Round 1 on 2018/11/20 at 17:45 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Caoutsiderji | CŠD Maribor | 1 | : | 3 |
2 | ŽŠK Maribor | ŠK Gambit Maribor | 1 | : | 3 |
3 | Adriatic Slovenica | ŠD Messer SLO Ruše | 3½ | : | ½ |
4 | ŠD Fram | Kavarna ART Kamnica | 1½ | : | 2½ |
5 | ŽŠK Maribor mladi | ŠK Branik C | 1½ | : | 2½ |
6 | ŠK Branik B | ŠD Telekom | 2 | : | 2 |
Round 2 on 2018/11/20 at 19:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | CŠD Maribor | ŠD Telekom | 3 | : | 1 |
2 | ŠK Branik C | ŠK Branik B | 0 | : | 4 |
3 | Kavarna ART Kamnica | ŽŠK Maribor mladi | 4 | : | 0 |
4 | ŠD Messer SLO Ruše | ŠD Fram | ½ | : | 3½ |
5 | ŠK Gambit Maribor | Adriatic Slovenica | 1 | : | 3 |
6 | Caoutsiderji | ŽŠK Maribor | 1 | : | 3 |
Round 3 on 2018/11/27 at 17:45 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | ŽŠK Maribor | CŠD Maribor | 1 | : | 3 |
2 | Adriatic Slovenica | Caoutsiderji | 4 | : | 0 |
3 | ŠD Fram | ŠK Gambit Maribor | 2 | : | 2 |
4 | ŽŠK Maribor mladi | ŠD Messer SLO Ruše | 0 | : | 4 |
5 | ŠK Branik B | Kavarna ART Kamnica | 2½ | : | 1½ |
6 | ŠD Telekom | ŠK Branik C | 2½ | : | 1½ |
Round 4 on 2018/11/27 at 19:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | CŠD Maribor | ŠK Branik C | 3½ | : | ½ |
2 | Kavarna ART Kamnica | ŠD Telekom | 3 | : | 1 |
3 | ŠD Messer SLO Ruše | ŠK Branik B | 2½ | : | 1½ |
4 | ŠK Gambit Maribor | ŽŠK Maribor mladi | 4 | : | 0 |
5 | Caoutsiderji | ŠD Fram | 0 | : | 4 |
6 | ŽŠK Maribor | Adriatic Slovenica | 1 | : | 3 |
Round 5 on 2018/12/04 at 17:45 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Adriatic Slovenica | CŠD Maribor | 3½ | : | ½ |
2 | ŠD Fram | ŽŠK Maribor | 4 | : | 0 |
3 | ŽŠK Maribor mladi | Caoutsiderji | 0 | : | 4 |
4 | ŠK Branik B | ŠK Gambit Maribor | 1 | : | 3 |
5 | ŠD Telekom | ŠD Messer SLO Ruše | 2½ | : | 1½ |
6 | ŠK Branik C | Kavarna ART Kamnica | 0 | : | 4 |
Round 6 on 2018/12/04 at 19:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | CŠD Maribor | Kavarna ART Kamnica | 2½ | : | 1½ |
2 | ŠD Messer SLO Ruše | ŠK Branik C | 3 | : | 1 |
3 | ŠK Gambit Maribor | ŠD Telekom | 3½ | : | ½ |
4 | Caoutsiderji | ŠK Branik B | 3 | : | 1 |
5 | ŽŠK Maribor | ŽŠK Maribor mladi | 4 | : | 0 |
6 | Adriatic Slovenica | ŠD Fram | 4 | : | 0 |
Round 7 on 2018/12/11 at 17:45 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | ŠD Fram | CŠD Maribor | 2 | : | 2 |
2 | ŽŠK Maribor mladi | Adriatic Slovenica | 0 | : | 4 |
3 | ŠK Branik B | ŽŠK Maribor | 3 | : | 1 |
4 | ŠD Telekom | Caoutsiderji | 3 | : | 1 |
5 | ŠK Branik C | ŠK Gambit Maribor | 0 | : | 4 |
6 | Kavarna ART Kamnica | ŠD Messer SLO Ruše | 2 | : | 2 |
Round 8 on 2018/12/11 at 19:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | CŠD Maribor | ŠD Messer SLO Ruše | 2½ | : | 1½ |
