Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Individual Rapid Chess Championship 2018

Last update 11.12.2018 06:17:37, Creator/Last Upload: zocpoc

Player overview for LAT

LAT
SNoNameRtgFED12345678910111213Pts.Rk.RpKrtg+/-Group
109FMPutka Verners2328LAT1110010½1011½8,07723482022,40Rapid
182Agafonov Yuri Dr2160LAT10101½00011106,5208202720-23,60Rapid
211Kolesnikovs Ivans2084LAT011½0011001106,520921052023,40Rapid
309Maklakova Nellija1826LAT10½001½1001016,023719422030,00Rapid
331Ni Polina1703LAT0010010110½015,529017892024,80Rapid
333Mierins Emils Janis1689LAT00110½0½101016,025718992063,00Rapid
354Gerasimovs Aleksejs1497LAT000011001½0104,5350153820-9,20Rapid
376Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania1375LAT010010001110½5,529118432088,00Rapid
382Maklakova Naomi1220LAT0010100000½013,538114632018,20Rapid
395Levcenkova Sofija Viktorija1044LAT0001010000½013,538014042022,80Rapid
404Shulman Gabriel0LAT00010000010002,0392101900,00Rapid

Results of the last round for LAT

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
1337109
FMPutka Verners2328 ½ - ½ IMArsovic Goran2463
60
1369182
Agafonov Yuri Dr2160 0 - 1 IMTodorovic Goran N2431
70
1375211
Kolesnikovs Ivans2084 0 - 1 IMTroyke Christian2315
113
13135309
Maklakova Nellija18265 1 - 05 FMKacakovski Dimitar2027
235
13146376
Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania13755 ½ - ½5 Veljanoski Andrej1892
286
13147333
Mierins Emils Janis16895 1 - 05 Kelmendi Isak1854
294
13153331
Ni Polina1703 1 - 0 FMBuchicchio Giampaolo2291
122
13159316
Senturk Necaattin1766 1 - 0 Gerasimovs Aleksejs1497
354
13188404
Shulman Gabriel02 0 - 1 Shutoski Ivan0
405
13189399
Kludczvnska Wiktoria01 0 - 1 Levcenkova Sofija Viktorija1044
395
13190382
Maklakova Naomi1220 1 bye 

