Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

4. vánoční šachový turnaj

Posledná aktualizácia 22.12.2018 15:31:59, Creator/Last Upload: mboruvka

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1FMKačírek Petr305340CZE2280Region Panda, z.s.
2Velecký Viktor322334CZE2085TJ Hronov
3Galuszka Kamil1115618POL2059
4Rokoš Filip377350CZE1985ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
5Prouza Tomáš323675CZE1915TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
6Staněk Petr347540CZE1911TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
7Horák Jan390208CZE1908Region Panda, z.s.
8Kohout Jan311499CZE1900ŠK AD Jičín
9Buchar Petr312762CZE1893ŠK AD Jičín
10Kuru Martin337269CZE1875Šachový klub Červený Kostelec z.s.
11Růžičková Radka369853CZE1873TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
12Vít Milan23702028CZE1860Šachový klub Červený Kostelec z.s.
13Peroutka Ivo320277CZE1838Tj Slovan Broumov
14Chmelař Vítězslav360880CZE1832ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
15Malinský Martin369330CZE1817TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
16Gorecki Janusz1114794POL1812cizinec
17Šroll Boris369870CZE1784T.J. Sokol Studnice
18Míl Jan388696CZE1745TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
19Vochozka Jindřich324191CZE1739TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
20Martinovský Miroslav337447CZE1722TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
21Vágner Patrik329657CZE1717TJ Náchod
22Kříž Milan326798CZE1709ŠK AD Jičín
23Burdilák Milan335940CZE1691TJ Náchod
24Ulman Jakub369900CZE1670ŠK Dobruška
25Jungwirth Stanislav369640CZE1644Šachový klub Červený Kostelec z.s.
26Hejzlar Zdeněk327050CZE1638TJ Náchod
27Mareš Štěpán388688CZE1609TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
28Drašnar Pavel336181CZE1608ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z.s.
29Kaczmarzyk Maciej21003874POL1600
30Lesiak Oskar21875553POL1600
31Tomczak Piotr21002428POL1600
32Zapolska RoksanaPOL1600
33Vít Jaroslav388831CZE1593Šachový klub Červený Kostelec z.s.
34Zástava Ladislav329703CZE1593TJ Náchod
35Drašnar Lukáš371777CZE1571Šachový klub Nové Město nad Metují,
36Rybáček Lukáš23717270CZE1563Šachový klub Lípa, z.s.
37Voříšek Zdeněk23719400CZE1488ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
38Scharfen JanCZE1481TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
39Turek Michal21808228POL1477
40Kačírek Pavel23713925CZE1437Region Panda, z.s.
41Cisek Tomasz21891192POL1400
42Cybruch Jakub21821500POL1400
43Kruk Iga21842540POL1400
44Lagodza SzymonPOL1400
45Ligierko Wiktoria21017239POL1400
46Sliwowski Igor21875669POL1400
47Wozny WeronikaPOL1400
48Zelba Lukáš23717874CZE1361ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
49Zelbová Lada23717882CZE1321ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
50Svoboda ŠtěpánCZE1236TJ Tatran Hostinné
51Perek Oskar21821801POL1225
52Banczarewicz SlawomirPOL1200
53Cisek Maciej21875596POL1200
54Dolata Eryk21887047POL1200
55Grobelny Krzysztof21002290POL1200
56Laiczak AleksandraPOL1200
57Laiczak BartoszPOL1200
58Zielinski JakubPOL1200
59Zielinski Pawel21017166POL1200
60Zielinski WiktorPOL1200
61Vajsar Martin23723440CZE1100TJ Hronov
62Zelba JosefCZE1100ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
63Zolman OndřejCZE1047TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
64Cisek PiotrPOL1000
65Galuszka KarolinaPOL1000
66Hůlek DavidCZE1000Šachový klub Červený Kostelec z.s.
67Kruk StanislawPOL1000
68Maly HanaPOL1000
69Maly LukaszPOL1000
70Maly ZofiaPOL1000
71Pacourek DanielCZE1000Šachový klub Nové Město nad Metují,
72Peroutka Tomáš23711159CZE1000TJ Slovan Broumov
73Tauchman VladimírCZE1000TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
74Turolski ErnestPOL1000
75Ulman DanielCZE1000Sk Dobruska
76Ulman Filip23702001CZE1000ŠK Dobruška
77Vlček VojtěchCZE1000Šachový klub Červený Kostelec z.s.
78Vlček VítězslavCZE1000
79Voříšek JanCZE1000ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
80Vít Štěpán23714034CZE1000Šachový klub Červený Kostelec z.s.
81Zahálka MartinCZE1000Šachový klub Červený Kostelec z.s.
82Zapolski HubertPOL1000
83Řezníček Přemysl23727489CZE1000TJ Hronov
Advertisement