2 | ŠK Gambit Maribor | Kavarna ART Kamnica | 2½ | : | 1½ |
3 | Caoutsiderji | ŠK Branik C | 3 | : | 1 |
4 | ŽŠK Maribor | ŠD Telekom | 1½ | : | 2½ |
5 | Adriatic Slovenica | ŠK Branik B | 4 | : | 0 |
6 | ŠD Fram | ŽŠK Maribor mladi | 4 | : | 0 |
Round 9 on 2018/12/18 at 17:45 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | ŽŠK Maribor mladi | CŠD Maribor | 0 | : | 4 |
2 | ŠK Branik B | ŠD Fram | 1½ | : | 2½ |
3 | ŠD Telekom | Adriatic Slovenica | ½ | : | 3½ |
4 | ŠK Branik C | ŽŠK Maribor | 2 | : | 2 |
5 | Kavarna ART Kamnica | Caoutsiderji | 4 | : | 0 |
6 | ŠD Messer SLO Ruše | ŠK Gambit Maribor | 1½ | : | 2½ |
Round 10 on 2018/12/18 at 19:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | CŠD Maribor | ŠK Gambit Maribor | 2 | : | 2 |
2 | Caoutsiderji | ŠD Messer SLO Ruše | 1 | : | 3 |
3 | ŽŠK Maribor | Kavarna ART Kamnica | 1½ | : | 2½ |
4 | Adriatic Slovenica | ŠK Branik C | 4 | : | 0 |
5 | ŠD Fram | ŠD Telekom | 3 | : | 1 |
6 | ŽŠK Maribor mladi | ŠK Branik B | 0 | : | 4 |
Round 11 on 2019/01/08 at 17:45 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | ŠK Branik B | CŠD Maribor | 1 | : | 3 |
2 | ŠD Telekom | ŽŠK Maribor mladi | 3½ | : | ½ |
3 | ŠK Branik C | ŠD Fram | 0 | : | 4 |
4 | Kavarna ART Kamnica | Adriatic Slovenica | 1 | : | 3 |
5 | ŠD Messer SLO Ruše | ŽŠK Maribor | 3½ | : | ½ |
6 | ŠK Gambit Maribor | Caoutsiderji | 3½ | : | ½ |
Round 12 on 2019/01/08 at 19:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | CŠD Maribor | Caoutsiderji | 3½ | : | ½ |
2 | ŠK Gambit Maribor | ŽŠK Maribor | 4 | : | 0 |
3 | ŠD Messer SLO Ruše | Adriatic Slovenica | 0 | : | 4 |
4 | Kavarna ART Kamnica | ŠD Fram | 2½ | : | 1½ |
5 | ŠK Branik C | ŽŠK Maribor mladi | 2½ | : | 1½ |
6 | ŠD Telekom | ŠK Branik B | 1½ | : | 2½ |
Round 13 on 2019/01/15 at 17:45 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | ŠD Telekom | CŠD Maribor | 3½ | : | ½ |
2 | ŠK Branik B | ŠK Branik C | 3½ | : | ½ |
3 | ŽŠK Maribor mladi | Kavarna ART Kamnica | ½ | : | 3½ |
4 | ŠD Fram | ŠD Messer SLO Ruše | 3 | : | 1 |
5 | Adriatic Slovenica | ŠK Gambit Maribor | 2½ | : | 1½ |
6 | ŽŠK Maribor | Caoutsiderji | 2 | : | 2 |
Round 14 on 2019/01/15 at 19:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | CŠD Maribor | ŽŠK Maribor | 2 | : | 2 |
2 | Caoutsiderji | Adriatic Slovenica | 0 | : | 4 |
3 | ŠK Gambit Maribor | ŠD Fram | 2 | : | 2 |
4 | ŠD Messer SLO Ruše | ŽŠK Maribor mladi | 4 | : | 0 |
5 | Kavarna ART Kamnica | ŠK Branik B | 2 | : | 2 |
6 | ŠK Branik C | ŠD Telekom | ½ | : | 3½ |
Round 15 on 2019/01/22 at 17:45 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | ŠK Branik C | CŠD Maribor | 0 | : | 4 |
2 | ŠD Telekom | Kavarna ART Kamnica | 3½ | : | ½ |
3 | ŠK Branik B | ŠD Messer SLO Ruše | 3 | : | 1 |
