHN244297

Dane zawodnika CHN

RdSNrNazwiskoRgFedPktWyn.
GM Wei Yi 2733 CHN Rp:2711 Pkt 6,0
151GMMoroni Luca Jr2567ITA3,5s ½
253GMFier Alexandr2561BRA5,0w 1
332GMLupulescu Constantin2610ROU5,5w ½
436GMEsipenko Andrey2603RUS4,5s 1
529GMZhou Jianchao2615CHN5,5w ½
644GMAntipov Mikhail Al.2589RUS5,0s 1
762GMKulaots Kaido2542EST7,0w 0
830GMChigaev Maksim2613RUS6,0s ½
946GMYuffa Daniil2578RUS5,0w 1
GM Wang Hao 2714 CHN Rp:2729 Pkt 6,0
153GMFier Alexandr2561BRA5,0s ½
251GMMoroni Luca Jr2567ITA3,5w 1
336GMEsipenko Andrey2603RUS4,5s ½
432GMLupulescu Constantin2610ROU5,5w ½
539GMDonchenko Alexander2600GER4,0s ½
640GMSvane Rasmus2599GER4,5w 1
735GMDeac Bogdan-Daniel2603ROU5,5s ½
826GMFirouzja Alireza2618IRI5,0w 1
911GMSasikiran Krishnan2678IND6,5s ½
GM Zhou Jianchao 2615 CHN Rp:2678 Pkt 5,5
179GMKarthik Venkataraman2494IND4,0s 1
297WIMZhu Jiner2442CHN3,0w 1
342GMNarayanan.S.L2593IND5,5s ½
444GMAntipov Mikhail Al.2589RUS5,0w ½
51GMWei Yi2733CHN6,0s ½
628GMMartirosyan Haik M.2616ARM7,0w ½
753GMFier Alexandr2561BRA5,0s ½
812GMMaghsoodloo Parham2666IRI5,5w ½
99GMKorobov Anton2687UKR5,5w ½
IM Xu Yi 2520 CHN Rp:2660 Pkt 5,0
122GMKobalia Mikhail2627RUS4,5s ½
234GMJumabayev Rinat2604KAZ4,5w 1
324GMGrachev Boris2626RUS5,0s ½
420GMIndjic Aleksandar2630SRB4,0w ½
532GMLupulescu Constantin2610ROU5,5s ½
626GMFirouzja Alireza2618IRI5,0w ½
716GMZvjaginsev Vadim2642RUS5,0s ½
842GMNarayanan.S.L2593IND5,5w ½
938GMAravindh Chithambaram Vr.2601IND5,0s ½
GM Xu Yinglun 2512 CHN Rp:2673 Pkt 5,0
123GMParavyan David2627RUS5,5w ½
217GMIturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo2640VEN5,0s ½
319GMAlekseenko Kirill2634RUS5,0w ½
427GMVan Foreest Jorden2618NED4,5s ½
531GMGoganov Aleksey2612RUS4,5w 1
625GMKhismatullin Denis2621RUS5,5s ½
733GMIdani Pouya2604IRI5,0w ½
813GMSjugirov Sanan2663RUS5,5s 0
914GMSethuraman S.P.2651IND3,5w 1
GM Liu Yan 2498 CHN Rp:2525 Pkt 4,0
127GMVan Foreest Jorden2618NED4,5w 1
226GMFirouzja Alireza2618IRI5,0w ½
328GMMartirosyan Haik M.2616ARM7,0s 0
431GMGoganov Aleksey2612RUS4,5s ½
536GMEsipenko Andrey2603RUS4,5w ½
617GMIturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo2640VEN5,0s 0
7101FMMurzin Volodar2337RUS3,5w ½
819GMAlekseenko Kirill2634RUS5,0s 0
998FMMacovei Andrei2435MDA3,0s 1
IM Dai Changren 2473 CHN Rp:2466 Pkt 3,5
136GMEsipenko Andrey2603RUS4,5s 0
257GMLalith Babu M R2556IND4,0w 1
322GMKobalia Mikhail2627RUS4,5s 0
451GMMoroni Luca Jr2567ITA3,5w 0
576IMSindarov Javokhir2505UZB3,5s ½
674IMGukesh D2508IND3,5s ½
771GMVishnu Prasanna. V2524IND4,0w ½
881IMHenderson De La Fuente Lance2490ESP2,5w 1
967GMDebashis Das2532IND4,5s 0
Chen Qi B 2443 CHN Rp:2319 Pkt 3,0
146GMYuffa Daniil2578RUS5,0s 0
2-Pauza- --- 1
341GMPetrosian Tigran L.2595ARM5,5w 0
470IMLobanov Sergei2526RUS3,5s 0
571GMVishnu Prasanna. V2524IND4,0w ½
680IMVokhidov Shamsiddin2494UZB2,5s 0
7100FMSchitco Ivan2426MDA2,5w ½
876IMSindarov Javokhir2505UZB3,5s ½
992IMWarmerdam Max2450NED3,0w ½
WIM Zhu Jiner 2442 CHN Rp:2417 Pkt 3,0
147GMVaibhav Suri2575IND5,5w 1
229GMZhou Jianchao2615CHN5,5s 0
352GMPetrosyan Manuel2564ARM5,0w 0
474IMGukesh D2508IND3,5s ½
578GMGagare Shardul2495IND3,5s ½
669GMPourramezanali Amirreza2529IRI4,0w ½
738GMAravindh Chithambaram Vr.2601IND5,0s 0
851GMMoroni Luca Jr2567ITA3,5w 0
9100FMSchitco Ivan2426MDA2,5s ½