Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Individual Rapid Chess Championship 2018

Last update 11.12.2018 06:17:37, Creator/Last Upload: zocpoc

Player overview for ITA

ITA
SNoNameRtgFED12345678910111213Pts.Rk.RpKrtg+/-Group
23GMDvirnyy Danyyil2607ITA01111½01101½19,034243820-29,00Rapid
50GMMoroni Luca Jr2482ITA10111111½½11½10,5426632065,40Rapid
57IMValsecchi Alessio2469ITA1001111110½0½8,076236720-15,60Rapid
89IMDe Filomeno Simone2377ITA1½½11011001018,07523932010,60Rapid
121Podetti Davide2295ITA10011½½10½10½7,0160215720-36,00Rapid
122FMBuchicchio Giampaolo2291ITA½0111000010004,5338185220-112,60Rapid
335Bianchi Lorenzo1679ITA½0010100011015,529318132046,20Rapid

Results of the last round for ITA

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
13150
GMMoroni Luca Jr248210 ½ - ½10 GMPopov Valerij2531
40
132223
GMDvirnyy Danyyil26078 1 - 08 IMPerunovic Miodrag2422
76
1336107
GMVan Foreest Lucas2330 ½ - ½ IMValsecchi Alessio2469
57
135189
IMDe Filomeno Simone23777 1 - 07 Gjorgjieski Dejan2150
186
1379121
Podetti Davide2295 ½ - ½ FMIlic Ljubomir2145
191
13153331
Ni Polina1703 1 - 0 FMBuchicchio Giampaolo2291
122
13155335
Bianchi Lorenzo1679 1 - 0 Buzdumovic Jevrem1943
266

