Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

World Youth Chess Championships 2010 Girls Under 14

Last update 21.11.2010 11:12:17, Creator: greek chess federation (licence 1),Last Upload: heinz herzog

Player overview for SCO

SCO
SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.Group
90Richmond Liam0SCO0010001½½1½4,598Open U08
105Howie Colin0SCO01½0½0001104,0131Open U10
145Skillen Fergus0SCO000101001003,0148Open U12
103Mcdonald Ian1774SCO10½1½0100½04,589Open U14
87Mcclement Andrew2046SCO½0½½½½101½½5,579Open U16
117Scott Jonathan1811SCO00100½0½11½4,5114Open U16
81Sreeves Clement2104SCO001100101015,073Open U18
38Bryson Iona0SCO00100½½0½103,595Girls U10
85Flaherty Lisa0SCO000½01½00½½3,096Girls U14
91Lampard Alice0SCO0001½0001½14,087Girls U14
62Roy Ali1822SCO011½00½0½014,569Girls U16
68Mcdonald Maryann1514SCO000½01½0½0½3,070Girls U18
103Mills Captiva0SCO00½010½001½3,5109Girls U12
114Wadler Leora0SCO0000½½1010½3,5111Girls U12

Results of the last round for SCO

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
114642
Haase Pavel04 ½ - ½4 Richmond Liam0
90
1163105
Howie Colin04 0 - 14 Thomas Ben0
145
1174135
Mayed Al-Rashedi03 1 - 03 Skillen Fergus0
145
113955
Kumic Filip2046 1 - 0 Mcdonald Ian1774
103
113787
Mcclement Andrew20465 ½ - ½5 Hobber Anders2157
59
1150117
Scott Jonathan18114 ½ - ½4 Sarchisov Slavik2105
77
1145100
Amarasena Kaveesha18994 0 - 14 Sreeves Clement2104
81
114383
Represa Perez Mireya0 1 - 0 Bryson Iona0
38
114588
Kogler Alexandra03 0 - 13 Lampard Alice0
91
114785
Flaherty Lisa0 ½ - ½ Duffy Sinead0
83
114062
Roy Ali1822 1 - 0 Popadic Mirjana0
92
113668
Mcdonald Maryann1514 ½ - ½ Cepani Jeta0
70
1155103
Mills Captiva03 ½ - ½3 Wadler Leora0
114

