Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

GPX-Spektrum Chess Čadca 24.11.2018

Posledná aktualizácia 24.11.2018 14:27:19, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1Ďurovka Marek14959542SVK1370Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
2Červeň Samuel14955610SVK1331Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
3Vaštík Lukáš73618721SVK1325Sk Povazske Podhradie
4Čarnecký Viliam14955598SVK1324CVČ Žilina
5Niedoba RadekCZE1298Mosty u Jablunkova
6Zbin Viktor73603228SVK1252CVČ Žilina
7Škulcová AdélaCZE1232Mosty u Jablunkova
8Vaštík Tomáš73616265SVK1195Sk Povazske Podhradie
9Karapetsas Athanasios73617083SVK1192Sk Trencin
10Haásová Timea14960109SVK1174Sk Rajec
11Volánek Maroš73616400SVK1162Sk Povazske Podhradie
12Mrmusová Magdaléna14955113SVK1146Tj Slávia Caissa Čadca
13Kulich Daniel14959208SVK1075Sk Povazske Podhradie
14Doruša Šimon14963426SVK1002CVČ Žilina
15Kapitulčin Matej14955504SVK1136CVČ Žilina
16Čírska NinaSVK1064CVČ Žilina
17Kulich Filip14963230SVK1026Sk Povazske Podhradie
18Krajči Hugo73619965SVK1018Cvc Vcielka Puchov
19Majera MarošSVK1018Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
20Barčák ViliamSVK1000ZŠ Turzovka
21Bulej AntonSVK1000TJ Slávia Caissa Čadca
22Byrtusová SoňaSVK1000TJ Slávia Caissa Čadca
23CHládek AdamSVK1000CVČ Žilina
24Czepczor JanSVK1000Mosty U Jablunkova
25Franek MartinSVK1000CVČ Žilina
26Holeštiaková Nina14951428SVK1000Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
27Jašurek Filip14959798SVK1000Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
28Jurik Dominik14954281SVK1000Sk Trencin
29Juříček DominikCZE1000Mosty u Jablunkova
30Klegová EliškaSVK1000ZŠ Čierne Ústredie
31Konieczny KryštofCZE1000Mosty u Jablunkova
32Kriščák ŠimonSVK1000ZŠ Turzovka
33Kubroš JozefSVK1000ZŠ Turzovka
34Líška RichardM1000CVČ Žilina
35Michalisková ViktoriaSVK1000ZŠ Turzovka
36Michalic JakubSVK1000ZŠ Turzovka
37Miko PatrikSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Čierne Vyšný
38Mitrenga MatyášCZE1000Mosty u Jablunkova
39Panák MatúšSVK1000CVČ Žilina
40Piták PatrikSVK1000CVČ Žilina
41Pápol AdamSVK1000ZŠ Turzovka
42Pápol RichardSVK1000ZŠ Turzovka
43Rapušák BrunoSVK1000ZŠ Turzovka
44Schober DavidCZE1000Mosty u Jablunkova
45Schober TomášCZE1000Mosty u Jablunkova
46Slivka Martin14964260SVK1000Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
47Stopjak AndrejSVK1000TJ Slávia Caissa Čadca
48Stopjak RadoslavSVK1000Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
49Valentovičová KláraSVK1000CVČ Žilina
50Vrtena DanielSVK1000Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
51Vršková LuciaSVK1000ZŠ Čierne Ústredie
52Zbojek JakubSVK1000ZŠ Turzovka
53Zbojková BarboraSVK1000ZŠ Turzovka
54Čerchlan AdamSVK1000ZŠ Turzovka
55Červeňová Janka14964252SVK1000Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
56Čvapková KláraSVK1000ZŠ Turzovka
57Čírsky ĽuborSVK1000CVČ Žilina
58Ďurkáč TomášSVK1000ZŠ Turzovka
59Šimúnek MatejSVK1000TJ Slávia Caissa Čadca
60Škrko RudolfSVK1000CVČ Žilina
61Škrková EvaSVK1000CVČ Žilina
62Škulec MartinCZE1000Mosty u Jablunkova