Logged on: Gast
Servertime 18.04.2024 12:02:35
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
CZECHOPEN PARDUBICE 2006 I - ZNOVN ZNOJMO OPEN
Last update 23.07.2006 15:03:07, Creator/Last Upload:
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
IM
Maslak Konstantin
RUS
2537
2
IM
Kabanov Nikolai
RUS
2514
3
GM
Jirovsky Milos
CZE
2492
4
IM
KASPAROV SERGEY
BLR
2491
5
IM
Sumets Andrey
UKR
2462
6
IM
Konopka Michal
CZE
2426
7
GM
Malinin Vasily B
RUS
2404
8
IM
Zurek Milan
CZE
2392
9
IM
KIREEV ALEXEY
RUS
2382
10
ZACHAROV VALENTIN
KAZ
2376
11
IM
Jirovsky Pavel
CZE
2349
12
Sluka Radek
CZE
2331
13
IM
MUFIC GORAN
CRO
2323
14
Sabol Marian
CZE
2320
15
Golcman Evgeny
RUS
2317
16
FM
Gallinnis Norbert
GER
2308
17
POLYAKOV ALEXANDER
RUS
2296
18
Kuzmin GENNADI
RUS
2293
19
GUSKOV YURIJ
RUS
2292
20
FM
Holemar David
CZE
2286
21
MERTANEN JANNE
FIN
2285
22
Cagasik Tomas
CZE
2271
23
Angskog Kent
SWE
2269
24
FM
Vokoun Jan
CZE
2217
25
Plat Vojtech
CZE
2216
26
PETUCHOV SERGEJ
CZE
2214
27
Kaderabek Jiri
CZE
1439
28
Nowik Volker
GER
2187
29
Strasil Pavel
CZE
2182
30
GURKIN ANTON
KAZ
2176
31
PESCHE ANDERS
GER
2163
32
FM
Krouzel Jaroslav
CZE
2147
33
Vesely Libor
CZE
2142
34
Sindler Michal
CZE
2131
35
Opravil Karel
CZE
2125
36
Ockay Tomas
CZE
2113
37
Tsvetkov Andrey
RUS
2096
38
Gluszko Tomasz
POL
2081
39
Weinstein Shaul
ISR
2075
40
Kaplan Daniel
CZE
2073
41
VON WREIGHT ARNE
FIN
2069
42
VLEEMING PATRIK
NED
2067
43
BELOKOPUT BORIS
ISR
2050
44
Lausman Petr
CZE
2050
45
WFM
Mozna Eva
CZE
2046
46
Gallinis-Nemcova Vaclava
CZE
2045
47
ZURKOWSKI ANDREJ
POL
2044
48
LASSE LINUSSON
SWE
2038
49
Novacek Pavel
CZE
2035
50
WFM
Modrova Hana
CZE
2033
51
Just Pavel
CZE
2027
52
Fejtek Petr
CZE
2008
53
GAGARKIN NIKOLAY
RUS
2004
54
RACHUNOV ARTUR
LAT
1998
55
Turecek Vaclav
CZE
1987
56
Pietocha Pawel
POL
1975
57
Kosina Vladimir
CZE
1939
58
KARPINSKI ANDREJ
POL
1931
59
Poleschikov Alexey
RUS
1891
60
POMAHS ZIEDONIS
LAT
1868
61
MINKO VLADIMIR
RUS
1714
62
Jahoda Ladislav
CZE
1970
63
BERENBOYM IGOR
ISR
1950
64
Stolz Lubor
CZE
1934
65
Vesely Petr
CZE
1908
66
KALYAEVA ELEONORA
RUS
1850
67
Trapl Dalibor
CZE
1843
68
Mikyska Kamil
CZE
1828
69
Pektor Vitezslav
CZE
1809
70
VASILIEV GENNADY
RUS
1750
71
Krivos Rudolf
CZE
1713
72
Jaeger Knut
GER
1679
73
Kropac Zdenek
CZE
1660
74
Kudla Richard
CZE
1644
75
Juchelka Petr
CZE
1550
76
Novak Radek
CZE
1521
77
Berger Richard
AUT
1429
Wien-Waehring
78
Stursa David
CZE
1350
79
ABDUALEV ALBERT
RUS
1250
80
Gallinnis PATRIK
GER
1250
81
Gallinnis SEBASTINS
GER
1250
82
HIMIC ANTON
SVK
1250
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use