Player details for ITA

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.w-weKrtg+/-
GM Dvirnyy Danyyil 2607 ITA Rp:2438 Pts. 9,0
1226WIMKubicka Anna2051POL6,0w 0-0,9220-18,40
2305Katana Vladimir1840ALB5,0s 10,08201,60
3214Gotovusa Goran2078MKD6,5w 10,08201,60
4159WFMMarjanovic Annamaria2206HUN8,0s 10,08201,60
5109FMPutka Verners2328LAT8,0w 10,16203,20
679FMTejedor Fuente Enrique2412ESP8,0s ½-0,2520-5,00
769GMNedev Trajko2433MKD6,5w 0-0,7320-14,60
898IMRocha Sergio2352POR7,0s 10,19203,80
970IMTodorovic Goran N2431SRB7,5w 10,27205,40
1048GMJenni Florian2489SUI9,0s 0-0,6620-13,20
1184CMLewicki Miroslaw2399POL8,5w 10,23204,60
1275IMKalezic Blazo2422MNE8,5s ½-0,2420-4,80
1376IMPerunovic Miodrag2422SRB8,0w 10,26205,20
GM Moroni Luca Jr 2482 ITA Rp:2663 Pts. 10,5
1253Gjorshev Ljupcho1985MKD5,5s 10,08201,60
2158WIMVelikic Adela2212SRB7,0w 0-0,8320-16,60
3225Homatidis Panagiotis2055GRE5,0s 10,08201,60
4166WIMLach Aleksandra2194POL7,0w 10,16203,20
5134IMKashtanov Ruslan2254RUS8,0s 10,21204,20
6150IMKourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis2221GRE7,5w 10,18203,60
725GMBartel Mateusz2602POL9,5s 10,662013,20
87GMFridman Daniel2677GER8,5w 10,752015,00
912GMLaznicka Viktor2644CZE9,5s ½0,21204,20
1017GMRagger Markus2632AUT9,5w ½0,20204,00
1120GMDjukic Nikola2616MNE9,0s 10,682013,60
122GMMamedov Rauf2739AZE9,0w 10,822016,40
1340GMPopov Valerij2531RUS10,5w ½0,07201,40
IM Valsecchi Alessio 2469 ITA Rp:2367 Pts. 8,0
1260Gasik Piotr1963POL6,0w 10,08201,60
2169Nasibullin Iskander2186RUS7,0s 0-0,8420-16,80
3222FMGolikov Daniil2059RUS8,0w 0-0,9220-18,40
4309Maklakova Nellija1826LAT6,0s 10,08201,60
5220Bruned Boris2065ESP5,0w 10,08201,60
6177Heyder Florian2163GER6,5s 10,14202,80
7124IMDimitrov Pavel2283BUL7,0w 10,26205,20
8112Papasimakopoulos Alexandros2320GRE7,5w 10,30206,00
973IMPolivanov Anatoliy2426UKR9,0s 10,44208,80
103GMGuseinov Gadir2732AZE9,0s 0-0,1820-3,60
1110GMDemchenko Anton2651RUS9,0w ½0,24204,80
1214GMSokolov Ivan2640NED9,0s 0-0,2720-5,40
13107GMVan Foreest Lucas2330NED8,0s ½-0,1920-3,80
IM De Filomeno Simone 2377 ITA Rp:2393 Pts. 8,0
1292Cirovic Zeljko1867SRB2,0w 10,08201,60
2195Tashev Aleksandar2123FID6,5s ½-0,3120-6,20
3181Michelakos Panagiotis2161GRE7,0w ½-0,2820-5,60
4191FMIlic Ljubomir2145MKD7,0s 10,21204,20
5179FMMolenda Marcin2162POL7,5w 10,23204,60
628GMBosiocic Marin2584CRO9,5s 0-0,2320-4,60
7167IMTsolakidou Stavroula2188GRE7,5w 10,25205,00
835GMRuck Robert2548HUN9,0w 10,732014,60
920GMDjukic Nikola2616MNE9,0s 0-0,2020-4,00
1038GMRusev Krasimir2537FID7,5s 0-0,2920-5,80
11163Dorokhin Mykhailo2197UKR7,5w 10,26205,20
126GMCheparinov Ivan2697GEO8,0s 0-0,1320-2,60
13186Gjorgjieski Dejan2150MKD7,0w 10,21204,20
Podetti Davide 2295 ITA Rp:2157 Pts. 7,0
1326Raduica Remus1713ROU5,0w 10,08201,60
213GMEsipenko Andrey2643RUS10,5s 0-0,1120-2,20
3238WIMInjac Teodora2015SRB7,0w 0-0,8420-16,80
4287Tevdovski Zoran1885MKD4,0s 10,08201,60
5230Jovanovic Dragan2039SRB6,0w 10,19203,80
6206Kalogridakis Georgios2107GRE6,5s ½-0,2420-4,80
7248Veleshnja Zino1994ALB7,0w ½-0,3520-7,00
8208Bizopoulos Alexandros2100GRE6,5s 10,25205,00
938GMRusev Krasimir2537FID7,5w 0-0,2020-4,00
10201Vaklinov Vasil2112FRA7,0s ½-0,2420-4,80
11256Turlej Lukasz1981POL5,5w 10,14202,80
1283FMTimerkhanov Alexander2399RUS7,5s 0-0,3620-7,20
13191FMIlic Ljubomir2145MKD7,0w ½-0,2020-4,00
FM Buchicchio Giampaolo 2291 ITA Rp:1852 Pts. 4,5
1327Velkovski Kristijan1710MKD5,5s ½-0,4220-8,40
2319AIMGeorgiev Konstantin1755FID5,5w 0-0,9220-18,40
3335Bianchi Lorenzo1679ITA5,5s 10,08201,60
4229Mishkovski Lubomir2045FID6,0w 10,19203,80
541GMJankovic Alojzije2527CRO8,5s 10,802016,00
661Danov Lyubomir2460FID8,0w 0-0,2820-5,60
7247Abozenko Georg1994EST5,5s 0-0,8520-17,00
8211Kolesnikovs Ivans2084LAT6,5w 0-0,7720-15,40
9249Pryalukhin Danila1993RUS6,0s 0-0,8520-17,00
10338Zhezhov Emil1667MKD5,0w 10,08201,60
11243Risteski Emil1997MKD7,0s 0-0,8520-17,00
12284Zenuni Hysen1896KOS5,5w 0-0,9220-18,40
13331Ni Polina1703LAT5,5s 0-0,9220-18,40
Bianchi Lorenzo 1679 ITA Rp:1813 Pts. 5,5
1131FMDragicevic Drazen2262SWE8,0w ½0,42208,40
2153IMPetrov Martin2220FID7,5s 0-0,0820-1,60
3122FMBuchicchio Giampaolo2291ITA4,5w 0-0,0820-1,60
4344Zendeli Selver1602MKD3,5s 10,39207,80
5232Petrov Vladimir Olegov2032FID6,0w 0-0,1120-2,20
6218Babrauskas Darius2075LTU6,0s 10,922018,40
7234Poznyak Nazar2028RUS7,0w 0-0,1120-2,20
8252Orosi Peter1990SVK6,0s 0-0,1420-2,80
9397Ibrahimi Besnik0MKD4,5w 0
10355Jaskuniene Dalia1493LTU4,0s 10,26205,20
11363Tolstykh Kirill1454RUS5,0w 10,22204,40
12274Mandak Miroslav1915SVK5,5s 0-0,2020-4,00
13266Buzdumovic Jevrem1943SRB4,5w 10,822016,40