Player details for LAT

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.w-weKrtg+/-
FM Putka Verners 2328 LAT Rp:2348 Pts. 8,0
1314Nikolov Kole1796MKD5,5w 10,08201,60
2339Petrovski Stojanche1647MKD5,0s 10,08201,60
352IMBeerdsen Thomas2477NED8,5w 10,702014,00
432GMZajic Milan2553SRB8,0s 0-0,2220-4,40
523GMDvirnyy Danyyil2607ITA9,0s 0-0,1620-3,20
6191FMIlic Ljubomir2145MKD7,0w 10,26205,20
753GMSanal Vahap2476TUR10,5w 0-0,3020-6,00
8204Atanasov Radislav2110FID7,0s ½-0,2820-5,60
9207Snihur Piotr2107POL7,0w 10,22204,40
1047GMNestorovic Nikola2502SRB8,0s 0-0,2720-5,40
11217Rigopoulos-Tsigkos Alexandros2076GRE6,5w 10,19203,80
1270IMTodorovic Goran N2431SRB7,5s 10,642012,80
1360IMArsovic Goran2463SRB8,0w ½0,18203,60
Agafonov Yuri Dr 2160 LAT Rp:2027 Pts. 6,5
1387Cvetkovski Filip1187MKD4,0w 10,08201,60
276IMPerunovic Miodrag2422SRB8,0s 0-0,1820-3,60
3294Kelmendi Isak1854FIN5,0w 10,14202,80
496FMVatter Hans-Joachim2354GER8,0s 0-0,2520-5,00
5282Yurasova Daria1901RUS6,5w 10,18203,60
695FMMusovic Armin2358MNE6,5s ½0,26205,20
790IMTimmermans Mark2375NED7,5w 0-0,2320-4,60
8303Ergin Sahin1842TUR7,0s 0-0,8720-17,40
9256Turlej Lukasz1981POL5,5w 0-0,7320-14,60
10330Antoniadou Paraskevi1704GRE5,5s 10,08201,60
11264Cirjan Daniel1950ROU5,5w 10,23204,60
12245Arandjelovic Aleksandar Z1996SRB6,5s 10,28205,60
1370IMTodorovic Goran N2431SRB7,5w 0-0,1720-3,40
Kolesnikovs Ivans 2084 LAT Rp:2105 Pts. 6,5
18GMSaric Ivan2661CRO8,5w 0-0,0820-1,60
2318Petrov Vancho1757MKD4,0s 10,13202,60
3393Lazovski Kristijan1082MKD4,0w 10,08201,60
4125FMVeleski Robert2282MKD7,0s ½0,26205,20
590IMTimmermans Mark2375NED7,5w 0-0,1520-3,00
6131FMDragicevic Drazen2262SWE8,0s 0-0,2720-5,40
7284Zenuni Hysen1896KOS5,5w 10,26205,20
8122FMBuchicchio Giampaolo2291ITA4,5s 10,772015,40
9118FMBiljanic Ljubomir2303SRB7,5w 0-0,2220-4,40
10110IMDanchevski Orce2324MKD7,0s 0-0,2020-4,00
11349Ruiz De Morales Cespedes Jaume1572ESP4,5w 10,08201,60
12136Uruci Besim2249KOS6,5s 10,722014,40
13113IMTroyke Christian2315GER7,5w 0-0,2120-4,20
Maklakova Nellija 1826 LAT Rp:1942 Pts. 6,0
1105FMMakolli Perparim2341KOS0,0- 1K
2107GMVan Foreest Lucas2330NED8,0w 0-0,0820-1,60
3190CMBauer Thomas2146AUT7,0s ½0,37207,40
457IMValsecchi Alessio2469ITA8,0w 0-0,0820-1,60
5164Urankar Hans-Peter2196GER6,5s 0-0,1020-2,00
6368Sokal Uladzislau1435BLR5,0w 10,09201,80
7225Homatidis Panagiotis2055GRE5,0s ½0,29205,80
8214Gotovusa Goran2078MKD6,5w 10,812016,20
9201Vaklinov Vasil2112FRA7,0s 0-0,1620-3,20
10210Windelband Jens2087GER6,5w 0-0,1820-3,60
11400Milenkoski Mile0MKD5,0s 1
12228Walther Cliff2047GER6,0s 0-0,2220-4,40
13235FMKacakovski Dimitar2027MKD5,0w 10,762015,20
Ni Polina 1703 LAT Rp:1789 Pts. 5,5
1127Topalov Aleksandar2269SRB7,5w 0-0,0820-1,60
2224WIMGajcin Marina2055SRB7,0s 0-0,1120-2,20
3395Levcenkova Sofija Viktorija1044LAT3,5w 10,08201,60
4252Orosi Peter1990SVK6,0s 0-0,1620-3,20
5242Damceski Marjan1999MKD7,0w 0-0,1520-3,00
6383Ajradinoska Indzi1206MKD4,0s 10,08201,60
7260Gasik Piotr1963POL6,0w 0-0,1820-3,60
8370Novevski Bojan1430MKD3,5s 10,17203,40
9272Hoxha Agim1928ALB5,5w 10,782015,60
10248Veleshnja Zino1994ALB7,0s 0-0,1520-3,00
11274Mandak Miroslav1915SVK5,5w ½0,27205,40
12275Marjanovic Gyorgy1915HUN6,5s 0-0,2320-4,60
13122FMBuchicchio Giampaolo2291ITA4,5w 10,922018,40
Mierins Emils Janis 1689 LAT Rp:1899 Pts. 6,0
1129FMBartel Michal2264POL7,0w 0-0,0820-1,60
2228Walther Cliff2047GER6,0s 0-0,1020-2,00
3397Ibrahimi Besnik0MKD4,5w 1
4254Gjorgjevski Janco1984MKD5,5s 10,852017,00