4 | ŽŠK Maribor mladi | ŠK Gambit Maribor | 1 | : | 3 |
5 | ŠD Fram | Caoutsiderji | 2 | : | 2 |
6 | Adriatic Slovenica | ŽŠK Maribor | 4 | : | 0 |
Round 16 on 2019/01/22 at 19:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | CŠD Maribor | Adriatic Slovenica | 1 | : | 3 |
2 | ŽŠK Maribor | ŠD Fram | 1 | : | 3 |
3 | Caoutsiderji | ŽŠK Maribor mladi | 2 | : | 2 |
4 | ŠK Gambit Maribor | ŠK Branik B | 2½ | : | 1½ |
5 | ŠD Messer SLO Ruše | ŠD Telekom | 2½ | : | 1½ |
6 | Kavarna ART Kamnica | ŠK Branik C | 4 | : | 0 |
Round 17 on 2019/01/29 at 17:45 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Kavarna ART Kamnica | CŠD Maribor | 1½ | : | 2½ |
2 | ŠK Branik C | ŠD Messer SLO Ruše | 0 | : | 4 |
3 | ŠD Telekom | ŠK Gambit Maribor | 2 | : | 2 |
4 | ŠK Branik B | Caoutsiderji | 4 | : | 0 |
5 | ŽŠK Maribor mladi | ŽŠK Maribor | 1 | : | 3 |
6 | ŠD Fram | Adriatic Slovenica | 2 | : | 2 |
Round 18 on 2019/01/29 at 19:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | CŠD Maribor | ŠD Fram | 2½ | : | 1½ |
2 | Adriatic Slovenica | ŽŠK Maribor mladi | 4 | : | 0 |
3 | ŽŠK Maribor | ŠK Branik B | 2 | : | 2 |
4 | Caoutsiderji | ŠD Telekom | 2½ | : | 1½ |
5 | ŠK Gambit Maribor | ŠK Branik C | 3½ | : | ½ |
6 | ŠD Messer SLO Ruše | Kavarna ART Kamnica | 2 | : | 2 |
Round 19 on 2019/02/05 at 17:45 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | ŠD Messer SLO Ruše | CŠD Maribor | ½ | : | 3½ |
2 | Kavarna ART Kamnica | ŠK Gambit Maribor | 2 | : | 2 |
3 | ŠK Branik C | Caoutsiderji | 2 | : | 2 |
4 | ŠD Telekom | ŽŠK Maribor | 4 | : | 0 |
5 | ŠK Branik B | Adriatic Slovenica | ½ | : | 3½ |
6 | ŽŠK Maribor mladi | ŠD Fram | 1 | : | 3 |
Round 20 on 2019/02/05 at 19:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | CŠD Maribor | ŽŠK Maribor mladi | 3½ | : | ½ |
2 | ŠD Fram | ŠK Branik B | 2½ | : | 1½ |
3 | Adriatic Slovenica | ŠD Telekom | 3 | : | 1 |
4 | ŽŠK Maribor | ŠK Branik C | 2½ | : | 1½ |
5 | Caoutsiderji | Kavarna ART Kamnica | ½ | : | 3½ |
6 | ŠK Gambit Maribor | ŠD Messer SLO Ruše | 2½ | : | 1½ |
Round 21 on 2019/02/12 at 17:45 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | ŠK Gambit Maribor | CŠD Maribor | 2½ | : | 1½ |
2 | ŠD Messer SLO Ruše | Caoutsiderji | 2 | : | 2 |
3 | Kavarna ART Kamnica | ŽŠK Maribor | 2 | : | 2 |
4 | ŠK Branik C | Adriatic Slovenica | 0 | : | 4 |
5 | ŠD Telekom | ŠD Fram | 2½ | : | 1½ |
6 | ŠK Branik B | ŽŠK Maribor mladi | 2 | : | 2 |
Round 22 on 2019/02/12 at 19:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | CŠD Maribor | ŠK Branik B | 2½ | : | 1½ |
2 | ŽŠK Maribor mladi | ŠD Telekom | ½ | : | 3½ |
3 | ŠD Fram | ŠK Branik C | 4 | : | 0 |
4 | Adriatic Slovenica | Kavarna ART Kamnica | 3 | : | 1 |
5 | ŽŠK Maribor | ŠD Messer SLO Ruše | 1 | : | 3 |
6 | Caoutsiderji | ŠK Gambit Maribor | 1½ | : | 2½ |