Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

***Vianočná TIRNAVIA šachových nádejí 2018 Turnaj GPX

Posledná aktualizácia 15.12.2018 15:01:56, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDEloTypGrKlub
1Krakorova Hana149596071406D14SK Komplet Modranka
2Fajtakova Silvia149446001400D14Zahoracky sachovy klub
3Kapolkova Greta149555551388D14KSN Bratislava
4Zelensky Filip149505291374C14SK Cifer
5Striskova Lucia149609581365D14KSN Bratislava
6Dzivak Jan736203941364C11Lokomotiva Trnava
7Krahulcova Martina149527421330D14SK Junior CVC Banska Bystrica
8Vastik Lukas736187211325C14RSA Povazie
9Horvathova Hana149519591298D11SK Slovan Bratislava
10Oruzinsky Juraj149621951249C11ZSK Vrbove - sach
11Horvath Jan736039961244C14SK Slovan Bratislava
12Novomeska Karin149523001207D11SK Stefanov
13Kopca Peter736206021195C14SK Doprastav Bratislava
14Vastik Tomas736162651195C14RSA Povazie
15Skach Lubomir736215951180C14SK Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislava
16Jursova Elena736192641167D11SK Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislava
17Volanek Maros736164001165C14RSA Povazie
18Sahidi Shabir149598281153C14KSN Bratislava
19Sahidi Sear149598361129C11KSN Bratislava
20Valentova Sophia149638841125D11KSN Bratislava
21Sosovickova Martina149485401114D11RSA Povazie
22Libich Simon149604511106C14SK Komplet Modranka
23Seles Samuel149622171102C11ZS Tribecska Topolcany
24Belan Martin149498571101C14ZS Tribecska Topolcany
25Sitar Andrej149565941097C11Nitriansky sachovy klub Nitra
26Stanko Michal149505021095C14SK Cifer
27Vojtko Patrik Jan736170591093C14SK Komplet Modranka
28Kyselica Daniel736192481089C11SK Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislava
29Sun Martin149637011044C08KSN Bratislava
30Dolnik Michal736205991038C11SK Doprastav Bratislava
31Libich Oliver149604431033C11SK Komplet Modranka
32Jursa Juraj736192561022C08SK Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislava
33Banas Samuel149526371009C11SK Modra
34Angelov Alex1000C08CVC Kalokagatia Trnava
35Angelov Phillip736166051000C11CVC Vcielka Puchov
36Angus Andrej1000C14Zsk Vrbove - Sach
37Banas Daniel1000C08SK Modra
38Bartal Alex1000C08CVC Senica
39Bena Pavol149642441000C08SK Stefanov
40Bobak Samuel1000C08ZS Tribecska Topolcany
41Botka Filip149603971000C11Nitriansky sachovy klub Nitra
42Bujnova Karolina149507151000D14Topolciansky sachovy klub
43Buncek Timotej1000C14ZS a MS Trakovice
44Cesnek Martin1000C08SK Komplet Modranka
45Duk Peter1000C11Spojena skola sv.Frantiska Bratisla
46Dzivak Jozef736170161000C14Lokomotiva Trnava
47Feher Alex1000C14CVC Kalokagatia Trnava
48Fojtik Adam736200841000C11ZS A.Merici Trnava
49Gergely Adam1000ZS Vancurova Trnava
50Hlupik Marek1000C08CVC Senica
51Hronec Tadeas736227371000C08CIS Premium
52Chudo Simon1000C11SCVC Laura Dubnica n.Vahom
53Ivanek Matus1000C11SuZS Skalica
54Jancik James1000C14SuZS Skalica
55Jankechova Jana149633021000D11RSA Povazie
56Juricek Michal1000C11SuZS Skalica
57Jurik Dominik149542811000C11SK Trencin
58Kaufmanova Karin149582521000D11SK Osuske
59Klena David1000C08Sk Stefanov
60Krajco Adam1000C11Cvc Kalokagatia Trnava
61Krisko Vladimir149619031000C14SK Slovan Bratislava
62Kroupova Veronika1000D08SuZS Skalica
63Krutska Angelina736203861000D11ZS Vancurova Trnava
64Kukla Adam149625781000C11SK Hlohovec
65Libichova Romana Enya149640401000D11SK Komplet Modranka
66Lichvar Simon736212181000C14CVC Vcielka Puchov
67Livnansky Michal736228851000C08CIS Premium
68Lopasovsky Artur149639301000C11SK Komplet Modranka
69Matusikova Tereza149634691000D11ZS Tribecska Topolcany
70Micekova Karolina1000D11ZS A.Merici Trnava
71Mikus Martin1000C14ZS Vancurova Trnava
72Ondirkova Lenka1000D11SuZS Skalica
73Paksi Alexander736212341000C11SK Skalica
74Porubcin Ondrej1000C08ZS Vancurova Trnava
75Porubcin Tomas1000C08ZS Vancurova Trnava
76Porubcinova Anna1000D14ZS Vancurova Trnava
77Rehak Matus1000C11Sk Stefanov
78Rehakova Natália1000D11Sk Stefanov
79Silhavy Michal1000C11ZS a MS Trakovice
80Silhavy Peter1000C14ZS a MS Trakovice
81Sintal Samuel1000C08ZS A.Merici Trnava
82Skripecky Marek736216171000C11SK Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislava
83Sloboda Rudolf149623301000C14ZS Tribecska Topolcany
84Smatana Tibor736227701000C11RSA Povazie
85Smatana Viktor736227611000C14RSA Povazie
86Spisiak Tomáš1000C11ZŠ Bučany
87Stec Ivo1000C08TSM Slovan Bratislava
88Stelbasky Filip149517201000C11KSN Bratislava
89Stiavnicky Ivan1000C11ZŠ Vančurova Trnava
90Sunova Michaela1000D08KSN Bratislava
91Taurani Leisha736165831000D14CVC Vcielka Puchov
92Ucnik Matej1000C11SuZS Skalica
93Valasek Martin1000C11Vrbove
94Valentova Viktoria1000D11SuZS Skalica
95Valko Viliam1000C11SuZS Skalica
96Viktorin Simon1000C08Zahoracky sachovy klub Malacky
97Zakutansky Vladimir1000C11SuZS Skalica
98Zelensky Andrej149505101000C11SK Cifer