Player details for SCO

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
Richmond Liam 0 SCO Rp:1135 Pts. 4,5
130Doknjas Joshua0CAN6,5s 0
252Khobelia Luka0RUS5,0w 0
346Kachra Arnav0KEN3,5s 1
450Karousos Nikolaos0GRE5,5w 0
557Kyriakidis Eleftherios0GRE5,0s 0
667Minko Dmitry0RUS5,0w 0
7102Skarupins Danila0LAT2,5s 1
870Muhammad H.A.H.Shuhaimi0NZL2,5s ½
939Goli Taher0IRI4,0w ½
1072Mustafa Y Mustafa Shalghum0LBA3,0w 1
1142Haase Pavel0CZE4,5s ½
Howie Colin 0 SCO Rp:1331 Pts. 4,0
126Grahesh Y1795IND7,0w 0
2147Turar0KAZ6,5s 1
346Kim Nikita V1708RUS5,0w ½
436Oliveira Tiago Lopes1747BRA6,5s 0
558Herath H M A K1641SRI5,5w ½
650Mesaros Florian1672AUT6,5s 0
7156Zhuparkhan Dosbolat0KAZ4,5s 0
8148Usonov Adilet0KGZ3,0w 0
9133Mussa Kais0KEN2,5s 1
10139Poghosyan Tigran0GER4,0w 1
11145Thomas Ben0WLS5,0w 0
Skillen Fergus 0 SCO Rp:1247 Pts. 3,0
167Monteriano Eran1869ISR5,0s 0
2103Chao Vale Fernando1659ESP3,5w 0
3124Conradie Andre0RSA4,0s 0
4128Hadjiconstantinou Charis0CYP3,0w 1
599Ballas Athanasios-Panagiotis1682GRE5,0s 0
6136Mukhopadhyay Srinjay0KEN3,0w 1
7105Bakirtzis Triantafilos1657GRE4,5s 0
8116An Hongjin0KOR4,5w 0
9118Ashikkes Andreas0CYP3,0s 1
10109Modi Sachin1571RSA5,0w 0
11135Mayed Al-Rashedi0UAE4,0s 0
Mcdonald Ian 1774 SCO Rp:2000 Pts. 4,5
140Marjanovic Dejan2125BIH5,0w 1
236Monev Alexander2136BUL5,5s 0
360Bida Mihai-Eugen2026ROU5,5w ½
464Papadopoulos Panayotis2007GRE4,5s 1
544Petrov Nikita2098RUS7,0w ½
623Svane Rasmus2208GER6,5s 0
756Studer Noel2042SUI5,0w 1
846Shetty Atulya2092USA5,0s 0
963Ebeling Daniel2019FIN6,5s 0
1082Lee Kah Meng Elgin1918MAS5,0w ½
1155Kumic Filip2046SRB5,5s 0
Mcclement Andrew 2046 SCO Rp:1994 Pts. 5,5
119FMPardo Simon David2336ESP7,0w ½
225Kadric Denis2291BIH6,5s 0
3126Bullen Alex1640WLS4,0w ½
4118Lamawansa Yasas1810SRI4,5s ½
5140Whittet Andrew N0RSA4,0w ½
693Pappelis Dimitrios2000GRE4,5s ½
7108Thomas James1895WLS3,5w 1
852Hasenohr Benedict2181SUI5,0s 0
933Loiseau Quentin2262FRA4,5w 1
1055Nenezic Marko2165SRB5,5s ½
1159Hobber Anders2157NOR5,5w ½
Scott Jonathan 1811 SCO Rp:1576 Pts. 4,5
148Martinez Romero Martin2203COL6,0s 0
273Paltrinieri Nicholas2115ITA4,5w 0
3136Hu Ting-Rey0TPE3,0s 1
486Azman Hisham Mohd Nabil2046MAS5,5s 0
588Nader Mohamed2037EGY5,5w 0
6127Gjika Gent1547ALB2,5w ½
7132Esa A H Almarazeeq0UAE3,5s 0
8140Whittet Andrew N0RSA4,0w ½
9133Esser Stefan0BEL2,5s 1
10131Elnaami Hashem A K0LBA4,0s 1
1177Sarchisov Slavik2105GER4,5w ½
Sreeves Clement 2104 SCO Rp:2055 Pts. 5,0
128FMRios Cristhian Camilo2380COL6,0s 0
216FMDragomirescu Robin-Alexandru2423ROU6,5w 0
395Kannemeyer Werner1964RSA5,0s 1
4107Kim Taehyun0KOR1,0w 1
554Dilanyan Grigor2245ARM6,5s 0
635FMCsirik Andras2343HUN5,5s 0
796Khanan Ragsit1949THA3,5w 1