5206Kalogridakis Georgios2107GRE6,5w 0-0,0820-1,60
6252Orosi Peter1990SVK6,0s ½0,35207,00
7217Rigopoulos-Tsigkos Alexandros2076GRE6,5w 0-0,0920-1,80
8258Ranic Viktor1972MKD4,5s ½0,34206,80
9276Dimkovski Stojancho1913MKD6,0w 10,782015,60
10260Gasik Piotr1963POL6,0s 0-0,1720-3,40
11281Grinev Boris1903RUS5,5w 10,772015,40
12248Veleshnja Zino1994ALB7,0s 0-0,1420-2,80
13294Kelmendi Isak1854FIN5,0w 10,722014,40
Gerasimovs Aleksejs 1497 LAT Rp:1538 Pts. 4,5
1150IMKourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis2221GRE7,5s 0-0,0820-1,60
2243Risteski Emil1997MKD7,0w 0-0,0820-1,60
3280Petrovska Katerina1904MKD5,0s 0-0,0820-1,60
4386Kalin Andrei1191MKD4,5w 0-0,8620-17,20
5391Stevkov Ilija1136MKD3,0s 10,10202,00
6405Shutoski Ivan0MKD3,5w 1
7285Batkoski Nenad1893MKD5,0s 0-0,0820-1,60
8267Fulger Ionut-Alexandru1936ROU6,0w 0-0,0820-1,60
9387Cvetkovski Filip1187MKD4,0s 10,14202,80
10287Tevdovski Zoran1885MKD4,0w ½0,41208,20
11289Jordanovski Goce1876MKD5,5s 0-0,0920-1,80
12368Sokal Uladzislau1435BLR5,0w 10,41208,20
13316Senturk Necaattin1766TUR5,5s 0-0,1720-3,40
Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania 1375 LAT Rp:1843 Pts. 5,5
1171Papakonstantinou Dimitrios2175GRE8,0w 0-0,0820-1,60
2266Buzdumovic Jevrem1943SRB4,5s 10,922018,40
3201Vaklinov Vasil2112FRA7,0w 0-0,0820-1,60
4276Dimkovski Stojancho1913MKD6,0s 0-0,0820-1,60
5311Aleksovski Aleksandar1816MKD5,0w 10,922018,40
6264Cirjan Daniel1950ROU5,5s 0-0,0820-1,60
7294Kelmendi Isak1854FIN5,0w 0-0,0820-1,60
8325Georgieva Emilia1715FID6,0s 0-0,1220-2,40
9318Petrov Vancho1757MKD4,0w 10,912018,20
10320Taleski Vaso1753MKD4,0s 10,912018,20
11296Abubakirov Khumid1852BEL6,0w 10,922018,40
12260Gasik Piotr1963POL6,0s 0-0,0820-1,60
13286Veljanoski Andrej1892MKD5,5w ½0,42208,40
Maklakova Naomi 1220 LAT Rp:1463 Pts. 3,5
1177Heyder Florian2163GER6,5w 0-0,0820-1,60
2272Hoxha Agim1928ALB5,5s 0-0,0820-1,60
3318Petrov Vancho1757MKD4,0w 10,922018,40
4282Yurasova Daria1901RUS6,5s 0-0,0820-1,60
5320Taleski Vaso1753MKD4,0w 10,922018,40
6266Buzdumovic Jevrem1943SRB4,5s 0-0,0820-1,60
7305Katana Vladimir1840ALB5,0w 0-0,0820-1,60
8346Kosteski Mile1586MKD5,5s 0-0,1020-2,00
9350Zhezhovski Marjan1553MKD3,0w 0-0,1220-2,40
10401Nakov Mihajlo0MKD3,0s 0
11395Levcenkova Sofija Viktorija1044LAT3,5w ½-0,2320-4,60
12300Golubovic Tomislav1847MKD4,0s 0-0,0820-1,60
13-bye- --- 1
Levcenkova Sofija Viktorija 1044 LAT Rp:1404 Pts. 3,5
1190CMBauer Thomas2146AUT7,0s 0-0,0820-1,60
2289Jordanovski Goce1876MKD5,5w 0-0,0820-1,60
3331Ni Polina1703LAT5,5s 0-0,0820-1,60
4362Mitevski Marko1454MKD4,5w 10,922018,40
5321Bajraktari Besnik1751ALB5,5s 0-0,0820-1,60
6353Vojtko Robert1534SVK5,0w 10,922018,40
7304Goga Frantisek1840SVK5,0s 0-0,0820-1,60
8338Zhezhov Emil1667MKD5,0w 0-0,0820-1,60
9365Mladenov Gorazd1439MKD4,0w 0-0,0820-1,60
10383Ajradinoska Indzi1206MKD4,0s 0-0,2920-5,80
11382Maklakova Naomi1220LAT3,5s ½0,23204,60
12332Gaberov Toshe1695MKD4,0w 0-0,0820-1,60
13399Kludczvnska Wiktoria0POL1,0s 1
Shulman Gabriel 0 LAT Rp:1019 Pts. 2,0
1198Milutinovic Zoran2118SRB5,5s 0
2299Ahmedi Ismail1847MKD6,0w 0
3347Laszlo Jozsef-Attila1575ROU4,0s 0
4-bye- --- 1
5322Vermue Albert1744NED5,0w 0
6352Figura Dominik1537POL5,0s 0
7366Nikolovski Kiril1438MKD4,0w 0
8387Cvetkovski Filip1187MKD4,0s 0
9386Kalin Andrei1191MKD4,5w 0
10399Kludczvnska Wiktoria0POL1,0w 1
11389Jaskunas Aistis1177LTU4,0s 0
12381Seizov Doncho1223MKD3,0s 0
13405Shutoski Ivan0MKD3,5w 0
Advertisement