Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

IV Open de Ajedrez PROMOCIÓN Nuestra Señora del Rosario 2010

Last update 18.10.2010 17:36:44, Creator/Last Upload: spanish federation (arbiter comitee)

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgClub/City
1TATAI StefanoADU549La Orotava
2LOPEZ PEREIRA AntonioADU447Tegueste
3ORTELLS PÉREZ VictorADU437Circulo Amistad 12 ENE
4MARTÍN HERNANDEZ Jonás DavidADU355Piratas Del Puerto De La Cruz
5ARNAIZ YANES Miguel AngelADU326Canarias 64
6DARIAS DARIAS LuisADU310Canarias 64
7RODRÍGUEZ FALCÓN Jesús ManuelADU239Univesidad
8GUARDIA BENCOMO TomasADU223Puerto De La Cruz
9PINEDA DOMINGUEZ PamelaADU213Piratas Del Puerto De La Cruz
10MOLINA RODRÍGUEZ BorjaS16189Cajacanarias S/C De Tenerife
11CRUZ DÍAZ FelipeADU188Icod De Los Vinos
12ESTEVEZ HERNANDEZ Cristo ManuelS16168Circulo Amistad 12 ENE
13PÉREZ CELIS AlbaADU153Valledrez
14PÉREZ BARRETO AdriánS14117Valledrez
15DE LA RUBIA RAMIREZ DulceADU112
16KORNEEV SvyatoslavS16111Piratas Del Puerto De La Cruz
17RODRÍGUEZ REDONDO AdharaS80Cajacanarias S/C De Tenerife
18CHICO GONZÁLEZ AdriánS100Colegio Fca. Santos Melian
19SANCHEZ PÉREZ AlanS100Valledrez
20CRUZ SUAREZ AlejandroS80Laguna Cotelec
21GUTIERREZ PERDIGÓN AlfredoS120Sauzal
22HERNANDEZ ROSRÍGUEZ Ana MaríaADU0Laguna Cotelec
23POZO VINUESA AnaS120Laguna Cotelec
24RODRÍGEZ GOVEA BeatrizS80Valledrez
25AROZAMENA LASO CristinaADU0Valledrez
26BETHENCOURT PERAL DanielS120El Sauzal
27GUERRA ARROCHA DanielS120S/C De La Palma
28REMÓN PACHECO DanielS160Piratas Del Puerto De La Cruz
29SOSA RODRÍGUEZ DanielS80Piratas Del Puerto De La Cruz
30POZO VINUESA ElenaS120Laguna Cotelec
31RODRÍGUEZ GOVEA ElizabethS120Valledrez
32SANTOYO ORAMAS EstherS120Piratas Del Puerto De La Cruz
33RODRÍGUEZ REDONDO EthanS120Cajacanarias S/C De Tenerife
34REDONDO TERRÓN EvaADU0Cajacanarias S/C De Tenerife
35RODRÍGO RIVAS FredericADU0Valledrez
36HERNANDEZ CASTRO GabrielS80Valledrez
37GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA GabrielaS120Valledrez
38MUKHI TALREJA Ishita TinaS140Piratas Del Puerto De La Cruz
39BALDERAS SALINAS JoaquínS100Cajacanarias S/C De Tenerife
40DE CASTRO DE LEÓN JorgeS120Valledrez
41AFONSO CARRILLO Juan AlejandroADU0El Realejo
42SALINAS CONDORI Juan DavidS80Cajacanarias S/C De Tenerife
43RODRÍGUEZ SABATER Lucía IrisS100Cajacanarias S/C De Tenerife
44RODRÍGUEZ SABATER LauraADU0Cajacanarias S/C De Tenerife
45LAIÑO ÁLVAREZ Marcos EstebanS140Piratas Del Puerto De La Cruz
46GARCÍA MADRUGA Miguel AngelS140El Sauzal
47SOSA BELLO Miguel ángelADU0Piratas Del Puerto De La Cruz
48AROZAMENA LASO Pablo JerónimoS100Valledrez
49POZO VINUESA PedroS120Laguna Cotelec
50CELIS RAMIREZ RosarioADU0Tegueste
51EVORA UZCANTEGUI SofíaS80
52PÉREZ MEDEROS VicenteADU0Tegueste
53GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA ZoiloS160Valledrez
54BETANCOURT TRUJILLO GabrielaS120
55BETANCOURT TRUJILLO XiomaraS100
56GIL REYES JorgeS100Valledrez
Advertisement