849Larmuseau Maarten2271BEL5,5w 0
991Olander Aleksi1985FIN4,5s 1
1036FMPourramezanali Amirreza2342IRI6,0w 0
11100Amarasena Kaveesha1899SRI4,0s 1
Bryson Iona 0 SCO Rp:1067 Pts. 3,5
192Tomic Jelena0BIH5,5s 0
271Mirza Diana0IRL4,0w 0
369Maderegger Stefanie0AUT3,5s 1
465Limanovska Elizabete0LAT5,5w 0
566Litvjakova Darija0LAT5,0s 0
659Kachra Renee S0KEN3,5w ½
767Lomadong Noela-Joyce0MNC4,5s ½
886Ruth Katarina0SWE4,5w 0
987Salma Wagdy B.M. Saleh0EGY4,0s ½
10103Yusuf Nudhara0WLS3,5w 1
1183Represa Perez Mireya0ESP4,5s 0
Flaherty Lisa 0 SCO Rp:1223 Pts. 3,0
136WCMNur Nabila Azman Hisham1829MAS6,0s 0
254Koloditsova Renata1759SVK4,5w 0
364Drakaki Anna-Maria1718GRE4,5s 0
494Olmann Maria0EST4,0w ½
596Sorina Eva0RUS3,0s 0
693Nyamahga Rebecca0KEN3,0w 1
768Arbore Federica1676ITA3,0s ½
886Heirani Moghadam Sarvenaz0IRI3,5w 0
991Lampard Alice0SCO4,0w 0
1088Kogler Alexandra0AUT3,0s ½
1183Duffy Sinead0IRL3,0w ½
Lampard Alice 0 SCO Rp:1348 Pts. 4,0
142Dragieva Denitza1803BUL6,0s 0
258Shakhmurzova Fatima1747RUS6,0w 0
370Serefidou Despina1671GRE5,0s 0
482Caka Olta0ALB2,5s 1
575Barbier Astrid1572BEL5,0w ½
672Kanagarajah Abbie1644AUS4,0w 0
778Oh Minah1517KOR4,0s 0
893Nyamahga Rebecca0KEN3,0w 0
985Flaherty Lisa0SCO3,0s 1
1080Abeer Ali0UAE3,5w ½
1188Kogler Alexandra0AUT3,0s 1
Roy Ali 1822 SCO Rp:1734 Pts. 4,5
114WFMBea Boglarka2109HUN6,0s 0
287Hearne Sarah-Jane0IRL3,0w 1
330Orejuela Chango Paulina2037ECU6,0s 1
434Wisniowska Klaudia2009POL6,5w ½
515WFMIvanenko Olga I2108UKR6,5w 0
637Zhu Ying1992CHN5,0s 0
780Bass Leenoy1554ISR4,5w ½
833WFMCastrillon Gomez Melissa2013COL6,5s 0
976Bauer Valentina1676AUT4,0w ½
1056Bejatovic Bojana1891MKD4,5s 0
1192Popadic Mirjana0BIH3,5w 1
Mcdonald Maryann 1514 SCO Rp:1522 Pts. 3,0
132WCMKaya Emel2070TUR4,5s 0
250Anu Bayar1933MGL5,5w 0
359Ivanova Gergana1795BUL4,5s 0
462WFMThilakawardana Supeshala1768SRI4,5s ½
552Zalimaite Ieva1926LTU4,5w 0
669Awinja Easter0KEN0,5s 1
772Saag Enith Li0EST3,5w ½
824WFMAdamowicz Katarzyna2147POL5,5w 0
965Hohluka Arina1652LAT3,5s ½
1060Cortes Arias Mariela1772CHI3,5w 0
1170Cepani Jeta0ALB2,0w ½
Mills Captiva 0 SCO Rp:1156 Pts. 3,5
144Vidic Teja1767SLO7,0w 0
267WCMDmochowska Agnieszka1616POL4,5s 0
390Hearne Catherine0IRL3,0w ½
479Berger Lisa0AUT4,0s 0
596Lakinska Simona0MKD4,0w 1
685Edilsultanova Zalina0RUS6,0w 0
789Halim Izzah0NZL4,0s ½
888Giblon Melissa0CAN4,5s 0
977Ajanovic Berina0MNE4,0w 0
10115Watani Winfred0KEN1,0s 1
11114Wadler Leora0SCO3,5w ½
Wadler Leora 0 SCO Rp:1112 Pts. 3,5
155Biryukov Alice1693LUX4,5s 0
280Breedt Shade0RSA4,5w 0
389Halim Izzah0NZL4,0s 0
495Kyrkjebo Marte B0NOR4,5w 0
598Lin Li-Wen0TPE2,5w ½
6101Majkovski Sarah0AUT4,0s ½
777Ajanovic Berina0MNE4,0w 1

Show complete list

Advertisement
Advertisement